Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Klub | Bane | Distance |
11 | Kristian Trier Nipper
Aalborg Triathlon Klub
| (M) Elite | Aalborg Triathlon Klub | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Furesøen (4. SEP) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Aalborg Triathlon Klub | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Furesøen (4. SEP) |
|
12 | Thor Bendix Madsen
KTK86
| (M) Ungdom B | KTK86 | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Furesøen (4. SEP) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
KTK86 | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Furesøen (4. SEP) |
|
12 | Simon Jørn Hansen
KTK 86
| (M) Elite | KTK 86 | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Ikast (23. APR) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
KTK 86 | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Ikast (23. APR) |
|
12 | Nicklas Røssner
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon
| (M) Elite | Aarhus 1900 Triathlon | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Aarhus (11. JUN) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Aarhus (11. JUN) |
|
12 | Kristian Trier Nipper
Aalborg Triathlon Klub
| (M) Elite | Aalborg Triathlon Klub | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Holbæk (5. JUN) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Aalborg Triathlon Klub | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Holbæk (5. JUN) |
|
12 | Henrik Klemmensen
Fredericia Triathlon Team
| (M) Elite | Fredericia Triathlon Team | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Fredericia (27. AUG) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Fredericia Triathlon Team | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Fredericia (27. AUG) |
|
13 | Nicolai Wium
Køge Tri Team 2000
| (M) Elite | Køge Tri Team 2000 | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Holbæk (5. JUN) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Køge Tri Team 2000 | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Holbæk (5. JUN) |
|
13 | Mads Mortensen
Esbjerg Ungdomstriatlon
| (M) Junior | Esbjerg Ungdomstriatlon | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Aarhus (11. JUN) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Esbjerg Ungdomstriatlon | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Aarhus (11. JUN) |
|
13 | Pelle Oskar Lambertsen
Ganløse Tri-Center
| - | Ganløse Tri-Center | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Ikast (23. APR) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Ganløse Tri-Center | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Ikast (23. APR) |
|
13 | Daniel Bækkegård
Ganløse Tri-Center
| (M) U23 | Ganløse Tri-Center | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Furesøen (4. SEP) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Ganløse Tri-Center | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Furesøen (4. SEP) |
|
14 | Mads Mortensen
Esbjerg Ungdomstriatlon
| (M) Junior | Esbjerg Ungdomstriatlon | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Furesøen (4. SEP) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Esbjerg Ungdomstriatlon | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Furesøen (4. SEP) |
|
14 | Mikkel Jensen
Fredericia Triathlon Team
| (M) U23 | Fredericia Triathlon Team | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Ikast (23. APR) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Fredericia Triathlon Team | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Ikast (23. APR) |
|
14 | Christian Pilegaard
TRI4
| (M) Elite | TRI4 | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Aarhus (11. JUN) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
TRI4 | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Aarhus (11. JUN) |
|
14 | Pelle Oskar Lambertsen
Ganløse Tri-Center
| - | Ganløse Tri-Center | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Holbæk (5. JUN) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Ganløse Tri-Center | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Holbæk (5. JUN) |
|
15 | Andreas Christopher Oll
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon
| (M) AG18-39 | Aarhus 1900 Triathlon | | Age Group - Aarhus (11. JUN) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon | | Age Group - Aarhus (11. JUN) |
|
15 | Rene Bøge Jensen
TRI4
| (M) Elite | TRI4 | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Holbæk (5. JUN) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
TRI4 | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Holbæk (5. JUN) |
|
15 | Emil Deleuran
Fredericia Triathlon Team
| (M) Junior | Fredericia Triathlon Team | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Fredericia (27. AUG) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Fredericia Triathlon Team | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Fredericia (27. AUG) |
|
15 | Mads Mortensen
Esbjerg Ungdomstriatlon
| (M) Junior | Esbjerg Ungdomstriatlon | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Ikast (23. APR) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Esbjerg Ungdomstriatlon | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Ikast (23. APR) |
|
15 | Mikkel Jensen
Fredericia Triathlon Team
| (M) U23 | Fredericia Triathlon Team | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Furesøen (4. SEP) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Fredericia Triathlon Team | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Furesøen (4. SEP) |
|
16 | Andreas Nørgaard
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon
| - | Aarhus 1900 Triathlon | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Ikast (23. APR) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Ikast (23. APR) |
|
16 | Andreas Nørgaard
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon
| - | Aarhus 1900 Triathlon | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Holbæk (5. JUN) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Holbæk (5. JUN) |
|
16 | Ole Hemme Hansen
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon
| (M) Elite | Aarhus 1900 Triathlon | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Furesøen (4. SEP) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Furesøen (4. SEP) |
|
16 | Mikkel Jensen
Fredericia Triathlon Team
| (M) U23 | Fredericia Triathlon Team | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Aarhus (11. JUN) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Fredericia Triathlon Team | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Aarhus (11. JUN) |
|
17 | Andreas Nørgaard
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon
| (M) Ungdom B | Aarhus 1900 Triathlon | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Furesøen (4. SEP) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Furesøen (4. SEP) |
|
17 | Andreas Christopher Oll
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon
| (M) Elite | Aarhus 1900 Triathlon | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Ikast (23. APR) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Ikast (23. APR) |
|
17 | Miki Taagholt
Ganløse Tri-Center
| (M) U23 | Ganløse Tri-Center | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Fredericia (27. AUG) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Ganløse Tri-Center | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Fredericia (27. AUG) |
|
17 | Dennis Matzen
TRI4
| (M) Elite | TRI4 | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Holbæk (5. JUN) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
TRI4 | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Holbæk (5. JUN) |
|
17 | Casper Stenderup
Ganløse Tri-Center
| (M) U23 | Ganløse Tri-Center | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Aarhus (11. JUN) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Ganløse Tri-Center | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Aarhus (11. JUN) |
|
18 | Thor Bendix Madsen
KTK86
| - | KTK86 | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Ikast (23. APR) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
KTK86 | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Ikast (23. APR) |
|
18 | Emil Deleuran
Fredericia Triathlon Team
| (M) Junior | Fredericia Triathlon Team | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Aarhus (11. JUN) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Fredericia Triathlon Team | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Aarhus (11. JUN) |
|
18 | Oscar Gladney
Viborg Atletik og Motion
| - | Viborg Atletik og Motion | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Holbæk (5. JUN) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Viborg Atletik og Motion | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Holbæk (5. JUN) |
|
18 | Oscar Gladney
Viborg Atletik og Motion
| (M) Ungdom B | Viborg Atletik og Motion | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Furesøen (4. SEP) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Viborg Atletik og Motion | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Furesøen (4. SEP) |
|
18 | Emil Holm
Ganløse Tri-Center
| (M) U23 | Ganløse Tri-Center | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Fredericia (27. AUG) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Ganløse Tri-Center | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Fredericia (27. AUG) |
|
19 | Mathias Lyngsø Petersen
ISK TRI
| (M) U23 | ISK TRI | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Aarhus (11. JUN) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
ISK TRI | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Aarhus (11. JUN) |
|
19 | Rene Bøge
TRI4
| (M) Elite | TRI4 | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Furesøen (4. SEP) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
TRI4 | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Furesøen (4. SEP) |
|
19 | Emil Deleuran
Fredericia Triathlon Team
| (M) Junior | Fredericia Triathlon Team | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Ikast (23. APR) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Fredericia Triathlon Team | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Ikast (23. APR) |
|
19 | Nicklas Røssner
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon
| (M) Elite | Aarhus 1900 Triathlon | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Fredericia (27. AUG) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Fredericia (27. AUG) |
|
19 | Andreas Snitkjær
TRI4
| (M) Elite | TRI4 | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Holbæk (5. JUN) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
TRI4 | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Holbæk (5. JUN) |
|
20 | Torben Lykke Lauridsen
ISK TRI
| (M) Elite | ISK TRI | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Fredericia (27. AUG) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
ISK TRI | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Fredericia (27. AUG) |
|
20 | Kristian Broløs
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon
| (M) U23 | Aarhus 1900 Triathlon | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Aarhus (11. JUN) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Aarhus (11. JUN) |
|
20 | Christian Pilegaard
TRI4
| (M) Elite | TRI4 | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Holbæk (5. JUN) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
TRI4 | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Holbæk (5. JUN) |
|
20 | Oliver Korfitsen
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon
| (M) Elite | Aarhus 1900 Triathlon | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Ikast (23. APR) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Ikast (23. APR) |
|
20 | Nicklas Røssner
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon
| (M) Elite | Aarhus 1900 Triathlon | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Furesøen (4. SEP) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Furesøen (4. SEP) |
|
21 | Nicolai Wium
Køge Tri Team 2000
| (M) Elite | Køge Tri Team 2000 | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Furesøen (4. SEP) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Køge Tri Team 2000 | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Furesøen (4. SEP) |
|
21 | Kasper Rhinstrøm-Schmidt
Rødekro Tri & Motion
| (M) Junior | Rødekro Tri & Motion | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Fredericia (27. AUG) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Rødekro Tri & Motion | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Fredericia (27. AUG) |
|
21 | Rene Bøge Jensen
TRI4
| (M) Elite | TRI4 | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Aarhus (11. JUN) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
TRI4 | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Aarhus (11. JUN) |
|
21 | Scott Steenberg
Ganløse Tri-Center
| - | Ganløse Tri-Center | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Holbæk (5. JUN) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Ganløse Tri-Center | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Holbæk (5. JUN) |
|
21 | Henrik Klemmensen
Fredericia Triathlon Team
| (M) Elite | Fredericia Triathlon Team | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Ikast (23. APR) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Fredericia Triathlon Team | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Ikast (23. APR) |
|
22 | Nicolai Wium
Køge Tri Team 2000
| (M) Elite | Køge Tri Team 2000 | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Ikast (23. APR) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Køge Tri Team 2000 | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Ikast (23. APR) |
|
22 | Andy Petersen
Dragsholm Svømmeklub Triathlon
| (M) U23 | Dragsholm Svømmeklub Triathlon | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Holbæk (5. JUN) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Dragsholm Svømmeklub Triathlon | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Holbæk (5. JUN) |
|