Silkeborg Triathlon 2022

Silkeborg Triathlon 2022

283 deltagere

Startnr. Deltager KategoriDistance
Lars Kirstein(M) AG45-49Kvart Jernmand
Pia Graagaard(K) AG55-59Kvart Jernmand
Allan Jakobsen(M) AG45-49DM MIDDEL AG
lasse nielsen(M) AG45-49DM Cross Triatlon AG KORT
Jesper Askebjerg Kring(M) AG40-44Kvart Jernmand
Kim Jimmy Røssner hansen(M) AG60-64Kvart Jernmand
Dennis Stuhr Madsen(M) AG50-54DM MIDDEL AG
Helle Voss(K) AG55-59DM Aquabike AG
Søren Jermiin Olesen(M) AG55-59Kvart Jernmand
Kristina Hansen(K) AG45-49DM Cross Triatlon AG KORT
Nicolai Vittrup(M) AG45-49Kvart Jernmand
Jesper Munk Jakobsen(M) AG45-49Kvart Jernmand
Dennis Fuglsang-Plesner(M) AG45-49Kvart Jernmand
Dorte Olesen(K) AG40-44Kvart Jernmand
Per Prangsgaard(M) AG50-54DM Cross Triatlon AG LANG
Lasse Mors(M) AG40-44Kvart Jernmand
Thomas TTT Bløcher(M) AG55-59DM Cross Triatlon AG LANG
Morten Raahauge(M) AG45-49DM Aquabike AG
Lars Jørgensen(M) AG50-54DM MIDDEL AG
Christian Jacobsen(M) AG55-59DM MIDDEL AG
Maria Lemonakis(K) AG40-44DM Cross Triatlon AG KORT
Henrik Nygaard(M) AG55-59DM MIDDEL AG
Patrick Döpping(M) AG 24-39DM Cross Triatlon AG LANG
Jacob Pilgaard(M) AG40-44DM Cross Triatlon AG KORT
Jacob Lind Cramer(M) AG18-39DM MIDDEL AG
Oleksandr Zabolotnii(M) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand
Rune Serup Overgaard(M) AG40-44DM Aquabike AG
Andreas Küttel(M) AG40-44Kvart Jernmand - Stafet
Andreas Küttel(M) AG40-44Kvart Jernmand - Stafet
Jacob Schwaner(M) AG40-44Kvart Jernmand - Stafet
John Juul Warberg(M) AG40-44DM MIDDEL AG
Heidi Kjær Mikkelsen(K) AG18-39DM Aquabike AG
Michael Kruuse(M) AG60-64Kvart Jernmand
Henrik Felding(M) AG75-79Kvart Jernmand
Torben Nielsen(M) AG45-49Kvart Jernmand - Stafet
Claus Bering Søndergård(M) AG40-44Kvart Jernmand - Stafet
Camilla Lindgaard Nielsen(K) AG40-44Kvart Jernmand - Stafet
Rasmus Rønde Møller(M) AG50-54DM Cross Triatlon AG KORT
Tanja Vinther-Bjerg(K) AG40-44Kvart Jernmand
Kenneth Vinther-Bjerg(M) AG45-49Kvart Jernmand
Kenneth Thonsgaard(M) AG45-49DM Cross Triatlon AG KORT
Dorte Neesgård(K) AG45-49DM Cross Triatlon AG LANG
Jakob Bundgaard(M) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand - Stafet
Anders Meilby(M) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand - Stafet
Jonas Carlo Skov(M) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand - Stafet
Morten Nedergaard Munk(M) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand - Stafet
Rasmus Feldballe(M) AG40-44Kvart Jernmand - Stafet
Nanna Dalbjerg(K) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand - Stafet
Liselotte Toudal(K) AG45-49Kvart Jernmand
Jens Baand(M) AG55-59DM Cross Triatlon AG KORT