Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma | Land | Distance |
57 | Michael Bruhn Jensen
Gilleleje Open Water
| Gilleleje Open Water | DEN | 2,5km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Gilleleje Open Water | 2,5km |
|
88 | Mik Hansen | | DEN | 2,5km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 2,5km |
|
25 | Mikkel Kørner Bentsen | | DEN | 2,5km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 2,5km |
|
15 | Mirja Stroehler
Copenhagen Mermates
| Copenhagen Mermates | GER | 2,5km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Copenhagen Mermates | 2,5km |
|
69 | Morten Gudmundsson
Ganløse Tri-Center
| Ganløse Tri-Center | DEN | 2,5km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Ganløse Tri-Center | 2,5km |
|
75 | Morten Madsen | | DEN | 3,8km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 3,8km |
|
36 | Per Westrin | | DEN | 2,5km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 2,5km |
|
26 | Pernille Forsberg | | DEN | 2,5km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 2,5km |
|
45 | Peter Conrad Holgersen
Copenwater
| Copenwater | DEN | 3,8km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Copenwater | 3,8km |
|
73 | Peter Udesen
TRI4
| TRI4 | DEN | 1250m |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
TRI4 | 1250m |
|
70 | Petra Holst
Näset triathlonklubb
| Näset triathlonklubb | SWE | 3,8km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Näset triathlonklubb | 3,8km |
|
71 | Preben Lyngholt Jensen
Copenwater
| Copenwater | DEN | 2,5km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Copenwater | 2,5km |
|
20 | Randi Rix
2150 Løb & Motion
| 2150 Løb & Motion | DEN | 2,5km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
2150 Løb & Motion | 2,5km |
|
14 | Rikke Riisbro | | DEN | 2,5km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 2,5km |
|
63 | Rolf Jensen
gilleleje open water
| gilleleje open water | DEN | 2,5km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
gilleleje open water | 2,5km |
|
80 | Samantha Phillips
Hareskov Cykler
| Hareskov Cykler | DEN | 2,5km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Hareskov Cykler | 2,5km |
|
44 | Semen Krotkykh
Greve Trim
| Greve Trim | DEN | 3,8km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Greve Trim | 3,8km |
|
6 | Sharon Akler | | DEN | 1250m |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 1250m |
|
19 | Sophie Kyhl Grønnemose
Firhøj
| Firhøj | DEN | 2,5km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Firhøj | 2,5km |
|
67 | Stephan Schaffner
Rückenwind
| Rückenwind | DEN | 1250m |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Rückenwind | 1250m |
|
37 | Stephanie Enz
Swim Free Aberdeen
| Swim Free Aberdeen | SCO | 2,5km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Swim Free Aberdeen | 2,5km |
|
47 | Stephen Patterson
Esbjerg Tri og Multisport
| Esbjerg Tri og Multisport | DEN | 5km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Esbjerg Tri og Multisport | 5km |
|
46 | Thomas Holleufer Jensen | | DEN | 3,8km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 3,8km |
|
30 | Thomas Souvignet | | FRA | 2,5km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 2,5km |
|
89 | Tina Bremholm
tica copenhagen
| tica copenhagen | DEN | 2,5km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
tica copenhagen | 2,5km |
|
17 | Tina Espenhain Müller
Team T
| Team T | DEN | 2,5km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team T | 2,5km |
|
85 | Trine Lamers
Herlev Tri & Motion
| Herlev Tri & Motion | DEN | 2,5km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Herlev Tri & Motion | 2,5km |
|
38 | Trine Nielsen
Crawleksperten
| Crawleksperten | DEN | 2,5km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Crawleksperten | 2,5km |
|
62 | Trygve Grundesen | | DEN | 5km |
|
|
28 | Ulrik Schäfer
Sigma Birkerød Masters
| Sigma Birkerød Masters | DEN | 2,5km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Sigma Birkerød Masters | 2,5km |
|
55 | Ulrika Björck
Näset Triathlonklubb
| Näset Triathlonklubb | SWE | 3,8km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Näset Triathlonklubb | 3,8km |
|