Bibno. | Participant | Country | Distance |
---|---|---|---|
1003 | Sherwin Bonnici | ÖTILLÖ Sprint - Team | |
1004 | Andrew Meli | ÖTILLÖ Sprint - Team | |
1004 | Gordon Buhagiar | ÖTILLÖ Sprint - Team | |
1201 | Robert Antunovic | ÖTILLÖ Sprint - Team | |
1201 | Elizabeth Antunovic | ÖTILLÖ Sprint - Team | |
1203 | Marco Scheffmann | ÖTILLÖ Sprint - Team | |
1203 | Sara Stöhr | ÖTILLÖ Sprint - Team | |
1204 | Bernice Mercieca | ÖTILLÖ Sprint - Team | |
1204 | Silvio Psaila | ÖTILLÖ Sprint - Team | |
1205 | Stephen Aquilina | ÖTILLÖ Sprint - Team | |
1205 | Clara Attard | ÖTILLÖ Sprint - Team | |
1206 | Andrew Derrick | ÖTILLÖ Sprint - Team | |
1206 | Samantha Prior | ÖTILLÖ Sprint - Team | |
1207 | Anthony Attard | ÖTILLÖ Sprint - Team | |
1207 | Keira Attard | ÖTILLÖ Sprint - Team | |
1208 | Anna Lundberg | ÖTILLÖ Sprint - Team | |
1208 | Arvid Lundberg | ÖTILLÖ Sprint - Team | |
1210 | nick short | ÖTILLÖ Sprint - Team | |
1210 | Virginia Short | ÖTILLÖ Sprint - Team | |
1211 | Lucinda Bayliss | ÖTILLÖ Sprint - Team | |
1211 | Mark Bayliss | ÖTILLÖ Sprint - Team | |
1212 | Sam Kearley | ÖTILLÖ Sprint - Team | |
1212 | Lindsey Zammit | ÖTILLÖ Sprint - Team | |
1402 | Therese Mühlbach | ÖTILLÖ Sprint - Team | |
1402 | Susanne König | ÖTILLÖ Sprint - Team | |
1403 | Lisa Muscat | ÖTILLÖ Sprint - Team | |
1403 | Sarah Gauci Carlton | ÖTILLÖ Sprint - Team | |
1404 | Jody East | ÖTILLÖ Sprint - Team | |
1404 | Sarah Cole | ÖTILLÖ Sprint - Team | |
1406 | Karen Amato | ÖTILLÖ Sprint - Team | |
1406 | Davina Mangion | ÖTILLÖ Sprint - Team | |
1501 | Ralph Trippel | ÖTILLÖ Sprint - Solo | |
1502 | Kurt Charnock | ÖTILLÖ Sprint - Solo | |
1505 | Cormac O'Brien | ÖTILLÖ Sprint - Solo | |
1506 | Salvatore Milioti | ÖTILLÖ Sprint - Solo | |
1507 | Célia Jodar | ÖTILLÖ Sprint - Solo | |
1508 | Bryn Kennard | ÖTILLÖ Sprint - Solo | |
1509 | Jamie Duncan | ÖTILLÖ Sprint - Solo | |
1510 | Natasha Perks | ÖTILLÖ Sprint - Solo | |
1511 | JOSEPH ZERAFA BOFFA | ÖTILLÖ Sprint - Solo | |
1512 | Aiden Wiffen | ÖTILLÖ Sprint - Solo | |
1513 | Angele Cortis | ÖTILLÖ Sprint - Solo | |
1514 | Tamas Banyai | ÖTILLÖ Sprint - Solo | |
1515 | Gerd Zimmermann | ÖTILLÖ Sprint - Solo | |
1516 | Luca Bugelli | ÖTILLÖ Sprint - Solo | |
1517 | Kevin Muscat | ÖTILLÖ Sprint - Solo | |
1518 | David Eaton-Jones | ÖTILLÖ Sprint - Solo | |
1519 | Ricardas Grazulis | ÖTILLÖ Sprint - Solo | |
1520 | Adam Jones | ÖTILLÖ Sprint - Solo | |
1521 | Matthew Sammut | ÖTILLÖ Sprint - Solo |