Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 4 Linjeløb
Klassement
Info
Startliste
Etaperesultat
Klassement
Leaderboard
Rutekort
Info
Startliste
Etaperesultat
Resultat
Klassement
Leaderboard
Leaders
Rutekort
Rute
#4 Grusløb
Tour de Himmelfart 2022
#1 Linjeløb
#2 Gadeløb
#3 Enkeltstart
#4 Grusløb
#5 Kongeetapen
U19
U19P
U17
U17P
U16
U15
U15P
U14
U13
U13P
U11
U11P
Kategori
Overblik
Førertrøje
Pointtrøje
Bakketrøje
Teams
Plac.
Tid
Efter #1
Rytter
Land
UCI-ID
Klub
Point
1
2:43:26
Jente KOOPS (722)
WV Noord-Holland
NED
10116286917
WV Noord-Holland
0
Point
0
2
2:43:40
+0:14
Lieke Huizink (703)
WV Noord-Holland
NED
10083970860
WV Noord-Holland
1
Point
1
3
2:46:17
+2:51
Lisa BAND (708)
WV Noord-Holland
NED
10023212989
WV Noord-Holland
0
Point
0
4
4:16:07
+1:32:41
Kamilla AASEBØ (715)
SK Rye
NOR
10073612775
SK Rye
4
Point
4
5
4:16:17
+1:32:51
Alma Walther Møller Rasmussen (413)
Odder Cykel Klub
DEN
10092483723
Odder Cykel Klub
0
Point
0
6
4:16:55
+1:33:29
Mia GJERTSEN (700)
Fana IL Sykkel
NOR
10020322995
Fana IL Sykkel
0
Point
0
7
4:17:21
+1:33:55
Anna Margrethe Hansen (434)
Amager Cykle Ring
DEN
10079382760
Amager Cykle Ring
3
Point
3
8
4:17:21
+1:33:55
Zlata BRONISHEVSKAJA (710)
KJK
EST
10082242846
KJK
2
Point
2
9
4:17:44
+1:34:18
Martha STOKKELAND (717)
Stavanger SK
NOR
10113600320
Stavanger SK
0
Point
0
10
4:18:27
+1:35:01
Johanne Resen (435)
Ordrup Cykle Club
DEN
10091378529
Ordrup Cykle Club
0
Point
0
11
4:19:07
+1:35:41
Maria TREIER (705)
CFC Spordiklubi
EST
10076064350
CFC Spordiklubi
0
Point
0
12
4:20:24
+1:36:58
Natali Nora NIGUL (704)
CFC Spordiklubi
EST
10076064148
CFC Spordiklubi
0
Point
0
13
4:22:01
+1:38:35
Elisabet KAPANEN (702)
Henttala Development Team
FIN
10051518300
Henttala Development Team
0
Point
0
14
4:23:18
+1:39:52
Helene Sofie Bjerke ADOLFSEN (709)
Horten og Omegn Cykleklubb
NOR
10090303748
Horten og Omegn Cykleklubb
0
Point
0
15
4:23:26
+1:40:00
Mona Graversen Eckeroth (427)
Roskilde Cykle Ring
DEN
10114953872
Roskilde Cykle Ring
0
Point
0
16
4:23:34
+1:40:08
Lenneke PETTINGA (724)
WV Noord-Holland
NED
10116824053
WV Noord-Holland
0
Point
0
17
4:24:02
+1:40:36
Lauren POHL (706)
CFC Spordiklubi
EST
10102573440
CFC Spordiklubi
0
Point
0
18
4:26:17
+1:42:51
Ida Krickau Ketelsen (430)
Greve Cykle Club
DEN
10058798855
Greve Cykle Club
0
Point
0
19
4:28:02
+1:44:36
Sarah Hatteland KROG (718)
Stavanger SK
NOR
10104298626
Stavanger SK
0
Point
0
20
4:28:16
+1:44:50
Mathilde Cramer (429)
Greve Cykle Club
DEN
10058875546
Greve Cykle Club
6
Point
6
21
4:28:20
+1:44:54
Zita GHEYSENS (707)
CT Luc Wallays jonge renners Roeselare
BEL
10110025464
CT Luc Wallays jonge renners Roeselare
0
Point
0
22
4:28:47
+1:45:21
Klara Schlüter (428)
Roskilde Cykle Ring
DEN
10053885201
Roskilde Cykle Ring
0
Point
0
23
4:29:05
+1:45:39
Viivi TURPEINEN (711)
Korson Kaiku
FIN
10109180049
Korson Kaiku
0
Point
0
24
4:29:11
+1:45:45
Eya Andreasson (432)
Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
DEN
10082349849
Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre
0
Point
0
25
4:30:48
+1:47:22
Linnea BERG (713)
SK Rye
NOR
10094638032
SK Rye
0
Point
0
26
4:33:36
+1:50:10
Iiris HEIKKINEN (701)
Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening (GIF)
FIN
10045844406
Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening (GIF)
0
Point
0
27
4:40:49
+1:57:23
Amalie Strømdahl JØRGENSEN (714)
SK Rye
NOR
10107509932
SK Rye
0
Point
0
28
4:41:13
+1:57:47
Maren Rydning SKJELTORP (716)
Smaalenene SK
NOR
10127433227
Smaalenene SK
0
Point
0
29
4:45:19
+2:01:53
Sofie Pedersen (410)
Give Cykelklub
DEN
10079885039
Give Cykelklub
0
Point
0
30
4:47:42
+2:04:16
Kajsa Marcusdotter (426)
Staffanstorp CK
SWE
10060280228
Staffanstorp CK
0
Point
0
31
4:54:49
+2:11:23
Mimi Van HALL (723)
WV de Amstel
NED
10116287018
WV de Amstel
0
Point
0