Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb

Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb

Results

Viktoria Smidth Knudsen
Amager CR
Result

6 laps

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance Damer (DA,DB)
Laps 6
Total time 2:02:54
Chip time 2:02:54
Position   (based on gun time)
Overall 25 of 32
Female 25 of 32
Points
Points 0
Details
Distance in total 74.4 km
Distance (lap) 12.4 km
Average lap 20:29
36.31 km/h
Fastest lap 19:58
37.24 km/h
Slowest lap 22:11
33.52 km/h
Participant (#43)
Viktoria Smidth Knudsen
Amager CR
Denmark
Female, 27 years
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Time Pace Time Position Time of day
Lap 1 22:11 33.52 km/h 22:11 19 08:45:11
Lap 2 19:58 37.24 km/h 42:10 11 09:05:10
Lap 3 20:16 36.70 km/h 1:02:26 8 09:25:26
Lap 4 20:18 36.62 km/h 1:22:45 7 09:45:45
Lap 5 20:03 37.10 km/h 1:42:48 13 10:05:48
Lap 6 20:07 36.97 km/h 2:02:56 16 10:25:56
 
Lap times
Other results for Viktoria
EventDistanceChip time
Flammen Liga powered by SRAM 2017 #4 Silkeborg C15 KM1:14:05
HotCup 2017 - 6 Afd. Finale Stimorol MTB11.4 KM2:09:38
Flammen Liga powered by SRAM 2017 #5 Vejle C14.8 KM1:10:35
Shimano Ligaen 2018 - #1 Mors5.9 KM1:10:45
Shimano Ligaen 2018 - #2 Silkeborg5 KM1:22:29
Shimano Ligaen 2018 - #3 Varde5.75 KM1:33:16
Shimano Ligaen 2018 - #4 Aalborg5 KM1:31:40
XCO UCI C1 Kolding Race Day's p/b SRAM 20184.8 KM1:20:44
Shimano Ligaen 2018 - #5 Slangerup5.5 KM1:34:55
Grote Prijs (Lørdag) CeramicSpeed Cup2.3 KM37:25
Grote Prijs (Søndag) CeramicSpeed Cup2.3 KM43:24
DCU XCO - Racing Kolding sæsonåbneren 20195.2 KM1:13:31
Shimano Ligaen p/b SIXT 2019 #1 Holte5.9 KM1:27:55
DM XCM 2019 - Aarhus MTB75 KM3:48:29
Shimano Ligaen p/b SIXT 2019 #2 Varde6.25 KM1:34:05
Race Days Vejle p/b SRAM #1 SHORT TRACK1 KM29:12
Race Days Vejle p/b SRAM #14.8 KM1:28:01
Race Days Kolding p/b SRAM #2 SHORT TRACK4.8 KM16:53
Race Days Kolding p/b SRAM #24.8 KM1:39:55
Shimano Ligaen p/b SIXT 2019 #3 Aalborg4.1 KM1:41:58
Shimano Ligaen 2019 p/b SIXT #4 Copenhagen4.9 KM1:26:37
Randers Bike Week #1 TT10.6 KM16:57
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium4.2 KM53:33
DM Elite Linjeløb Fyn 202011.7 KM2:56:35
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb15.6 KM2:12:38
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point)15.6 KM5:26:02
DM XCM - Viborg 202025 KM3:42:40
Herning City Gadeløbet 20201.8 KM47:09
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup27.6 KM2:15:14
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg8.6 KM1:33:21
X-sauce cuppen #2, XCO, Fredericia 20204.8 KM1:33:08
Silkeborg 2021 - Jyllands Ringen for B-C-D- Damer og Master1 KM45:30
DCU MTB Vissenbjerg - Pre-Liga løb 4 KM1:15:15
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn. Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk