Startnr. | Deltager | Hold | By | Distance |
194-1 | Aboubakar Siko
EESB Run
| EESB Run | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
EESB Run | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
180-3 | Abraham Antonius Johannes Kerssemakers
Flotte Pindsvin
| Flotte Pindsvin | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Flotte Pindsvin | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
249-3 | Abril Hernandez
Run Forrest, Run!
| Run Forrest, Run! | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Run Forrest, Run! | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
122-3 | Ádám Kovács
Worst Pace Scenario
| Worst Pace Scenario | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Worst Pace Scenario | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
77-3 | Adam Roth-Zawadzki
Surfers
| Surfers | København K | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Surfers | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
245-2 | Adane TG
Bioactives Runners no. 3
| Bioactives Runners no. 3 | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Bioactives Runners no. 3 | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
221-1 | Adelė Kaltenytė
Legs Miserables
| Legs Miserables | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Legs Miserables | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
81-2 | Adele Pioppi
Subsonic BIEs
| Subsonic BIEs | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Subsonic BIEs | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
155-1 | Adem R.N. Aouichaoui
Fiammetta's Angels
| Fiammetta's Angels | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Fiammetta's Angels | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
154-1 | Aditi Mehta
SPOCers
| SPOCers | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
SPOCers | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
239-3 | Adrian Gomez Munarriz
Spicy Burritos
| Spicy Burritos | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Spicy Burritos | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
428-3 | Afshin Mashayekh
TES5
| TES5 | Kongens Lyngby | 3 x 5 km walkhold |
|
Hold | Distance |
TES5 | 3 x 5 km walkhold |
|
343-3 | Agata Ewa Jensen
Gå fot trivsel 2
| Gå fot trivsel 2 | | 3 x 5 km walkhold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Gå fot trivsel 2 | 3 x 5 km walkhold |
|
251-2 | Agnieszka Anna Niklas
Analyse Runners
| Analyse Runners | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Analyse Runners | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
188-3 | Aixiao Fu
perseverance prevails
| perseverance prevails | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
perseverance prevails | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
429-1 | Akhil Vijayan Panicker
TES6
| TES6 | Kongens Lyngby | 3 x 5 km walkhold |
|
Hold | Distance |
TES6 | 3 x 5 km walkhold |
|
81-1 | Akos Kovacs
Subsonic BIEs
| Subsonic BIEs | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Subsonic BIEs | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
401-1 | Aksel Søren Beltoft
Team Spaceghetti
| Team Spaceghetti | Kongens Lyngby | 3 x 5 km walkhold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Team Spaceghetti | 3 x 5 km walkhold |
|
54-2 | Alain Mwiseneza
Why are you running?
| Why are you running? | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Why are you running? | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
426-2 | Alba Esteban
Walking Foodies
| Walking Foodies | | 3 x 5 km walkhold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Walking Foodies | 3 x 5 km walkhold |
|
403-1 | Alba Jimenes
Analyse Pesticiderne
| Analyse Pesticiderne | Kongens Lyngby | 3 x 5 km walkhold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Analyse Pesticiderne | 3 x 5 km walkhold |
|
259-3 | Alban Duvivier
Chilli mayo
| Chilli mayo | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Chilli mayo | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
355-1 | Alberto Basso
MPP Slowfasts
| MPP Slowfasts | | 3 x 5 km walkhold |
|
Hold | Distance |
MPP Slowfasts | 3 x 5 km walkhold |
|
139-2 | Alberto Caregari
Runnigator
| Runnigator | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Runnigator | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
209-3 | Alberto Morgana
The BioMeds
| The BioMeds | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
The BioMeds | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
249-2 | Aldís Björgvinsdóttir
Run Forrest, Run!
| Run Forrest, Run! | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Run Forrest, Run! | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
112-1 | Aleksander Bach Lorentzen
TeamNanoSec
| TeamNanoSec | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
TeamNanoSec | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
103-2 | Alena Jurásková
DPCirque du Sore Legs
| DPCirque du Sore Legs | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
DPCirque du Sore Legs | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
270-3 | Alessandro Palliotto
Fast Foxes
| Fast Foxes | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Fast Foxes | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
96-1 | Alessandro Vicari
The electricals
| The electricals | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
The electricals | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
441-1 | Alessio Nossa
Not Fast, Just Furious
| Not Fast, Just Furious | | 3 x 5 km walkhold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Not Fast, Just Furious | 3 x 5 km walkhold |
|
224-1 | Alex Avdeev
VPS
| VPS | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
VPS | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
179-3 | Alex Hedin
Excel-Erators
| Excel-Erators | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Excel-Erators | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
197-3 | Alexander Brems
Hold_Mads_og_fans
| Hold_Mads_og_fans | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Hold_Mads_og_fans | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
22-2 | Alexander Buell
Phase separated
| Phase separated | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Phase separated | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
64-2 | Alexander Juul Nielsen
Team Günther Schmidt
| Team Günther Schmidt | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Team Günther Schmidt | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
201-1 | Alexander Rosén
The Young Fish
| The Young Fish | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
The Young Fish | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
300-1 | Alexandros Kokkalis
Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies
| Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
287-2 | Alexandros Pasadakis-Kavounis
Energeezers
| Energeezers | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Energeezers | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
407-3 | Alexia Auvity
Analyse Metal
| Analyse Metal | | 3 x 5 km walkhold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Analyse Metal | 3 x 5 km walkhold |
|
237-2 | Alexis Laurent
QSA Rocketing Team
| QSA Rocketing Team | Kongens Lyngby | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
QSA Rocketing Team | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
258-1 | Ali Talaei
Born to run
| Born to run | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Born to run | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
20-1 | Alicia Gutierrez
CoaST to CoaST
| CoaST to CoaST | Kongens Lyngby | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
CoaST to CoaST | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
379-2 | Aliyeh Hasanzadeh
Sonic
| Sonic | | 3 x 5 km walkhold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Sonic | 3 x 5 km walkhold |
|
36-1 | Allan Rosendahl
AIT Run 2
| AIT Run 2 | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
AIT Run 2 | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
454-2 | Alma Giovannucci Fernandez
101 Labradoodles
| 101 Labradoodles | Kgs. Lyngby | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
101 Labradoodles | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
149-1 | Alonso Pardo Vargas
The Melozias
| The Melozias | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
The Melozias | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
135-2 | Alvaro Martín
LOS PIBARDOS
| LOS PIBARDOS | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
LOS PIBARDOS | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
308-3 | Álvaro Romero Mato
laaaaaaaa
| laaaaaaaa | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
laaaaaaaa | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
319-1 | Amalie Lerke Hess
Ajam
| Ajam | | 3 x 5 km walkhold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Ajam | 3 x 5 km walkhold |
|