Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
OCR - Viborg NORDIC LAKE FESTIVAL
Resultater
Resultater
Event
Startgrupper
Deltagere
Resultater
Favoritter
Event
Startgrupper
Deltagere
Resultater
Favoritter
5 km - Elite & Upcoming
5 km - Open
5 km - Family
Alle køn
Mænd
Kvinder
Søg
Alle lande
Bosnien Hercegovina
Danmark
Norge
Ukendt land
Ungarn
Udvid søgning
Plac.
Startnr.
Nettotid
Deltager
Klub/Firma
Land
1
1582
33:29
pierre axelsen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
2
1596
38:09
Thomas Petersen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
3
1521
40:38
Morten Hedegaard Nielsen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
4
1508
42:18
Andreas Bøgebjerg Hansen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
5
1502
42:48
Claus Gabelgaard
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
6
1553
44:29
Emil Viltoft Andersen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
7
1587
45:59
Søren Sloth
X-FIT Fight Cancer
X-FIT Fight Cancer
DEN
Klub/Firma
X-FIT Fight Cancer
8
1609
48:32
Annika Møller Buch
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
9
1583
50:16
Anders Mathiassen
Køleboxen
Køleboxen
DEN
Klub/Firma
Køleboxen
10
1518
50:54
Bo Thyrrestrup
X-fit fight cancer
X-fit fight cancer
DEN
Klub/Firma
X-fit fight cancer
11
1516
52:00
Thomas Højgaard Kolby
X-FIT Fight Cancer
X-FIT Fight Cancer
DEN
Klub/Firma
X-FIT Fight Cancer
12
1501
54:48
Tanja Gabelgaard
Træning på farmen
Træning på farmen
DEN
Klub/Firma
Træning på farmen
13
1570
1:06:37
Jesper Thomsen
Ocr brædstrup og omegn
Ocr brædstrup og omegn
DEN
Klub/Firma
Ocr brædstrup og omegn
14
1593
1:09:49
Sandra Petersen
Køleboxen
Køleboxen
DEN
Klub/Firma
Køleboxen
15
1560
1:13:29
Randi Rostgaard Timmermann
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
16
1544
1:14:31
Lars Warming
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
DNF
1535
42:36
Philip Hust Johansen
Odense Running Crew / FAGI
Odense Running Crew / FAGI
DEN
Klub/Firma
Odense Running Crew / FAGI
DNF
1590
50:15
Allan Poulsen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
DNF
1571
54:43
Matilde Bach Osmundsen
Esbjerg Atletik og Motion
Esbjerg Atletik og Motion
DEN
Klub/Firma
Esbjerg Atletik og Motion
DNF
1545
55:44
Victor Dalby Møller
Mariager Løberne
Mariager Løberne
DEN
Klub/Firma
Mariager Løberne
DNF
1557
56:38
Jesper Møller
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
DNF
1522
57:18
Casper Petersen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
DNF
1550
58:07
Mads Warming-Hansen
Rødekro Tri & Motion
Rødekro Tri & Motion
DEN
Klub/Firma
Rødekro Tri & Motion
DNF
1565
58:57
Jens Maj
Ying og yang
Ying og yang
DEN
Klub/Firma
Ying og yang
DNF
1577
1:00:02
Resid Dautovic
BIH
Klub/Firma
-
DNF
1505
1:00:33
Claes Long
OCR Vestegnen
OCR Vestegnen
DEN
Klub/Firma
OCR Vestegnen
DNF
1564
1:02:26
Christoffer Petersen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
DNF
1509
1:06:05
Nanna Korsbæk Mikkelsen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
DNF
1517
1:10:06
Katja Fana Gundersen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
DNF
1568
1:15:40
Tenna Schmidt
OCR Training Schjøtt
OCR Training Schjøtt
DEN
Klub/Firma
OCR Training Schjøtt
DNF
1520
1:25:19
Danielle Ovesen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
DNF
1543
-
Robert Kovacs
Farum OK
Farum OK
HUN
Klub/Firma
Farum OK
DNF
1561
-
Kristina Christensen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
1