Result
Chip time
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | U19P |
Total time | 6:37:57 |
Details
Date | 08 August 2020 |
Team
Team Øresund Young Ladies | |
4 participants, 4 female |
Team Øresund Young Ladies
Race number | Name | Laps | Average | |
---|---|---|---|---|
631 | Inga Birna BENEDIKTSDÓTTIR | 6 laps | 26:28 /28.10 km/h | |
641 | Fanny W Granquist | 6 laps | 20:59 /35.45 km/h | |
642 | Jennie Olsson | 6 laps | 23:24 /31.78 km/h | |
643 | Tuva Richter | 6 laps | 20:29 /36.32 km/h |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Participant | Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | |||
Lap 1 | Tuva Richter | 21:30 | 34.60 km/h | 21:30 | 5 | 08:44:30 | ||
Lap 2 | Fanny W Granquist | 21:30 | 34.60 km/h | 43:00 | 3 | 08:44:30 | ||
Lap 3 | Jennie Olsson | 22:36 | 32.92 km/h | 1:05:36 | 3 | 08:45:36 | ||
Lap 4 | Inga Birna BENEDIKTSDÓTTIR | 25:03 | 29.69 km/h | 1:30:40 | 3 | 08:48:03 | ||
Lap 5 | Tuva Richter | 20:40 | 35.98 km/h | 1:51:20 | 3 | 09:05:10 | ||
Lap 6 | Fanny W Granquist | 20:40 | 35.98 km/h | 2:12:01 | 3 | 09:05:10 | ||
Lap 7 | Jennie Olsson | 22:58 | 32.39 km/h | 2:34:59 | 3 | 09:08:34 | ||
Lap 8 | Inga Birna BENEDIKTSDÓTTIR | 26:45 | 27.80 km/h | 3:01:45 | 3 | 09:14:49 | ||
Lap 9 | Tuva Richter | 20:16 | 36.70 km/h | 3:22:02 | 3 | 09:25:27 | ||
Lap 10 | Fanny W Granquist | 20:16 | 36.70 km/h | 3:42:18 | 3 | 09:25:27 | ||
Lap 11 | Jennie Olsson | 24:39 | 30.17 km/h | 4:06:58 | 3 | 09:33:14 | ||
Lap 12 | Inga Birna BENEDIKTSDÓTTIR | 27:36 | 26.94 km/h | 4:34:34 | 3 | 09:42:26 | ||
Lap 13 | Tuva Richter | 20:19 | 36.61 km/h | 4:54:54 | 3 | 09:45:46 | ||
Lap 14 | Fanny W Granquist | 20:19 | 36.60 km/h | 5:15:13 | 3 | 09:45:46 | ||
Lap 15 | Fanny W Granquist | 20:01 | 37.16 km/h | 5:35:15 | 3 | 10:05:48 | ||
Lap 16 | Tuva Richter | 20:02 | 37.14 km/h | 5:55:17 | 3 | 10:05:48 | ||
Lap 17 | Tuva Richter | 20:05 | 37.02 km/h | 6:15:23 | 3 | 10:25:54 | ||
Lap 18 | Fanny W Granquist | 23:07 | 32.18 km/h | 6:38:30 | 3 | 10:28:55 | ||
Lap times
For result queries please e-mail: randersbikeweek@randersbikeweek.dk