Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 2 Gadeløb
Klassement
Info
Startliste
Etaperesultat
Klassement
Leaderboard
Rutekort
Info
Startliste
Etaperesultat
Resultat
Klassement
Leaderboard
Leaders
Rutekort
Rute
#2 Gadeløb
Tour de Himmelfart 2022
#1 Linjeløb
#2 Gadeløb
#3 Enkeltstart
#4 Grusløb
#5 Kongeetapen
U19
U19P
U17
U17P
U16
U15
U15P
U14
U13
U13P
U11
U11P
Kategori
Overblik
Førertrøje
Pointtrøje
Bakketrøje
Teams
Plac.
Tid
Efter #1
Rytter
Land
UCI-ID
Klub
Point
1
2:22:45
Kamilla AASEBØ (715)
SK Rye
NOR
10073612775
SK Rye
4
Point
4
2
2:22:50
+0:05
Mia GJERTSEN (700)
Fana IL Sykkel
NOR
10020322995
Fana IL Sykkel
2
Point
2
3
2:22:51
+0:06
Anna Margrethe Hansen (434)
Amager Cykle Ring
DEN
10079382760
Amager Cykle Ring
3
Point
3
4
2:22:56
+0:11
Lieke Huizink (703)
WV Noord-Holland
NED
10083970860
WV Noord-Holland
1
Point
1
5
2:22:56
+0:11
Ida Krickau Ketelsen (430)
Greve Cykle Club
DEN
10058798855
Greve Cykle Club
0
Point
0
6
2:22:56
+0:11
Alma Walther Møller Rasmussen (413)
Odder Cykel Klub
DEN
10092483723
Odder Cykel Klub
0
Point
0
7
2:23:03
+0:18
Martha STOKKELAND (717)
Stavanger SK
NOR
10113600320
Stavanger SK
0
Point
0
8
2:23:07
+0:22
Jente KOOPS (722)
WV Noord-Holland
NED
10116286917
WV Noord-Holland
0
Point
0
9
2:23:07
+0:22
Maria TREIER (705)
CFC Spordiklubi
EST
10076064350
CFC Spordiklubi
0
Point
0
10
2:23:07
+0:22
Zlata BRONISHEVSKAJA (710)
KJK
EST
10082242846
KJK
0
Point
0
11
2:23:11
+0:26
Natali Nora NIGUL (704)
CFC Spordiklubi
EST
10076064148
CFC Spordiklubi
0
Point
0
12
2:23:16
+0:31
Johanne Resen (435)
Ordrup Cykle Club
DEN
10091378529
Ordrup Cykle Club
0
Point
0
13
2:23:48
+1:03
Zita GHEYSENS (707)
CT Luc Wallays jonge renners Roeselare
BEL
10110025464
CT Luc Wallays jonge renners Roeselare
0
Point
0
14
2:24:11
+1:26
Lisa BAND (708)
WV Noord-Holland
NED
10023212989
WV Noord-Holland
0
Point
0
15
2:24:13
+1:28
Viivi TURPEINEN (711)
Korson Kaiku
FIN
10109180049
Korson Kaiku
0
Point
0
16
2:24:23
+1:38
Mona Graversen Eckeroth (427)
Roskilde Cykle Ring
DEN
10114953872
Roskilde Cykle Ring
0
Point
0
17
2:24:29
+1:44
Elisabet KAPANEN (702)
Henttala Development Team
FIN
10051518300
Henttala Development Team
0
Point
0
18
2:25:58
+3:13
Helene Sofie Bjerke ADOLFSEN (709)
Horten og Omegn Cykleklubb
NOR
10090303748
Horten og Omegn Cykleklubb
0
Point
0
19
2:26:06
+3:21
Klara Schlüter (428)
Roskilde Cykle Ring
DEN
10053885201
Roskilde Cykle Ring
0
Point
0
20
2:26:47
+4:02
Eya Andreasson (432)
Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
DEN
10082349849
Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
0
Point
0
21
2:27:10
+4:25
Lauren POHL (706)
CFC Spordiklubi
EST
10102573440
CFC Spordiklubi
0
Point
0
22
2:28:37
+5:52
Lenneke PETTINGA (724)
WV Noord-Holland
NED
10116824053
WV Noord-Holland
0
Point
0
23
2:30:54
+8:09
Sarah Hatteland KROG (718)
Stavanger SK
NOR
10104298626
Stavanger SK
0
Point
0
24
2:31:31
+8:46
Iiris HEIKKINEN (701)
Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening (GIF)
FIN
10045844406
Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening (GIF)
0
Point
0
25
2:33:17
+10:32
Linnea BERG (713)
SK Rye
NOR
10094638032
SK Rye
0
Point
0
26
2:36:36
+13:51
Mathilde Cramer (429)
Greve Cykle Club
DEN
10058875546
Greve Cykle Club
6
Point
6
27
2:37:23
+14:38
Maren Rydning SKJELTORP (716)
Smaalenene SK
NOR
10127433227
Smaalenene SK
0
Point
0
28
2:45:59
+23:14
Amalie Strømdahl JØRGENSEN (714)
SK Rye
NOR
10107509932
SK Rye
0
Point
0
29
2:47:57
+25:12
Kajsa Marcusdotter (426)
Staffanstorp CK
SWE
10060280228
Staffanstorp CK
0
Point
0
30
2:48:30
+25:45
Sofie Pedersen (410)
Give Cykelklub
DEN
10079885039
Give Cykelklub
0
Point
0
31
2:48:45
+26:00
Mimi Van HALL (723)
WV de Amstel
NED
10116287018
WV de Amstel
0
Point
0