Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
Glumsø Løbet
163 deltagere
Deltagere
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Alle
2 km
5 km
10 km
Alle køn
Mænd
Kvinder
Alle
0-10 år
Alle
11-14 år
Alle
Alle
Alle
Alle
Alle
Alle
Alle
Alle
Alle
Alle
Søg
Alle lande
Danmark
Storbritannien
Udvid søgning
Startnr.
Deltager
Kategori
Klub
Land
Distance
167
Aksel Brødsgaard
-
DEN
5 km
Klub
Distance
-
5 km
154
Albert Manniche Pedersen
-
DEN
10 km
Klub
Distance
-
10 km
151
Alexander Gerring
(M) 11-14 år
DEN
5 km
Klub
Distance
-
5 km
1
Allan Søvind Jensen
-
DEN
5 km
Klub
Distance
-
5 km
171
Alma Jelstrup
(K) 0-10 år
DEN
2 km
Klub
Distance
-
2 km
2
Anders Søvind Thorsen
-
DEN
10 km
Klub
Distance
-
10 km
168
Anders Brødsgaard
-
DEN
5 km
Klub
Distance
-
5 km
3
Anders Christoffersen
Herlufmagle Løberne
-
Herlufmagle Løberne
DEN
10 km
Klub
Distance
Herlufmagle Løberne
10 km
146
Andreas Bjerregaard Larsen
-
DEN
5 km
Klub
Distance
-
5 km
4
Anette Degn
-
DEN
5 km
Klub
Distance
-
5 km
5
Anette Kamuk
Crossbox Glumsø
-
Crossbox Glumsø
DEN
5 km
Klub
Distance
Crossbox Glumsø
5 km
6
Anja Lomholt Nielsen
-
DEN
5 km
Klub
Distance
-
5 km
7
Anna Juul Olsen
Team Juul Olsen
(K) 11-14 år
Team Juul Olsen
DEN
5 km
Klub
Distance
Team Juul Olsen
5 km
8
Anton Rasmussen
(M) 11-14 år
DEN
5 km
Klub
Distance
-
5 km
9
Arne Ploug
-
DEN
10 km
Klub
Distance
-
10 km
10
Bastian Søvind Dam
(M) 11-14 år
DEN
5 km
Klub
Distance
-
5 km
149
Benedikte Skagge
-
DEN
5 km
Klub
Distance
-
5 km
11
Benny Andersen
-
DEN
10 km
Klub
Distance
-
10 km
12
Benny Lillelund
-
DEN
10 km
Klub
Distance
-
10 km
13
Benny Nielsen
HGATM
-
HGATM
DEN
10 km
Klub
Distance
HGATM
10 km
14
Bent Nielsen
-
DEN
5 km
Klub
Distance
-
5 km
15
Bente Sørensen
STIF
-
STIF
DEN
5 km
Klub
Distance
STIF
5 km
16
Bettina Johansen
-
DEN
5 km
Klub
Distance
-
5 km
17
Birgitte Thomsen
-
DEN
5 km
Klub
Distance
-
5 km
18
Camilla Ottesen
-
DEN
2 km
Klub
Distance
-
2 km
19
Caroline Klinke
-
DEN
10 km
Klub
Distance
-
10 km
165
Caroline Skytte
-
DEN
2 km
Klub
Distance
-
2 km
20
Cathrine Vinholt
-
DEN
5 km
Klub
Distance
-
5 km
21
Charlotte Brinck Lindberg
-
DEN
10 km
Klub
Distance
-
10 km
22
Christian Christiansen
IF62 Walk & Run
-
IF62 Walk & Run
DEN
10 km
Klub
Distance
IF62 Walk & Run
10 km
23
Christian Svendsen
SMK
-
SMK
DEN
10 km
Klub
Distance
SMK
10 km
24
Christina Harregaard
STIF
-
STIF
DEN
10 km
Klub
Distance
STIF
10 km
25
Claus Meyer
-
DEN
10 km
Klub
Distance
-
10 km
173
Claus Vallentin
(M) 0-10 år
DEN
2 km
Klub
Distance
-
2 km
26
Conny Vinholt
-
DEN
5 km
Klub
Distance
-
5 km
27
Daniel Bundgaard
HGATM
-
HGATM
DEN
10 km
Klub
Distance
HGATM
10 km
28
Davood Djalilian
Hgatm
-
Hgatm
DEN
10 km
Klub
Distance
Hgatm
10 km
29
Elias Klinke
(M) 11-14 år
DEN
5 km
Klub
Distance
-
5 km
30
Elisabeth Kann
-
DEN
10 km
Klub
Distance
-
10 km
31
Emilie Gerløv Peitersen
-
DEN
5 km
Klub
Distance
-
5 km
32
Emilie Mudie Jelstrup-Andersen
(K) 0-10 år
DEN
2 km
Klub
Distance
-
2 km
163
Eskild Lucien
-
DEN
5 km
Klub
Distance
-
5 km
33
Freja Mudie Jelstrup-Andersen
(K) 0-10 år
DEN
2 km
Klub
Distance
-
2 km
34
Hanne Larsen
Stif
-
Stif
DEN
5 km
Klub
Distance
Stif
5 km
35
Hanne Nielsen
-
DEN
5 km
Klub
Distance
-
5 km
36
Hanne Nielsen
IF62 walk & Run
-
IF62 walk & Run
DEN
5 km
Klub
Distance
IF62 walk & Run
5 km
37
Hans Erik Jensen
Glumsø
-
Glumsø
DEN
10 km
Klub
Distance
Glumsø
10 km
160
Hans Sværke
-
DEN
5 km
Klub
Distance
-
5 km
38
Hans-Jørgen Albrechtsen
-
DEN
5 km
Klub
Distance
-
5 km
39
Helle Christiansen
IF62 Walk & Run
-
IF62 Walk & Run
DEN
5 km
Klub
Distance
IF62 Walk & Run
5 km
Antal: 163
1
2
3
»