Randers Bike Week 2021 #4 Bjergløb

Randers Bike Week 2021 #4 Bjergløb

Results

Sebastian Kolze Changizi
Team coloQuick
Result

After cutoff


Distance A
Laps 7
Points
Points 0
Details
Distance in total 109.2 km
Distance (lap) 15.6 km
Average lap 22:13
42.13 km/h
Fastest lap 21:12
44.12 km/h
Slowest lap 23:26
39.94 km/h
Participant (#26)
Sebastian Kolze Changizi
Team coloQuick
Denmark
Male, 20 years (21 today)
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Time Pace Time Time of day
Lap 0 22:52 22:52 10:37:52
Lap 1 21:12 44.12 km/h 44:05 10:59:05
Lap 2 21:22 43.80 km/h 1:05:27 11:20:27
Lap 3 21:52 42.78 km/h 1:27:20 11:42:20
Lap 4 21:26 43.66 km/h 1:48:46 12:03:46
Lap 5 22:58 40.74 km/h 2:11:45 12:26:45
Lap 6 23:26 39.94 km/h 2:35:11 12:50:11
Lap 7 23:12 40.34 km/h 2:58:23 13:13:23
 
Lap times
Other results for Sebastian Kolze
EventDistancePositionChip time
DM i linjeløb 2022 - Aalborg CR211 KM194:54:33
Holstebro CC - U23 - Master DM linieløb169500 Metres24:00:02
Horsens - Demin Cup - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup18.9 KM644:21:51
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg17.9 KM232:46:43
Agro Top løb 2022 - Skive130.4 KM353:22:18
CC Hillerød Grand Prix 202217.4 KM13:12:56.20
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg17.8 KM212:34:30
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy15 KM12:19:46
U23DM RR // Sydkysten Cycling 202113.8 KM153:56:52.92
Vejen BC / Esbjerg CR - JFM Linjeløb 202120.3 KM123:11:45
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat15.6 KM247:03:00
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb12.4 KM442:49:45
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium4.2 KM371:01:17
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT10.6 KM3413:35
DEMIN CUP - Ladies Cup - UNO X Cup - Vissenbjerg23.9 KM514:29:08
DM i linjeløb 2021, eliteherrer & elitekvinder + U19-kvinder227.1 KM65:28:14
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 202110.5 KM32:22:13.69
Meldgaardløbet Rødekro Cykle Club23 KM363:19:29
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP12 KM362:52:41
Herning LØBET 2021 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP23.8 KM183:08:01
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP14.4 KM513:36:46
ABC Linjeløb 202117.6 KM623:12:28.09
FBL Grand Prix Ejner Hessel og Segafredo 202112.4 KM682:32:25.83
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd.27.4 KM613:41:20.61
CK Aarhus - BACHE Grand Prix for Elite og U194.1 KM423:10:23
Karma Easter Race/Herning Cykle Klubs åbne DCU-løb14.6 KM483:21:54
#HurtigJoakimLøbet 3.0: RETURN OF THE RACING Powered by Sydkysten Cycling5.2 KM122:35:31.37
DEMIN Cup – Uno-X Cup – Dame Cup 2020, Holbæk Cykelsport 23.1 KM33:41:47
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg8.6 KM131:55:23
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup27.6 KM23:40:58
Vejen - Esbjerg - JFM Linjeløb20.3 KM293:16:32
Herning City Gadeløbet 20201.8 KM111:20:41
Poul Erik Bech Løbet 2020 /UnoX Cup U19 - Kolding - IKKE B&U-2834:11
C.H. Byg - FN Entreprise Løbet - Fredericia CC 9.7 KM202:48:55
DM Elite Linjeløb Fyn 202011.7 KM7953:40
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn. Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk