Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|
48 | Frederik Gunni Bergh | 100m uden våddragt | |
49 | Frederik Mindegaard | 1000m uden våddragt | |
50 | Hannibal Bjerregaard-Knudsen | 100m uden våddragt | |
111 | Helle Harremoes | 1000m uden våddragt | |
51 | Henrik Linnemann | 1000m med våddragt | |
52 | Henrik Tidemand | 2500m uden våddragt | |
53 | Holly W. Takla | 1000m med våddragt | |
54 | Iben Jæger | 1000m med våddragt | |
55 | Jacob Vestergaard Knudsen | 5000m med våddragt | |
115 | Jean-Francois Lefebvre | 1000m med våddragt | |
56 | Jennifer Clifford | 1000m med våddragt | |
57 | Johan Løhde Friis | 1000m uden våddragt | |
58 | Jonas Mikkelsen | 1000m uden våddragt | |
59 | Josefine Andrée Færg Bork | 1000m med våddragt | |
60 | Josefine Meyer Zebitz | 2500m uden våddragt | |
61 | Josephine Esther Glad | 1000m uden våddragt | |
62 | Karin Becktor | 2500m uden våddragt | |
63 | Kasper Han Cai | 1000m uden våddragt | |
64 | Kristian Rahbek | 2500m uden våddragt | |
65 | Kristine Nilsson Norby | 2500m med våddragt | |
66 | Laura Kegel Sørensen | 1000m med våddragt | |
67 | Laura Raahauge Jensen | 1000m med våddragt | |
68 | Laurits Boserup | 1000m uden våddragt | |
69 | Lea Kirsten Barchard | 100m uden våddragt | |
70 | Lene Lauge Berring | 2500m med våddragt | |
71 | Leopold Nytoft Bergmann | 1000m uden våddragt | |
72 | Lilia Castelli | 1000m uden våddragt | |
73 | Lily Rose Cappuccini | 100m uden våddragt | |
116 | Lisbeth Frey | 1000m med våddragt | |
74 | Liva Dorff | 1000m med våddragt | |
75 | Lucas Misander | 2500m uden våddragt | |
76 | Ludvig Aarup | 100m med våddragt | |
118 | Mads Claussen | 2500m uden våddragt | |
78 | Marie louise Knigge | 2500m med våddragt | |
79 | Marius Wiberg Plougsgaard | 1000m uden våddragt | |
80 | Mark Nielsen | 1000m uden våddragt | |
81 | Matilde Kegel Sørensen | 100m med våddragt | |
114 | Maximillian Udar | 1000m uden våddragt | |
82 | Michael Riber | 1000m med våddragt | |
83 | Nanna Mainz Rode | 100m uden våddragt | |
84 | Niels-Daniel Hansen | 2500m med våddragt | |
85 | Nina Griffen | 1000m uden våddragt | |
86 | Ole Tradsborg | 2500m uden våddragt | |
87 | Oliver Robinson | 100m uden våddragt | |
88 | Oscar Robinson | 2500m uden våddragt | |
89 | Oscar Rybak-Andersen | 2500m uden våddragt | |
90 | Patrick Laviolette | 2500m uden våddragt | |
91 | Pernille Olesen | 1000m med våddragt | |
92 | Peter Bjerre Olsen | 2500m uden våddragt | |
117 | Reka Banazs | 5000m med våddragt |