Startnr. Deltager Distance
Aage BollerMTB 85 KM MTB, Ulbjerg-Viborg
Agnethe KristensenMTB 60 KM MTB, Engesvang-Viborg
Alice Ekstrøm JensenMTB 40 KM MTB, Frederiks-Viborg
Allan BossenLandevej/Road Race 160 KM Landevej/Road, Vejen-Viborg
Allan Frank WellanMTB 85 KM MTB, Ulbjerg-Viborg
Allan FrederiksenMTB 85 KM MTB, Ulbjerg-Viborg
Allan HedegaardMTB 85 KM MTB, Ulbjerg-Viborg
Allan HvergelMTB 60 KM MTB, Engesvang-Viborg
Allan KærMTB 60 KM MTB, Engesvang-Viborg
Allan KløjgårdMTB 85 KM MTB, Ulbjerg-Viborg
Allan OlesenLandevej/Road Race 160 KM Landevej/Road, Vejen-Viborg
Allan SmedegaardLandevej/Road Race 160 KM Landevej/Road, Vejen-Viborg
Allan SøgaardLandevej/Road Race 125 KM Landevej/Road, Aalborg-Viborg
Allan Tornbjerg SauerMTB 110 KM MTB, Bryrup-Viborg
Anders ChristensenMTB 165 KM MTB, Jelling-Viborg
Anders EllegaardMTB 60 KM MTB, Engesvang-Viborg
Anders FrederiksenLandevej/Road Race 300 KM Landevej/Road, Flensborg-Viborg
Anders JepsenGravel 100 KM Gravel, Rebild - Viborg
Anders JørgensenMTB 85 KM MTB, Ulbjerg-Viborg
Anders NielsenMTB 110 KM MTB, Bryrup-Viborg
Anders SpiegelhauerMTB 110 KM MTB, Bryrup-Viborg
Anders SteggerMTB 110 KM MTB, Bryrup-Viborg
Anders WanderMTB 40 KM MTB, Frederiks-Viborg
Andreas DamgaardLandevej/Road Race 75 KM Landevej/Road, Nørre Snede - Viborg
Andreas JohannesenMTB 110 KM MTB, Bryrup-Viborg
Andreas Meyer zu SchwabedissenLandevej/Road Race 300 KM Landevej/Road, Flensborg-Viborg
Andreas skovMTB 110 KM MTB, Bryrup-Viborg
Andreas Slumstrup RiiseMTB 110 KM MTB, Bryrup-Viborg
Andy PedersenLandevej/Road Race 300 KM Landevej/Road, Flensborg-Viborg
Andy VilladsenLandevej/Road Race 75 KM Landevej/Road, Nørre Snede - Viborg
Anette JohansenLandevej/Road Race 75 KM Landevej/Road, Nørre Snede - Viborg
Anita Løgager PedersenGravel 100 KM Gravel, Rebild - Viborg
Anne Broch KristensenMTB 40 KM MTB, Frederiks-Viborg
Anne grete FESTERSENLandevej/Road Race 50 KM Landevej/Road, Funder-Viborg
Anne Kathrine OvergaardMTB 60 KM MTB, Engesvang-Viborg
Anni Pilgård ChristensenMTB 40 KM MTB, Frederiks-Viborg
Arne DuelundMTB 85 KM MTB, Ulbjerg-Viborg
Arne jensenMTB 85 KM MTB, Ulbjerg-Viborg
Arne KrejbergLandevej/Road Race 125 KM Landevej/Road, Aalborg-Viborg
Arne Ørsnæs JensenLandevej/Road Race 125 KM Landevej/Road, Aalborg-Viborg
Arne TarpMTB 110 KM MTB, Bryrup-Viborg
Arne Toft HansenMTB 110 KM MTB, Bryrup-Viborg
Arno Vad-LercheLandevej/Road Race 125 KM Landevej/Road, Aalborg-Viborg
Asger AndersenMTB 110 KM MTB, Bryrup-Viborg
Asger Skriver MouLandevej/Road Race 75 KM Landevej/Road, Nørre Snede - Viborg
Ask Markmann JensenGravel 100 KM Gravel, Rebild - Viborg
Bent AagaardGravel 100 KM Gravel, Rebild - Viborg
Bent Ib JensenMTB 110 KM MTB, Bryrup-Viborg
Bent LassenLandevej/Road Race 125 KM Landevej/Road, Aalborg-Viborg
Bent NielsenMTB 110 KM MTB, Bryrup-Viborg


Samarbejdspartnere