Plac. | Startnr. | Bruttotid | Deltager | Kategori | Klub/Firma | Hastighed |
1 | 184 | 32:30,93 | Benjamin Sommer
Bornholms Cycle Club
| (M) 17-39 (elite) | Bornholms Cycle Club | 45,58 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma |
Bornholms Cycle Club |
|
2 | 187 | 33:42,31 | Asger Røjbek Sørensen
Bornholms Cycle Club
| (M) 17-39 (elite) | Bornholms Cycle Club | 43,97 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma |
Bornholms Cycle Club |
|
3 | 181 | 35:14,06 | Benjamin Andersen
Bornholms Cycle Club
| (M) 17-39 (elite) | Bornholms Cycle Club | 42,06 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma |
Bornholms Cycle Club |
|
4 | 186 | 35:17,33 | Andreas Bøgsted-Møller
Bornholms Cycle Club
| (M) 40 | Bornholms Cycle Club | 42,00 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma |
Bornholms Cycle Club |
|
5 | 185 | 36:14,73 | Jacob Schiøtt
Bornholms Cycle Club
| (M) 50 | Bornholms Cycle Club | 40,89 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma |
Bornholms Cycle Club |
|
6 | 178 | 36:49,44 | Lasse Pedersen
Bornholms Cycle Club
| (M) 40 | Bornholms Cycle Club | 40,25 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma |
Bornholms Cycle Club |
|
7 | 183 | 36:58,71 | Lars Kruse
NMCC
| (M) 17-39 (elite) | NMCC | 40,08 km/t |
|
|
8 | 182 | 37:10,30 | David Rasmussen
Amager Cykle Ring
| (M) Ej BM | Amager Cykle Ring | 39,87 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma |
Amager Cykle Ring |
|
9 | 180 | 37:46,31 | Mickey Ankerstrøm
Bornholms Cycle Club
| (M) 50 | Bornholms Cycle Club | 39,24 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma |
Bornholms Cycle Club |
|
10 | 177 | 38:26,89 | Andreas Emil Hjorth Westh
Bornholms Cycle Club
| (M) 17-39 (elite) | Bornholms Cycle Club | 38,55 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma |
Bornholms Cycle Club |
|
11 | 175 | 40:46,26 | Tom Andersen
Bornholms Cycle Club
| (M) 50 | Bornholms Cycle Club | 36,35 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma |
Bornholms Cycle Club |
|
12 | 179 | 41:05,50 | Jonas Glud
NMCC
| (M) 40 | NMCC | 36,07 km/t |
|
|
13 | 176 | 42:34,85 | Pia Egeberg
Bornholms Cycle Club
| (K) 40 | Bornholms Cycle Club | 34,80 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma |
Bornholms Cycle Club |
|
14 | 171 | 45:20,32 | Mathea Lilly k. Jørgensen
Bornholms Cycle Club
| (K) U17 | Bornholms Cycle Club | 32,69 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma |
Bornholms Cycle Club |
|
15 | 170 | 46:56,18 | Orla Pedersen
Team BU&S
| (M) Ej BM | Team BU&S | 31,57 km/t |
|
|
16 | 173 | 47:22,01 | Jonatan Hjelm Stefansson
Bornholms Cycle Club
| (M) U17 | Bornholms Cycle Club | 31,29 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma |
Bornholms Cycle Club |
|
17 | 174 | 49:07,36 | Sasja Marfelt
Bornholms Cycle Club
| (K) U17 | Bornholms Cycle Club | 30,17 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma |
Bornholms Cycle Club |
|
18 | 172 | 52:58,30 | Nina Gjettermann
Bornholms Cycle Club
| (K) 50 | Bornholms Cycle Club | 27,98 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma |
Bornholms Cycle Club |
|