Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb

Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb

Results

Frederik Erringsø
Team IBT - BH Carl Ras
Result

10 laps

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance A
Laps 10
Total time 3:01:19
Points
Points 0
Details
Distance in total 124 km
Distance (lap) 12.4 km
Average lap 17:03
43.63 km/h
Fastest lap 16:28
45.18 km/h
Slowest lap 18:25
40.38 km/h
Participant (#120)
Frederik Erringsø
Team IBT - BH Carl Ras
Denmark
Male, 19 years (21 today)
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Time Pace Time Position Time of day
Lap 1 16:28 45.18 km/h 16:28 2 11:31:28
Lap 2 16:36 44.79 km/h 33:04 1 11:48:04
Lap 3 16:37 44.76 km/h 49:42 1 12:04:42
Lap 4 17:16 43.05 km/h 1:06:58 1 12:21:58
Lap 5 16:54 43.98 km/h 1:23:53 1 12:38:53
Lap 6 18:25 40.38 km/h 1:42:19 1 12:57:19
 
Lap times
Other results for Frederik
EventDistancePositionChip time
Vejle CK 202113 KM153:03:52
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat15.6 KM397:16:26
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium4.2 KM811:03:05
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT10.6 KM5913:59
DEUTER enkeltstart22.7 KM230:55.23
Meldgaardløbet Rødekro Cykle Club23 KM243:17:19
Grand Prix Alsønderup 2020, CC Hillerød13.2 KM32:10:54
DEMIN Cup – Uno-X Cup – Dame Cup 2020, Holbæk Cykelsport 23.1 KM102:44:53
Elite DM TT 2020, Slagelse CR22 KM4030:41.64
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg8.6 KM191:36:13
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup27.6 KM92:30:08
Vejen - Esbjerg - JFM Linjeløb20.3 KM102:22:26
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb18.4 KM82:39:32
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM TT26.4 KM1636:24.30
CK Aarhus18.2 KM32:55:42
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC23 KM62:50:29
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU)25.3 KM242:22:34
Odder + Demin Junior Cup #8 - 3 afd. Xtreme Cup (DCU)23.5 KM112:53:47
Middelfart - KUN B&U Klasser - Tornado Cup12.1 KM152:00:25
Grindsted TT for B&U, Junior Cup15.5 KM1022:07
Nyborg + DEMIN Junior cup 4 afdeling (DCU) 25.5 KM302:03:02
GIVE - JFM LL + Junior - Tornado Cup18.3 KM131:55:23
Snejbjerg JFM TT 14.5 KM1721:06
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel 14.2 KM31:47:40
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior23.8 KM191:45:20
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg14.4 KM141:50:09
Timing by DCU Distrikt JF. Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: randersbikeweek@randersbikeweek.dk