Startnr. | Deltager | Chipkode | Klub | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mads Østergaard Kristensen | PP-05128 | Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling Team | Elite | |
2 | Cédric PRIES | RL-56439 | Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling Team | Elite | |
3 | Robin Juel Skivild | PZ-30530 | Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling Team | Elite | |
4 | Oliver Knudsen | RN-27542 | Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling Team | Elite | |
5 | Tobias Aagaard Hansen | RV-57186 | Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling Team | Elite | |
6 | Tom Paquet | HL-08190 | Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling Team | Elite | |
11 | Michael VALGREN | LN-68030 | Danish National Team | Elite | |
12 | Mathias Norsgaard JØRGENSEN | KF-85791 | Danish National Team | Elite | |
13 | Julius JOHANSEN | TR-08497 | Danish National Team | Elite | |
14 | Alexander SALBY | FV-77479 | Danish National Team | Elite | |
15 | Johan PRICE PEJTERSEN | NL-45186 | Danish National Team | Elite | |
21 | Simon DALBY | GZ-98381 | UNO-X Dare Development Team | Elite | |
22 | Carl-Frederik BÉVORT | GR-45218 | UNO-X Dare Development Team | Elite | |
23 | Alfred GRENAAE | FH-52440 | UNO-X Dare Development Team | Elite | |
24 | Sebastian Kirkedam Larsen | FR-60133 | UNO-X Dare Development Team | Elite | |
25 | Daniel Smajkic ÅRNES | TK-77977 | UNO-X Dare Development Team | Elite | |
26 | Lasse Norman LETH | HS-45980 | UNO-X Dare Development Team | Elite | |
31 | Nicklas Pedersen | LZ-52232 | Team ColoQuick Cycling | Elite | |
32 | Emil Toudal | HH-28355 | Team ColoQuick Cycling | Elite | |
33 | Joshua Amos Gudnitz | CW-13021 | Team ColoQuick Cycling | Elite | |
34 | Mads Andersen | CV-53610 | Team ColoQuick Cycling | Elite | |
35 | Henrik Breiner Pedersen | RF-64181 | Team ColoQuick Cycling | Elite | |
36 | Frederik Muff | CR-55175 | Team ColoQuick Cycling | Elite | |
41 | Rasmus Bøgh WALLIN | TC-72506 | Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | Elite | |
42 | Mathias Alexander E. LARSEN | CW-85432 | Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | Elite | |
43 | Gustav WANG | CX-23304 | Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | Elite | |
44 | Kristian EGHOLM | KP-28763 | Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | Elite | |
45 | Daniel STAMPE | RL-52038 | Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | Elite | |
46 | Magnus Bak Klaris | TL-97902 | Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | Elite | |
51 | Adam Holm JØRGENSEN | NF-40409 | BHS-PL Beton Bornholm | Elite | |
52 | Andreas Brandt AIDEL | TX-14229 | BHS-PL Beton Bornholm | Elite | |
53 | Nikolaj MENGEL | KW-98333 | BHS-PL Beton Bornholm | Elite | |
54 | Sebastian RYTTERSGAARD | RF-13533 | BHS-PL Beton Bornholm | Elite | |
55 | Nicholas Thorøe-hansen | GV-59499 | BHS-PL Beton Bornholm | Elite | |
56 | Frederik Irgens JENSEN | HT-38615 | BHS-PL Beton Bornholm | Elite | |
61 | Jeppe Aaskov PALLESEN | SF-59013 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | Elite | |
62 | Adrian BANASZEK | PR-04906 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | Elite | |
63 | Norbert BANASZEK | KW-74670 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | Elite | |
64 | Jakub KACZMAREK | SL-14388 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | Elite | |
65 | Tobiasz Pawlak | PS-08934 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | Elite | |
66 | Adam STACHOWIAK | RW-48201 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | Elite | |
71 | Darijus DŽERVUS | KH-81462 | Voltas-Madaris Cycling Team | Elite | |
73 | Remi DE MEY | LK-51299 | Voltas-Madaris Cycling Team | Elite | |
74 | Rokas KMIELIAUSKAS | RC-71448 | Voltas-Madaris Cycling Team | Elite | |
75 | Mantas JANUŠKEVIČIUS | KN-76393 | Voltas-Madaris Cycling Team | Elite | |
76 | Olegas IVANOVAS | SX-49732 | Voltas-Madaris Cycling Team | Elite | |
81 | Abram STOCKMAN | PV-74563 | TDT-Unibet Cycling Team | Elite | |
82 | Davide BOMBOI | HR-95931 | TDT-Unibet Cycling Team | Elite | |
83 | Yentl Vandevelde | NH-76372 | TDT-Unibet Cycling Team | Elite | |
84 | Hartthijs DE VRIES | NC-07646 | TDT-Unibet Cycling Team | Elite |