Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb

Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb

Results

Sebastian Ryttersgaard
Team Herning CK Elite
Result

9 laps

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance A (ulige plac.)
Laps 9
Total time 2:40:34
Chip time 2:40:34
Position   (based on gun time)
Overall 14 of 59
Male 14 of 59
Points
Points 0
Details
Distance in total 111.6 km
Distance (lap) 12.4 km
Average lap 17:50
41.69 km/h
Fastest lap 16:26
45.26 km/h
Slowest lap 18:38
39.91 km/h
Participant (#37)
Sebastian Ryttersgaard
Team Herning CK Elite
Denmark
Male, 20 years (22 today)
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Time Pace Time Position Time of day
Lap 1 17:51 41.64 km/h 17:51 2 10:35:51
Lap 2 16:57 43.87 km/h 34:49 8 10:52:49
Lap 3 18:29 40.22 km/h 53:19 6 11:11:19
Lap 4 17:46 41.84 km/h 1:11:06 10 11:29:06
Lap 5 18:38 39.91 km/h 1:29:44 9 11:47:44
Lap 6 18:34 40.06 km/h 1:48:19 7 12:06:19
Lap 7 18:05 41.12 km/h 2:06:24 8 12:24:24
Lap 8 17:44 41.92 km/h 2:24:09 8 12:42:09
Lap 9 16:26 45.26 km/h 2:40:36 6 12:58:36
 
Lap times
Other results for Sebastian
EventDistancePositionChip time
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg17.8 KM102:34:23
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy15 KM62:22:14
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Sparkassen Vendsyssel Enkeltstartløbet27 KM835:42
U23DM RR // Sydkysten Cycling 202113.8 KM63:55:07.87
U23 DM TT // Sydkysten Cycling 2021-939:11
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg8.6 KM52:40:00
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 202127.6 KM173:07:10
Hobro løbet 202114.4 KM12:43:04
Odder CK25.3 KM203:42:16
Vejen BC / Esbjerg CR - JFM Linjeløb 202120.3 KM103:10:55
Esbjerg CR / Vejen BC 2021 - JFM TT13.7 KM1235:42.25
Kolding BC - Pierre Ejendomme Løbet 202115 KM372:47:35
Fredericia CC 20219 KM182:57:18
Herning City Gadeløbet 20211.6 KM81:16:03
Jutlander Bank Grand Prix - Gadeløb Aars1.4 KM81:13:07
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat15.6 KM76:57:30
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb12.4 KM222:48:13
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium4.2 KM181:01:17
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT10.6 KM4213:42
DEMIN CUP - Ladies Cup - UNO X Cup - Vissenbjerg23.9 KM164:19:25
Amager Cykle Ring 80 års Jubilæumsløb 202114 KM213:05:00.96
DM i enkeltstart (TT) 2021 - Give47.8 KM261:04:47
Nyborg 2021 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup178.5 KM284:11:42
Meldgaardløbet Rødekro Cykle Club23 KM73:11:01
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP12 KM432:53:01
Herning LØBET 2021 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP23.8 KM433:16:00
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP14.4 KM353:33:52
ABC Linjeløb 202117.6 KM193:11:40.93
Frederiksberg EL Løbet 2021 // PI 17.3 KM433:01:52.70
FBL Grand Prix Ejner Hessel og Segafredo 202112.4 KM172:27:36.80
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd.27.4 KM583:41:19.18
CO:PLAY Grand Prix 20217.8 KM204:02:43.35
CK Aarhus - BACHE Grand Prix for Elite og U194.1 KM343:09:42
Karma Easter Race/Herning Cykle Klubs åbne DCU-løb14.6 KM103:19:09
Sydkysten Cycling Easter Road Race Powered by Carl ras og Mad Molly6.9 KM213:24:27.71
DEMIN Cup – Uno-X Cup – Dame Cup 2020, Holbæk Cykelsport 23.1 KM443:42:32
Elite DM TT 2020, Slagelse CR44 KM1757:58.12
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg8.6 KM171:55:29
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup27.6 KM313:41:44
Vejen - Esbjerg - JFM Linjeløb20.3 KM23:11:52
Herning JFM TT 202027 KM1033:50
Herning City Gadeløbet 20201.8 KM71:19:00
Hvidovre CK DM U23 og Master Linjeløb31.5 KM193:34:22
Poul Erik Bech Løbet 2020 /UnoX Cup U19 - Kolding - IKKE B&U-2533:06
C.H. Byg - FN Entreprise Løbet - Fredericia CC 9.7 KM172:48:38
Spar Nords Gadeløb Skive 20201 KM31:10:38
DM Elite Linjeløb Fyn 202011.7 KM514:48:24
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb15.6 KM153:02:58
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point)15.6 KM46:59:46
Randers Bike Week #2 U19/A4.2 KM61:02:53
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium4.2 KM61:02:53
Randers Bike Week #1 TT10.6 KM613:22
Hydro løbet 2019 - Tønder27.6 KM253:11:50
Hobro løbet 201925.3 KM283:35:54
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE25.3 KM333:47:08
Grenaa Cykle Club OK/Kvickly TT løbet 201925 KM933:55.21
Herning City Gadeløbet 20191.8 KM331:19:12
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 5135.6 KM143:16:57
CK Aarhus18.2 KM63:16:14
Hadsten Gadeløb 20191400 Metres2030:38
Poul Erik Bech-løb - U17 Tornado Cup - Kolding15 KM62:36:47
Jutlander Bank Grand Prix - Gadeløb Aars1.4 KM3256:09
Randers Bike Week #415.5 KM73:32:33
Randers Bike Week #415.5 KM73:32:33
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM113:04:59
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM113:04:59
Randers Bike Week #215.4 KM123:20:56
Randers Bike Week #215.4 KM123:20:56
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT10.6 KM1113:44
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT10.6 KM1113:44
DM Elite Linjeløb - Esbjerg Cykelring Sport af 1919225 KM555:10:33
DM2019 ENKELTSTART - Esbjerg Cykelring Sport af 191940 KM4351:30
CarPeopleløbet 2019 - Nyborg - Demin Cup 2 - UnoX Cup 5 - U17 Tornado CUP 2-194:10:27
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers15 KM193:08:45
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 423.8 KM433:13:34
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg14.3 KM143:34:07
Kriterium Frederikshøj – WindowMaster- ikke B&U12.2 KM72:41:48
Horsens - U17 TORNADO CUP 119 KM234:00:40
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK13 KM223:15:59
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive130.4 KM183:07:21
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg17.8 KM562:49:22
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy159 KM263:42:36
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd153.6 KM113:35:19
Give Elementer løbet 2019 - Give Cykelklub18.3 KM133:08:04
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC23 KM463:24:29
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU)8.6 KM203:00:40
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU)27.5 KM313:14:10
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU)25.3 KM53:38:24
Odder + Demin Junior Cup #8 - 3 afd. Xtreme Cup (DCU)23.5 KM123:59:07
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU)15.3 KM32:52:14
Hedensted Integoløbet - 1 afd. X-Treme Cup(DCU)16.7 KM63:04:52
CK Aarhus (DCU) 18.2 KM203:35:35
Skive Gadeløb (DCU) -171:10:51
Randers Bike Week #44.2 KM71:13:43
Randers Bike Week #44.2 KM161:13:43
Randers Bike Week #Samlet Resultat4.2 KM58:29:55
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM112:28:39
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM112:28:39
Randers Bike Week #215.5 KM63:35:40
Randers Bike Week #215.5 KM43:35:40
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 20181.4 KM151:11:56
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 20181.4 KM151:11:56
Grindsted DCU CUP - U19 Cup193.4 KM294:12:39
U23 DM - Esbjerg + B&U (DCU) 11.3 KM393:44:35
U23 DM Esbjerg TT - Alle klasser - Tornado Cup (DCU) 25 KM2031:37
Nyborg + DEMIN Junior cup 4 afdeling (DCU) 25.5 KM153:43:56
GIVE - JFM LL + Junior - Tornado Cup18.3 KM93:34:40
Snejbjerg JFM TT 29.5 KM2540:15
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel 14.2 KM453:01:47
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior23.8 KM623:22:26
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg14.4 KM133:33:08
CK Djurs 201819.7 KM32:45:47
Randers - Tornado Cup (DCU)15 KM22:35:57
Holstebro - Jysk Energi Løbet 2018 - Tornado Cup16.4 KM92:44:45
TV2 på Tour Øster Hurup1 KM71:07:58
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn. Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: randersbikeweek@randersbikeweek.dk