Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb

Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb

Results

Anders Foldager
Team Herning CK Elite
Result

9 laps

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance A (lige plac.)
Laps 9
Total time 2:40:39
Chip time 2:40:39
Position   (based on gun time)
Overall 30 of 58
Male 30 of 58
Points
Points 0
Details
Distance in total 111.6 km
Distance (lap) 12.4 km
Average lap 17:51
41.67 km/h
Fastest lap 16:11
45.97 km/h
Slowest lap 20:12
36.81 km/h
Participant (#38)
Anders Foldager
Team Herning CK Elite
Denmark
Male, 19 years (20 today)
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Time Pace Time Position Time of day
Lap 1 17:46 41.85 km/h 17:46 6 13:28:46
Lap 2 17:59 41.36 km/h 35:45 5 13:46:45
Lap 3 20:12 36.81 km/h 55:58 4 14:06:58
Lap 4 18:43 39.74 km/h 1:14:41 3 14:25:41
Lap 5 18:31 40.17 km/h 1:33:12 3 14:44:12
Lap 6 17:16 43.09 km/h 1:50:29 5 15:01:29
Lap 7 17:30 42.49 km/h 2:07:59 5 15:18:59
Lap 8 16:30 45.05 km/h 2:24:30 3 15:35:30
Lap 9 16:11 45.97 km/h 2:40:41 5 15:51:41
 
Lap times
Other results for Anders
EventDistanceChip time
Holstebro - Jysk Energi Løbet 2018 - Tornado Cup16.4 KM2:50:31
Randers - Tornado Cup (DCU)15 KM2:37:21
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg14.4 KM2:34:49
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior23.8 KM2:49:06
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel 14.2 KM2:30:06
Snejbjerg JFM TT 29.5 KM45:18
GIVE - JFM LL + Junior - Tornado Cup18.3 KM3:30:09
Albike Cuppen 2018 - #5 Aarhus MTB-1:19:09
Hadsten Gade grandprix motion-20:26
CK Aarhus (DCU) 18.2 KM2:52:30
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU)15.3 KM2:14:01
Albike Cuppen 2018 - #9 Vejle3 KM1:14:27
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU)23.5 KM2:28:39
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU)27.5 KM2:49:27
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU)8.6 KM2:21:38
Grote Prijs (Lørdag) CeramicSpeed Cup2.3 KM57:10
Grote Prijs (Søndag) CeramicSpeed Cup2.3 KM35:37
Cyklebørsen MTBvintercup # 1 (2018/19)4.5 KM0:56
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC23 KM2:58:17
Integoløbet Hedensted 11.23 KM2:16:42
Give Elementer løbet 2019 - Give Cykelklub18.3 KM2:52:50
BIEMME BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - B.C.C. - ikke A21.6 KM2:54:23
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive17 KM3:05:26
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers15 KM2:34:57
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 518.9 KM2:48:24
Alssundløbet 2019125 KM3:11:58
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb18.4 KM2:39:33
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE25.3 KM2:35:27
Hobro løbet 201925.3 KM2:23:23
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg8.6 KM2:54:40
Grote Prijs CK Aarhus - Søndag2.3 KM1:00:21
Vejle Supercross (Lørdag)2.65 KM1:13:10
Vejle Supercross + J/F Mesterskab (Søndag)2.65 KM56:38
Allbike CX cup 19/20 #3 (Uldum)-55:58
Cyklebørsen MTBvintercup # 3 (2019/20)4.5 KM1:20:30
VESTERGADES CYKLER MTB CUP 2020- #39.5 KM1:47:45
Randers Bike Week #1 TT10.6 KM14:19
DM Elite Linjeløb Fyn 202011.7 KM4:48:07
Randers Bike Week #2 U19/A4.2 KM1:04:57
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium4.2 KM1:04:57
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb15.6 KM3:12:54
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point)15.6 KM7:12:49
C.H. Byg - FN Entreprise Løbet - Fredericia CC 9.7 KM2:48:38
Poul Erik Bech Løbet 2020 /UnoX Cup U19 - Kolding - IKKE B&U-34:59
Herning City Gadeløbet 20201.8 KM1:20:43
Vejen - Esbjerg - JFM Linjeløb20.3 KM3:16:25
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup27.6 KM3:41:44
Hvidovre CK DM U23 og Master Linjeløb31.5 KM3:34:22
DM Cyklecross 2021 - CK Aarhus3 KM55:27
#HurtigJoakimLøbet 3.0: RETURN OF THE RACING Powered by Sydkysten Cycling5.2 KM2:36:08.70
Karma Easter Race/Herning Cykle Klubs åbne DCU-løb14.6 KM3:19:05
CK Aarhus - BACHE Grand Prix for Elite og U194.1 KM3:02:14
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd.27.4 KM3:41:05.04
FBL Grand Prix Ejner Hessel og Segafredo 202112.4 KM2:27:35.12
Frederiksberg EL Løbet 2021 // PI 17.3 KM3:01:35.35
ABC Linjeløb 202117.6 KM3:11:40.18
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP14.4 KM3:27:53
Herning LØBET 2021 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP23.8 KM3:14:10
Nyborg 2021 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup178.5 KM4:12:14
DEMIN CUP - Ladies Cup - UNO X Cup - Vissenbjerg23.9 KM4:19:16
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 13.2 KM4:47.26
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 2186 KM4:40:37
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 367.5 KM1:47:50
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 4186 KM4:19:56
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 52.4 KM1:08:25
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 614 KM20:29.67
Jutlander Bank Grand Prix - Gadeløb Aars1.4 KM1:25:40
Herning City Gadeløbet 20211.6 KM1:16:07
Vejle CK 202113 KM3:03:53
Fredericia CC 20219 KM2:57:16
Kolding BC - Pierre Ejendomme Løbet 202115 KM2:47:34
Vejen BC / Esbjerg CR - JFM Linjeløb 202120.3 KM3:10:30
Hobro løbet 202114.4 KM2:46:03
DEMIN CUP, LADIES CUP og Uno-X Cup #4 Køge CR 202119.2 KM4:12:31.19
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 202127.6 KM3:07:10
CK FIX Linjeløb 202114.6 KM3:01:31.51
U23DM RR // Sydkysten Cycling 202113.8 KM3:57:04.01
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn. Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: randersbikeweek@randersbikeweek.dk