Plac. | Startnr. | Nettotid | Bruttotid | Deltager | Kategori | Land | 800m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 45 | 8:08 | 8:10 | William Walther Lauesen | M0-6 | 4:12 | |
2 | 382 | 8:46 | 8:49 | Carl Hansen | M0-6 | 4:40 | |
3 | 379 | 9:10 | 9:11 | Frode Timm-Jespersen | M7-8 | 4:34 | |
4 | 301 | 9:14 | 9:20 | Saga Ehlers Filskov | K9-10 | 4:57 | |
5 | 36 | 9:30 | 9:33 | Ida Mølgaard Mogensen | K9-10 | 5:12 | |
6 | 228 | 9:38 | 9:42 | Mads Frederik Jørgensen | M9-10 | 5:20 | |
7 | 52 | 9:47 | 9:48 | Vilhelm Hasselstrøm Jensen | M7-8 | 5:10 | |
8 | 10 | 9:48 | 9:51 | Liv Tegtmeier Jørgensen | K0-6 | 5:20 | |
9 | 18 | 9:48 | 9:51 | Kristian Edvard Skytt Andersson | M0-6 | 5:19 | |
10 | 35 | 9:49 | 9:52 | Signe Mølgaard Mogensen | K7-8 | 5:11 | |
11 | 254 | 9:49 | 9:51 | Holger Poulsen | M0-6 | 5:11 | |
12 | 284 | 10:36 | 10:44 | Sophus Rossing | M0-6 | 5:38 | |
13 | 283 | 10:37 | 10:44 | Maia Rossing | K7-8 | 5:39 | |
14 | 231 | 11:31 | 11:37 | Bille Højland | M7-8 | 6:07 | |
15 | 230 | 11:32 | 11:38 | Rosine Højland | K0-6 | 6:10 | |
16 | 251 | 11:42 | 11:45 | Asger Poulsen | M0-6 | 6:28 | |
17 | 186 | 11:46 | 11:56 | Jeppe Guldager | M0-6 | 6:17 | |
18 | 187 | 12:01 | 12:16 | Lasse Guldager | M0-6 | 5:14 | |
19 | 137 | 12:19 | 12:26 | Alexander Bach Honoré | M7-8 | 6:55 | |
20 | 37 | 12:22 | 12:26 | Felix Weidich Højbjerg | M7-8 | 6:14 | |
21 | 383 | 12:28 | 12:31 | Michael Jakobsen | M11+ | 6:26 | |
22 | 385 | 12:28 | 12:31 | Ingrid Jakobsen | K0-6 | 6:25 | |
23 | 100 | 12:35 | 14:06 | Valdemar Stellan Kanstrup | M0-6 | 6:47 | |
24 | 378 | 12:37 | 12:46 | Marie Timm-Jespersen | K0-6 | 5:51 | |
25 | 78 | 12:46 | 12:49 | Ida Knap Andersen | K0-6 | 7:00 | |
26 | 351 | 12:55 | 12:59 | Saga Qvist | K0-6 | 7:02 | |
27 | 28 | 12:57 | 13:04 | Saga Severinsen | K0-6 | 7:08 | |
28 | 46 | 13:00 | 13:11 | Lilly Vibe Lauesen | K0-6 | 9:44 | |
29 | 47 | 13:00 | 13:03 | Valdemar Lassen | M0-6 | 7:53 | |
30 | 294 | 13:23 | 13:26 | Kian Møller Dzebo | M7-8 | 6:58 | |
31 | 258 | 13:24 | 13:33 | Sijin Ella Wang | K0-6 | 5:46 | |
32 | 295 | 13:26 | 13:30 | Ajka Møller Dzebo | K9-10 | 6:34 | |
33 | 111 | 13:39 | 13:43 | Mynte Marion Nygaard | K0-6 | 7:18 | |
34 | 273 | 13:42 | 13:49 | Emalia Trige | K9-10 | 6:57 | |
35 | 272 | 13:43 | 13:49 | Sigga Trige | K0-6 | 6:57 | |
36 | 188 | 13:45 | 13:55 | Sophie Højer Danmark | K0-6 | 7:16 | |
37 | 189 | 13:54 | 14:03 | Nanna Højer Danmark | K0-6 | 7:37 | |
38 | 381 | 13:54 | 13:58 | Jacob Hartvig-Spagner | M0-6 | 6:56 | |
39 | 202 | 14:09 | 14:20 | Storm Søndergaard Kristiansen | M0-6 | 7:49 | |
40 | 390 | 14:20 | 14:32 | Ida Søndergaard Kristiansen | K0-6 | 7:52 | |
41 | 24 | 14:25 | 14:40 | Jakob Darwin Rygh | M0-6 | 8:26 | |
42 | 83 | 14:37 | 14:39 | Felix Ziwes | M7-8 | 7:25 | |
43 | 69 | 14:41 | 14:51 | Benjamin Skjødt Huus | M0-6 | 7:47 | |
44 | 48 | 14:50 | 14:58 | Ida-Marie Højbjerg Lassen | K0-6 | 9:18 | |
45 | 346 | 15:05 | 15:08 | Johan Strandvig | M0-6 | 8:05 | |
46 | 229 | 15:35 | 15:43 | Kasper Emil Jørgensen | M0-6 | 8:32 | |
47 | 285 | 15:45 | 15:52 | Wilfred Rossing | M0-6 | 8:31 | |
48 | 289 | 15:50 | 15:52 | Ida Frilund Grøn | K7-8 | 8:05 | |
49 | 156 | 16:42 | 16:45 | Thea Kaa Laustsen | K0-6 | 9:24 | |
50 | 155 | 16:52 | 16:54 | Lilje Kaa Laustsen | K7-8 | 9:21 |