Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | By | Distance |
186 | Thomas Møller
Team Miniklub
| (M) Voksne | Team Miniklub | | 4 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Team Miniklub | 4 km |
|
93 | Thomas Mortensen | (M) Voksne | | Oksbøl | 14 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 14 km |
|
87 | Thomas Sønderskov
Varde Løbemotion
| (M) Voksne | Varde Løbemotion | Varde | 7 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Varde Løbemotion | 7 km |
|
126 | Thomas Sønderskov
Varde Løbemotion
| (M) Voksne | Varde Løbemotion | Varde | 14 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Varde Løbemotion | 14 km |
|
55 | Tina Langkilde Larsen
BIC Løb og Powerwalk
| (K) Voksne | BIC Løb og Powerwalk | Oksbøl | 7 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
BIC Løb og Powerwalk | 7 km |
|
42 | Tine Lund Rasmussen | (K) Voksne | | Randers NV | 7 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 7 km |
|
86 | Tom Olsen | (M) Voksne | | Oksbøl | 7 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 7 km |
|
155 | Tommy Rhod | (M) Voksne | | Oksbøl | 7 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 7 km |
|
150 | Torben Gold
Bic løb og power walk
| (M) Voksne | Bic løb og power walk | | 28 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Bic løb og power walk | 28 km |
|
66 | Torben Jensen
Kibæk motion
| (M) Voksne | Kibæk motion | | 7 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Kibæk motion | 7 km |
|
142 | Torben Rasmussen | (M) Voksne | | Oksbøl | 21 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 21 km |
|
92 | Tove Hansen
BIC Løb og Powerwalk
| (K) Voksne | BIC Løb og Powerwalk | Oksbøl | 14 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
BIC Løb og Powerwalk | 14 km |
|
220 | Trine Hansen | (K) Voksne | | | 7 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 7 km |
|
166 | Trine Vase Bendtsen | (K) Voksne | | Låsby | 4 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 4 km |
|
88 | Ulla L. Bukholt | (K) Voksne | | Oksbøl | 7 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 7 km |
|
54 | Ulla Pedersen | (K) Voksne | | Janderup Vestj | 7 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 7 km |
|
94 | Ulrik Gjesing | (K) Voksne | | | 14 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 14 km |
|
20 | Vibeke Søndergård Kjær
Billum Løbeklub
| (K) Voksne | Billum Løbeklub | Billum | 4 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Billum Løbeklub | 4 km |
|
34 | Victoria Vestergaard Hansen
Esbjerg Ungdomstriatlon
| (K) Børn | Esbjerg Ungdomstriatlon | Tistrup | 7 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Esbjerg Ungdomstriatlon | 7 km |
|
149 | Vigleik Bahr
Bic løb og power walk
| (M) Voksne | Bic løb og power walk | | 28 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Bic løb og power walk | 28 km |
|
207 | Viktor Frederik Larsen | (M) Børn | | Oksbøl | 7 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 7 km |
|
208 | Villads Emil Larsen | (M) Børn | | Oksbøl | 4 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 4 km |
|