Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb

Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb

Results

Matias Gunnar Malmberg
Team IBT-Ridley Sydkysten Cycling
Result

9 laps

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance A (ulige plac.)
Laps 9
Total time 2:40:34
Position   (based on gun time)
Overall 3 of 59
Male 3 of 59
Points
Points 3
Details
Distance in total 111.6 km
Distance (lap) 12.4 km
Average lap 17:50
41.70 km/h
Fastest lap 16:25
45.31 km/h
Slowest lap 18:37
39.96 km/h
Participant (#84)
Matias Gunnar Malmberg
Team IBT-Ridley Sydkysten Cycling
Denmark
Male, 19 years (21 today)
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Time Pace Time Position Time of day
Lap 1 17:51 41.66 km/h 17:51 4 10:35:51
Lap 2 16:58 43.83 km/h 34:49 3 10:52:49
Lap 3 18:29 40.24 km/h 53:19 3 11:11:19
Lap 4 17:48 41.80 km/h 1:11:07 5 11:29:07
Lap 5 18:37 39.96 km/h 1:29:44 3 11:47:44
Lap 6 18:35 40.01 km/h 1:48:20 4 12:06:20
Lap 7 18:03 41.19 km/h 2:06:24 3 12:24:24
Lap 8 17:45 41.91 km/h 2:24:09 3 12:42:09
Lap 9 16:25 45.31 km/h 2:40:34 4 12:58:34
 
Lap times
Other results for Matias Gunnar
EventDistanceChip time
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd153.6 KM3:35:27
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy159 KM3:42:36
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg17.8 KM2:51:29
Kel-Berg GP Herning 2019 - Demin Cup 1 afd.194.9 KM4:33:54
DM Elite Linjeløb - Esbjerg Cykelring Sport af 1919225 KM5:03:18
Randers Bike Week #1 TT10.6 KM13:27
Randers Bike Week #2 U19/A4.2 KM1:11:34
DM Elite Linjeløb Fyn 202011.7 KM2:32:04
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium4.2 KM1:11:34
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb15.6 KM3:02:58
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point)15.6 KM7:08:23
Herning LØBET 2021 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP23.8 KM3:14:17
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP12 KM2:53:58
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 13.2 KM4:31.95
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 2186 KM4:35:28
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 367.5 KM1:46:46
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 4186 KM4:20:15
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 52.4 KM1:08:23
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 614 KM16:56.52
DEMIN CUP - Ladies Cup - UNO X Cup - Vissenbjerg23.9 KM4:22:01
Tour De Charlottenlund 2021 OCC2 KM1:15:46.45
SWE CUP - Västboloppet162 KM4:15:22
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 202127.6 KM3:11:55
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn. Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk