Plac. | Startnr. | Bruttotid | Deltager | Klub/Firma | Tempo |
1 | 325 | 20:52 | rasmus bøje
Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub
| Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | 4:10 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub |
|
2 | 329 | 20:49 | Jacob Dam
Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub
| Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | 4:09 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub |
|
3 | 314 | 21:57 | Claus Bøttcher Jørgensen
Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub
| Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | 4:23 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub |
|
4 | 302 | 22:43 | Merete Porsdal
Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub
| Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | 4:32 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub |
|
5 | 316 | 22:58 | Lukas Magnussen
Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub
| Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | 4:35 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub |
|
6 | 336 | 24:51 | Claus Christensson | | 4:58 min/km |
|
|
7 | 304 | 24:48 | Henrik Hobel
Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub
| Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | 4:57 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub |
|
8 | 312 | 25:09 | Karsten Jensen | | 5:01 min/km |
|
|
9 | 313 | 26:24 | Tina Møller
Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub
| Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | 5:16 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub |
|
10 | 311 | 27:34 | Peter Lynge | | 5:30 min/km |
|
|
11 | 307 | 28:31 | Ole Andersen
HERLEV LØBE- OG ATLETIKKLUB
| HERLEV LØBE- OG ATLETIKKLUB | 5:42 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
HERLEV LØBE- OG ATLETIKKLUB |
|
12 | 320 | 29:08 | Ida Rafaela Øhrgaard Laursen
Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub
| Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | 5:49 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub |
|
13 | 335 | 29:21 | Henrik Strassmann | | 5:52 min/km |
|
|
14 | 323 | 29:30 | Kisa Øhrgaard Laursen
Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub
| Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | 5:54 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub |
|
15 | 315 | 29:30 | Peter Pedersen
Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub
| Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | 5:54 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub |
|
16 | 332 | 30:09 | Nathalie Jourdain
Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub
| Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | 6:01 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub |
|
17 | 339 | 30:44 | Kristina Christrensen | | 6:08 min/km |
|
|
18 | 305 | 30:49 | Helle Stecher-Hansen | | 6:09 min/km |
|
|
19 | 330 | 30:59 | Maiken Maxsø Hvilsø | | 6:11 min/km |
|
|
20 | 310 | 31:22 | Dorte Svenningsen | | 6:16 min/km |
|
|
21 | 300 | 31:55 | Christina Fløystrup | | 6:23 min/km |
|
|
22 | 308 | 32:13 | Lene Riising Bentsen
Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub
| Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | 6:26 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub |
|
23 | 331 | 34:50 | Daisy Zeuner
Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub
| Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | 6:58 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub |
|
24 | 328 | 35:06 | Inge Stampe
Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub
| Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | 7:01 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub |
|
25 | 306 | 36:10 | Britt Vindis Mulbjerg
Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub
| Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | 7:14 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub |
|
26 | 326 | 36:12 | Danny Fischer | | 7:14 min/km |
|
|
27 | 301 | 36:19 | Ulf Kelund
Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub
| Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | 7:15 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub |
|
28 | 327 | 36:34 | Annette Boel
Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub
| Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | 7:18 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub |
|
29 | 303 | 36:47 | Nina Skou | | 7:21 min/km |
|
|
30 | 309 | 37:24 | Elisabeth Harrild
Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub
| Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | 7:28 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub |
|