Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
SOUL TRAIL BY NIGHT - Hornbæk Plantage 2022
49 deltagere
Deltagere
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Alle
5km
10km
Alle køn
Mænd
Kvinder
Søg
Udvid søgning
Startnr.
Deltager
Klub/Firma
Distance
20
Anders Holmsgaard
5km
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5km
35
Anne Cathrine Gjerris
Formel76
Formel76
5km
Klub/Firma
Distance
Formel76
5km
19
Bastian Lasse
5km
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5km
24
Belinda Kjærgaard
5km
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5km
34
Bettina K. Gottlieb
Formel76
Formel76
5km
Klub/Firma
Distance
Formel76
5km
2
Christian Uldahl
Gilleleje Boxing Club
Gilleleje Boxing Club
10km
Klub/Firma
Distance
Gilleleje Boxing Club
10km
40
Claus Lundsgaard
Formel76
Formel76
10km
Klub/Firma
Distance
Formel76
10km
27
Daniel Hvitved
5km
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5km
1
David Ervolder
Hornbæk Fitness
Hornbæk Fitness
10km
Klub/Firma
Distance
Hornbæk Fitness
10km
7
Hanne B. Nielsen
5km
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5km
16
Helene Gjerding
5km
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5km
44
Helle Auken Lygum
5km
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5km
45
Henrik Førby Holm
Raise4Fun
Raise4Fun
5km
Klub/Firma
Distance
Raise4Fun
5km
47
Jacob Nielsen
5km
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5km
41
Jes Lundh
Team iFamily
Team iFamily
5km
Klub/Firma
Distance
Team iFamily
5km
4
Karin Johansen
5km
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5km
9
Karoline Toft-Petersen
10km
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10km
23
Karsten Kjærgaard
Team Valeur
Team Valeur
5km
Klub/Firma
Distance
Team Valeur
5km
17
lea lydahl
5km
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5km
6
Lennart Gjermandsen
DMK
DMK
10km
Klub/Firma
Distance
DMK
10km
18
Lisa Amanda
5km
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5km
39
Lone Skibstrup
Leuring
Leuring
10km
Klub/Firma
Distance
Leuring
10km
28
Louise Shiv
Langgarverne
Langgarverne
10km
Klub/Firma
Distance
Langgarverne
10km
33
Maria Assenholm
10km
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10km
48
Maria Claudia Mikkelsen
5km
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5km
13
Marie Bruun de Neergaard
5km
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5km
32
Marlene Meyer
10km
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10km
8
Mette Juhl Jessen
Adidas Runners Copenhagen
Adidas Runners Copenhagen
10km
Klub/Firma
Distance
Adidas Runners Copenhagen
10km
10
Mette Kaarup Andersen
Valbyløberne
Valbyløberne
10km
Klub/Firma
Distance
Valbyløberne
10km
31
Mikkel Neumann
Mikkel Neumann
Mikkel Neumann
10km
Klub/Firma
Distance
Mikkel Neumann
10km
49
Morten Lindsjø
St. Lyngby If løb
St. Lyngby If løb
10km
Klub/Firma
Distance
St. Lyngby If løb
10km
42
Netti Becsi Lundh
Team IFamily
Team IFamily
5km
Klub/Firma
Distance
Team IFamily
5km
30
Niklas Baasch von Arenstorff
10km
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10km
36
Pernille Herlevsen
Klinik Westend / Åboulevard
Klinik Westend / Åboulevard
5km
Klub/Firma
Distance
Klinik Westend / Åboulevard
5km
21
Peter Caspersen
10km
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10km
46
Peter Helth
TIF
TIF
5km
Klub/Firma
Distance
TIF
5km
14
Pia Bronke
OCR Vestegnen
OCR Vestegnen
5km
Klub/Firma
Distance
OCR Vestegnen
5km
11
Pia Tønnesen
Valbyløberne
Valbyløberne
10km
Klub/Firma
Distance
Valbyløberne
10km
5
Poul Dobel
5km
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5km
38
René Martien Leuring
10km
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10km
22
Sanna Wang Petersen
5km
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5km
37
Sikker Jensen
Klinik Westend / Åboulevard
Klinik Westend / Åboulevard
5km
Klub/Firma
Distance
Klinik Westend / Åboulevard
5km
26
Søren Sommer
10km
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10km
43
Susanne Lundh
Team IFamily
Team IFamily
5km
Klub/Firma
Distance
Team IFamily
5km
29
Thomas Lysgaard
5km
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5km
25
Thomas Petersen
Vegan Runners
Vegan Runners
10km
Klub/Firma
Distance
Vegan Runners
10km
15
Tina krag Lund-nielsen
10km
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10km
12
Vibeke Noer-Hansen
10km
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10km
3
William Søholt Uldahl
HV Runners
HV Runners
10km
Klub/Firma
Distance
HV Runners
10km
Antal: 49
1