Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
Ghana Støtteløb 2022
70 deltagere
Deltagere
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Favoritter
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Favoritter
Alle
3KM
6km
9km
Alle køn
Mænd
Kvinder
Søg
Alle lande
Danmark
Udvid søgning
Startnr.
Deltager
Klub/Firma
Land
Distance
27
ANDERS MØLLER
DEN
3KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
3KM
9
Andreas Markvardt
DEN
3KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
3KM
57
Anna Lorena Koldby Riis
DEN
3KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
3KM
51
Anne Laursen
DEN
3KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
3KM
26
Benedicte Broman
DEN
9km
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
9km
32
Bertram Rathmann
DEN
6km
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
6km
29
Bjarje Hagner
DEN
6km
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
6km
44
Carsten Locht
DEN
3KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
3KM
2
Casper Lysgaard
DEN
9km
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
9km
45
Christian Locht
DEN
6km
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
6km
42
Danni Kristensen
Ravnsbjerg IF
Ravnsbjerg IF
DEN
9km
Klub/Firma
Distance
Ravnsbjerg IF
9km
19
Dorte Hougaard
DEN
3KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
3KM
1
Dorte Sigvardsen
Vexa HLM Running
Vexa HLM Running
DEN
9km
Klub/Firma
Distance
Vexa HLM Running
9km
40
Ellen Jeppesen
DEN
3KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
3KM
36
Elsebeth Thomsen
DEN
3KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
3KM
55
Emil Kudsk
DEN
3KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
3KM
12
En ekstra Deltager
DEN
6km
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
6km
13
Erik Raamussen
Hald Ege Efterskole
Hald Ege Efterskole
DEN
3KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Hald Ege Efterskole
3KM
31
Flemming Nørgaard
DEN
6km
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
6km
53
Freja Hagner
DEN
6km
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
6km
11
Harry Sørensen
DEN
3KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
3KM
6
Helle Kjær Lauridsen
DEN
3KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
3KM
68
Helle WESTMARK
DEN
3KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
3KM
59
Ib Jensen
DEN
3KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
3KM
67
Jacob Boelskifte
DEN
6km
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
6km
52
Jacob Laursen
DEN
6km
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
6km
15
Jakob Jensen
DEN
3KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
3KM
63
Jan Storm
DEN
3KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
3KM
61
Jeanette Koldby Riis
DEN
3KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
3KM
56
Karen Kudsk
DEN
3KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
3KM
20
Karsten Hougaard
DEN
3KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
3KM
60
Keld Riis
DEN
3KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
3KM
8
Kristian Markvardt
DEN
6km
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
6km
39
Lau Christiansen
Hald Ege
Hald Ege
DEN
6km
Klub/Firma
Distance
Hald Ege
6km
10
Lea Sørensen
DEN
3KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
3KM
24
Lene Jensen
DEN
9km
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
9km
65
Lene Lindstrøm
DEN
3KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
3KM
46
Linda Locht
DEN
6km
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
6km
62
Lone Storm
DEN
3KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
3KM
22
Lotte Mellergaard Rømer
Sindal
Sindal
DEN
9km
Klub/Firma
Distance
Sindal
9km
30
Lucas Hagner
DEN
6km
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
6km
7
Maibritt Markvardt
DEN
6km
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
6km
4
Maria Lauridsen
DEN
3KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
3KM
14
Marianne Würtz Jensen
DEN
3KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
3KM
43
Marie Louise Locht
DEN
3KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
3KM
64
Marius Lindstrøm Brandt
DEN
3KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
3KM
41
Markus Kristensen
Ravnsbjerg IF
Ravnsbjerg IF
DEN
9km
Klub/Firma
Distance
Ravnsbjerg IF
9km
54
Martin Botolf Sejer
DEN
3KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
3KM
47
Mathias Broman
DEN
9km
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
9km
18
Mathilde Hougaard
Hald Ege efterskole
Hald Ege efterskole
DEN
6km
Klub/Firma
Distance
Hald Ege efterskole
6km
Antal: 70
1
2
»