Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma | Land | Distance |
39 | Alberte Lienhøft Larsen
Team Larsen
| Team Larsen | DEN | 5,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Larsen | 5,8 km |
|
27 | Allan Grasberger | | DEN | 5,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5,8 km |
|
82 | Allan Jensen
Nyråd løbeklub Løb nr. 25
| Nyråd løbeklub Løb nr. 25 | DEN | 5,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Nyråd løbeklub Løb nr. 25 | 5,8 km |
|
64 | Ann Lund
Dalbyløberne
| Dalbyløberne | DEN | 5,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Dalbyløberne | 5,8 km |
|
1 | Anna Schøning | | DEN | 13,6 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 13,6 km |
|
131 | Anne Grethe Sund | | DEN | 5,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5,8 km |
|
119 | Annette Forsø Kragh
Team Gummiben
| Team Gummiben | DEN | 5,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Gummiben | 5,8 km |
|
38 | Anton Lienhøft Larsen
Team Larsen
| Team Larsen | DEN | 5,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Larsen | 5,8 km |
|
8 | Anton Wamsler
Mikkeller Running club Haslev
| Mikkeller Running club Haslev | DEN | 13,6 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Mikkeller Running club Haslev | 13,6 km |
|
125 | Arthur Walter Høyer Andersson
Team Gummiben
| Team Gummiben | DEN | 5,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Gummiben | 5,8 km |
|
124 | Aya Sophia Høyer Andersson
Team Gummiben
| Team Gummiben | DEN | 5,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Gummiben | 5,8 km |
|
142 | bente christiansen | | DEN | 5,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5,8 km |
|
128 | Berit Jørgensen | | DEN | 5,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5,8 km |
|
40 | Berit Lienhøft Larsen
Team Larsen
| Team Larsen | DEN | 5,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Larsen | 5,8 km |
|
4 | Birgitte Niesen | | DEN | 5,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5,8 km |
|
137 | Birthe Ruberg Pedersen
Haslev
| Haslev | DEN | 9,7 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Haslev | 9,7 km |
|
98 | Bjarne Bøgard
BB systue
| BB systue | DEN | 5,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
BB systue | 5,8 km |
|
42 | Bjørn Hoel
Dalbyløberne
| Dalbyløberne | DEN | 5,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Dalbyløberne | 5,8 km |
|
88 | Bruno Olsen
Sprinterne
| Sprinterne | DEN | 5,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Sprinterne | 5,8 km |
|
133 | Camilla Caspersen | | DEN | 5,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5,8 km |
|
103 | Cecilie Aundal | | DEN | 13,6 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 13,6 km |
|
93 | Cecilie Hänsch
Mikkeller Running Club Haslev
| Mikkeller Running Club Haslev | DEN | 9,7 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Mikkeller Running Club Haslev | 9,7 km |
|
75 | charlotte Hornemann
dalbyløberne
| dalbyløberne | DEN | 5,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
dalbyløberne | 5,8 km |
|
18 | Christina Ærø
CL Massage
| CL Massage | DEN | 5,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
CL Massage | 5,8 km |
|
69 | Christina Bech-Willumsen | | DEN | 9,7 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 9,7 km |
|
67 | Christina Bodin
Dalbyløberne
| Dalbyløberne | DEN | 5,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Dalbyløberne | 5,8 km |
|
29 | christina jönsson
CJUV
| CJUV | DEN | 5,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
CJUV | 5,8 km |
|
91 | Christoffer Haslev | | DEN | 13,6 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 13,6 km |
|
9 | Cita Nielsen | | DEN | 5,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5,8 km |
|
106 | Claus Christensen | | DEN | 5,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5,8 km |
|
30 | Conny Jensen
CJUV
| CJUV | DEN | 5,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
CJUV | 5,8 km |
|
14 | Dorte Bitsch-Larsen | | DEN | 9,7 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 9,7 km |
|
16 | Dorthe Hansen | | DEN | 5,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5,8 km |
|
84 | Dorthe Ipsen | | DEN | 13,6 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 13,6 km |
|
109 | Emil Kure | | DEN | 5,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5,8 km |
|
62 | Erik Bennedsen
RØJLEHAVEN
| RØJLEHAVEN | DEN | 5,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
RØJLEHAVEN | 5,8 km |
|
147 | Erik Mollerup
Ælderbyrden
| Ælderbyrden | DEN | 5,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Ælderbyrden | 5,8 km |
|
59 | Erling Houbøl | | DEN | 5,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5,8 km |
|
79 | Finn Carlsen | | DEN | 5,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5,8 km |
|
94 | Finn Elmgaard
The Troelstrupgård løberes
| The Troelstrupgård løberes | DEN | 9,7 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
The Troelstrupgård løberes | 9,7 km |
|
83 | Finn Pedersen | | DEN | 13,6 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 13,6 km |
|
120 | Frederik Holm Høyer
Team Gummiben
| Team Gummiben | DEN | 5,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Gummiben | 5,8 km |
|
49 | Frederikke Nygaard
Nej
| Nej | DEN | 5,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Nej | 5,8 km |
|
110 | Freja Larsen | | DEN | 5,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5,8 km |
|
33 | Gitte Hansen | | DEN | 5,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5,8 km |
|
53 | Gitte Midtgaard
Dalby løberne
| Dalby løberne | DEN | 5,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Dalby løberne | 5,8 km |
|
24 | Gustav Grasberger | | DEN | 5,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5,8 km |
|
89 | Hanne Pia Hjorth
Sprinterne
| Sprinterne | DEN | 5,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Sprinterne | 5,8 km |
|
2 | Hans Sværke | | DEN | 5,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5,8 km |
|
73 | Hans-Jørgen Eggersen
Bråby Idrætsforening
| Bråby Idrætsforening | DEN | 5,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Bråby Idrætsforening | 5,8 km |
|