Randers Bike Week 2021 #4 Bjergløb

Randers Bike Week 2021 #4 Bjergløb

Results

Dennis Lock
Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aalborg
Result

After cutoff


Distance A
Laps 7
Points
Points 0
Details
Distance in total 109.2 km
Distance (lap) 15.6 km
Average lap 22:24
41.77 km/h
Fastest lap 21:10
44.20 km/h
Slowest lap 24:57
37.49 km/h
Participant (#60)
Dennis Lock
Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aalborg
Denmark
Male, 19 years (20 today)
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Time Pace Time Time of day
Lap 0 22:54 22:54 10:37:54
Lap 1 21:17 43.98 km/h 44:11 10:59:11
Lap 2 21:16 44.00 km/h 1:05:27 11:20:27
Lap 3 22:08 42.27 km/h 1:27:36 11:42:36
Lap 4 21:10 44.20 km/h 1:48:47 12:03:47
Lap 5 22:58 40.73 km/h 2:11:45 12:26:45
Lap 6 24:57 37.49 km/h 2:36:43 12:51:43
Lap 7 23:03 40.60 km/h 2:59:47 13:14:47
 
Lap times
Other results for Dennis
EventDistancePositionChip time
DM i enkeltstart (TT) 2022 - Aalborg CR39.6 KM2650:24
Holstebro CC - U23 - Master DM linieløb169500 Metres54:00:02
Holstebro CC - U23 - Master DM - TT32 KM1240:12
Horsens - Demin Cup - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup18.9 KM74:12:44
Kolding BC Løbet 202215 KM232:46:55
Davidsen løbet 2022 - Vejen BC23 KM662:53:29
Visit Vejle løbet 202213 KM33:07:48
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg17.9 KM942:46:54
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy15 KM642:34:59
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring153.6 KM233:37:10
Agro Top løb 2022 - Skive130.4 KM363:25:08
Meldgaardløbet 2022 - Rødekro Cykle Club23 KM523:21:05
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg17.8 KM262:34:30
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy15 KM382:25:10
U23DM RR // Sydkysten Cycling 202113.8 KM364:00:16.13
U23 DM TT // Sydkysten Cycling 2021-1340:02
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg8.6 KM402:42:01
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 202127.6 KM573:08:13
Hobro løbet 202114.4 KM82:43:31
Odder CK25.3 KM33:37:02
Vejen BC / Esbjerg CR - JFM Linjeløb 202120.3 KM133:11:59
Esbjerg CR / Vejen BC 2021 - JFM TT13.7 KM834:29.82
Kolding BC - Pierre Ejendomme Løbet 202115 KM202:47:33
Fredericia CC 20219 KM172:57:17
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat15.6 KM317:04:48
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb12.4 KM482:49:52
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium4.2 KM321:01:17
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT10.6 KM5413:52
DM i linjeløb 2021, eliteherrer & elitekvinder + U19-kvinder227.1 KM425:40:56
DM i enkeltstart (TT) 2021 - Give47.8 KM411:07:15
Nyborg 2021 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup178.5 KM354:12:33
Meldgaardløbet Rødekro Cykle Club23 KM163:17:19
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP12 KM282:52:32
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP14.4 KM253:33:36
Frederiksberg EL Løbet 2021 // PI 17.3 KM343:01:46.23
FBL Grand Prix Ejner Hessel og Segafredo 202112.4 KM742:36:56.84
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd.27.4 KM603:41:20.14
Karma Easter Race/Herning Cykle Klubs åbne DCU-løb14.6 KM533:24:10
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg8.6 KM401:38:00
Vejen - Esbjerg - JFM Linjeløb20.3 KM12:17:57
Herning JFM TT 202027 KM434:08
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 518.9 KM162:48:24
CK Aarhus18.2 KM52:55:42
Poul Erik Bech-løb - U17 Tornado Cup - Kolding15 KM12:19:21
Horsens - U17 TORNADO CUP 119 KM83:06:23
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive17 KM63:04:47
BIEMME BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - B.C.C. - ikke A21.6 KM12:31:43
Give Elementer løbet 2019 - Give Cykelklub18.3 KM92:57:50
Integoløbet Hedensted 11.23 KM122:22:31
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC23 KM273:00:49
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU)8.6 KM191:45:15
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU)27.5 KM232:15:28
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU)23.5 KM51:56:25
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU)25.3 KM51:54:04
Odder + Demin Junior Cup #8 - 3 afd. Xtreme Cup (DCU)23.5 KM121:52:55
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU)15.3 KM142:03:10
Brædstrup - Ikke A (DCU)18.9 KM81:59:29
Hedensted Integoløbet - 1 afd. X-Treme Cup(DCU)16.7 KM101:41:12
"Rundt om Vandtårnet" Esbjerg (DCU) -441:56
Randers Bike Week #44.2 KM201:10:14
Randers Bike Week #Samlet Resultat4.2 KM135:59:02
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM222:04:19
Randers Bike Week #215.5 KM122:09:13
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 20181.4 KM1635:16
Grindsted TT for B&U, Junior Cup15.5 KM1522:41
U23 DM - Esbjerg + B&U (DCU) 11.3 KM281:33:38
U23 DM Esbjerg TT - Alle klasser - Tornado Cup (DCU) 13.97 KM2320:14
Nyborg + DEMIN Junior cup 4 afdeling (DCU) 25.5 KM322:07:51
GIVE - JFM LL + Junior - Tornado Cup18.3 KM141:55:24
Snejbjerg JFM TT 14.5 KM2221:24
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel 14.2 KM431:55:59
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior23.8 KM521:50:02
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg14.4 KM441:59:24
CK Djurs 201819.7 KM162:07:08
Randers - Tornado Cup (DCU)9 KM121:34:41
RY CC - AKVA - KVICKLY RY LØBET 2018 - Tornado Cup25.4 KM232:00:27
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn. Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk