Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Klub/Firma | Land | Distance |
229 | Adam Løvendahl-Hansen | - | | DEN | 3,3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 3,3 KM |
|
242 | Aksel Henriksen | - | | DEN | 3,3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 3,3 KM |
|
355 | Anastasia Briaur | - | | ROU | 6,7 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 6,7 KM |
|
239 | Andrea Preuthun | - | | DEN | 3,3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 3,3 KM |
|
230 | Anette Fredslund | - | | DEN | 3,3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 3,3 KM |
|
349 | Anita Fredslund | - | | DEN | 6,7 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 6,7 KM |
|
341 | Anna Thøgersen
Thøgersens
| - | Thøgersens | DEN | 6,7 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Thøgersens | 6,7 KM |
|
266 | Bente Juul | - | | DEN | 3,3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 3,3 KM |
|
236 | Bertram Mønsted | - | | DEN | 3,3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 3,3 KM |
|
225 | Bianca Kilstofte | - | | DEN | 3,3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 3,3 KM |
|
109 | Birgit Hofman
VANDRER
| - | VANDRER | DEN | 10 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
VANDRER | 10 KM |
|
237 | Birgitte Preuthun | - | | DEN | 3,3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 3,3 KM |
|
115 | Charlotte Sørensen
VANDRER
| - | VANDRER | DEN | 10 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
VANDRER | 10 KM |
|
223 | Christian Schmidt Blaabjerg
Juelsminde Runners
| - | Juelsminde Runners | DEN | 3,3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Juelsminde Runners | 3,3 KM |
|
227 | Citha Løvendahl-Hansen | - | | DEN | 3,3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 3,3 KM |
|
359 | Dani Grigas | - | | DEN | 6,7 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 6,7 KM |
|
111 | David Stenvang | - | | DEN | 10 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 KM |
|
340 | Dennis Thøgersen
Thøgersens!
| - | Thøgersens! | DEN | 6,7 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Thøgersens! | 6,7 KM |
|
241 | Dorte Thomsen | - | | UKE | 3,3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 3,3 KM |
|
118 | Egon Mikkelsen | - | | DEN | 10 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 KM |
|
228 | Ellen Løvendahl-Hansen | - | | DEN | 3,3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 3,3 KM |
|
356 | Emil Norlyk Larsen | - | | DEN | 6,7 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 6,7 KM |
|
249 | Frederik Helstrup | - | | DEN | 3,3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 3,3 KM |
|
104 | Frederik Holst Juul | - | | DEN | 10 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 KM |
|
347 | Hana Henrik Vedstesen | - | | DEN | 6,7 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 6,7 KM |
|
263 | Heidi Truelsen | - | | UKE | 3,3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 3,3 KM |
|
110 | Helle Stenvang | - | | DEN | 10 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 KM |
|
261 | Iben Lyse | - | | DEN | 3,3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 3,3 KM |
|
250 | Ida Hedelund
2. Klasse
| - | 2. Klasse | DEN | 3,3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
2. Klasse | 3,3 KM |
|
235 | Jasmin Kirkedal Laursen | - | | DEN | 3,3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 3,3 KM |
|
346 | Jeppe Vedstesen | - | | DEN | 6,7 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 6,7 KM |
|
350 | Johanne Juul | - | | DEN | 6,7 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 6,7 KM |
|
264 | Johannes Hansen | - | | UKE | 3,3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 3,3 KM |
|
353 | Johannes Udbye Pedersen | - | | DEN | 6,7 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 6,7 KM |
|
231 | Karen Holst Jacobsen
6.a
| - | 6.a | UKE | 3,3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
6.a | 3,3 KM |
|
345 | Karin Blaabjerg
Juelsminde Runners
| - | Juelsminde Runners | DEN | 6,7 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Juelsminde Runners | 6,7 KM |
|
238 | Karl Preuthun | - | | DEN | 3,3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 3,3 KM |
|
116 | Katrine volmer | - | | DEN | 10 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 KM |
|
257 | Kennet Tyron | - | | DEN | 3,3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 3,3 KM |
|
220 | Krista Tegllund
4. Klasse
| - | 4. Klasse | DEN | 3,3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
4. Klasse | 3,3 KM |
|
357 | Kristian Norlyk Larsen | - | | DEN | 6,7 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 6,7 KM |
|
351 | Kristina Juul
Stouby motion
| - | Stouby motion | DEN | 6,7 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Stouby motion | 6,7 KM |
|
268 | Lars Løvendahl | - | | DEN | 3,3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 3,3 KM |
|
106 | Lene Fisker Henriksen
VANDRER
| - | VANDRER | DEN | 10 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
VANDRER | 10 KM |
|
114 | Lene Jorsal
VANDRER
| - | VANDRER | UKE | 10 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
VANDRER | 10 KM |
|
248 | Lene Stilling | - | | DEN | 3,3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 3,3 KM |
|
260 | Linda Lyse | - | | DEN | 3,3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 3,3 KM |
|
233 | Lise Holst Jacobsen | - | | DEN | 3,3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 3,3 KM |
|
343 | Liv Thøgersen
Thøgersens
| - | Thøgersens | DEN | 6,7 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Thøgersens | 6,7 KM |
|
354 | Lone volmer | - | | DEN | 6,7 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 6,7 KM |
|