Startnr. | Deltager | Chipkode | Kategori | Klub | Land | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | Jakob Falk Paarup | GT-77978 | - | Team Bach Advokater CEC Junior | 11:50:00 | U19 | |
79 | Otto Schultz Jølving | FC-79496 | (M) U19 Ungdom | Team Mascot WorkWear | 11:50:30 | U19 | |
44 | Peter Bheki Kring Laursen | SK-42514 | (M) U19 Ungdom | Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde Ju. | 11:51:00 | U19 | |
108 | Noah Mikkel Nielsen | NW-28185 | (M) U19 Ungdom | Give Cykelklub | 11:51:30 | U19 | |
92 | Lucas Rask Winther | HF-56455 | (M) U19 Ungdom | Team Aalborg Talent Sparekassen. | 11:52:00 | U19 | |
72 | Oskar Hertz | PH-29291 | - | Tscherning Cycling Academy | 11:52:30 | U19 | |
107 | Kasper Christiansen | TC-40226 | (M) U19 Ungdom | Give Cykelklub | 11:53:00 | U19 | |
47 | Nicholas BIRKHOLM NYEGAARD | TT-05045 | (M) U19 Ungdom | CeramicSpeed Herning CK Junior | 11:53:30 | U19 | |
78 | Matias l Søndergaard | KZ-50148 | (M) U19 Ungdom | Team Mascot WorkWear | 11:54:00 | U19 | |
33 | August Birk Hundt | TZ-29314 | - | Team Zealand Cycling - Grunk Ev. | 11:54:30 | U19 | |
104 | Tristan Bruun Bak | LW-78923 | (M) U19 Ungdom | Cykling Odense | 11:55:00 | U19 | |
173 | Linus Østdal | NK-08427 | - | Ordrup Cykle Club | 11:55:30 | U19 | |
109 | Jannick Klindt | CR-55737 | - | Give Cykelklub | 11:56:00 | U19 | |
71 | Hugo Rishøj | HV-82760 | (M) U19 Ungdom | Tscherning Cycling Academy | 11:56:30 | U19 | |
60 | Gustav Johansen | CV-63161 | (M) U19 Ungdom | Team Bach Advokater CEC Junior | 11:57:00 | U19 | |
55 | Daniel WEIS NIELSEN | TK-15948 | - | CeramicSpeed Herning CK Junior | 11:57:30 | U19 | |
29 | Magnus Valentin Saxtoft | RG-06033 | (M) U19 Ungdom | Team Zealand Cycling - Grunk Ev. | 11:58:00 | U19 | |
89 | Morten Toftegård | KZ-50160 | - | Team Aalborg Talent Sparekassen. | 11:58:30 | U19 | |
49 | Karl-Aksel Tilly | CT-09406 | (M) U19 Ungdom | CeramicSpeed Herning CK Junior | 11:59:00 | U19 | |
112 | Magnus Holm Rodding | FZ-53024 | - | Give Cykelklub | 11:59:30 | U19 | |
169 | Konrad Staalby | LF-18674 | - | Ordrup Cykle Club | 12:00:00 | U19 | |
70 | Marius Hobolth | CV-02732 | (M) U19 Ungdom | Tscherning Cycling Academy | 12:00:30 | U19 | |
35 | Viktor Marinussen | KR-35519 | (M) U19 Ungdom | Team Zealand Cycling - Grunk Ev. | 12:01:00 | U19 | |
80 | Anders Nytofte Petersen | NP-63279 | (M) U19 Ungdom | Team Mascot WorkWear | 12:01:30 | U19 | |
36 | Valdemar Kromann Jensen | GP-33298 | (M) U19 Ungdom | Team Zealand Cycling - Grunk Ev. | 12:02:00 | U19 | |
67 | Victor Vad | LR-39571 | - | Tscherning Cycling Academy | 12:02:30 | U19 | |
54 | Mathias Hedevang Christensen | TL-50376 | - | CeramicSpeed Herning CK Junior | 12:03:00 | U19 | |
43 | Sebastian Brandt Christiansen | FW-21942 | (M) U19 Ungdom | Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde Ju. | 12:03:30 | U19 | |
69 | Mads Schulz Jørgensen | TT-41568 | - | Tscherning Cycling Academy | 12:04:00 | U19 | |
110 | Lucas Kureishi Halfeld | FZ-87515 | - | Give Cykelklub | 12:04:30 | U19 | |
31 | Mads Skovgaard Andersen | SS-29559 | (M) U19 Ungdom | Team Zealand Cycling - Grunk Ev. | 12:05:00 | U19 | |
807 | Simon Viltoft Andersen | GV-41931 | - | Team Aalborg Talent Sparekassen. | 12:05:30 | U19 | |
64 | Magnus Bachke Knudsen | HZ-59444 | - | Team Bach Advokater CEC Junior | 12:06:00 | U19 | |
32 | Nicklas Jensen | FL-49967 | (M) U19 Ungdom | Team Zealand Cycling - Grunk Ev. | 12:06:30 | U19 | |
111 | Mads Lerke Arentzen | GW-07406 | (M) U19 Ungdom | Give Cykelklub | 12:07:00 | U19 | |
81 | Nikolaj Ankerstjerne Klausen | HW-18551 | (M) U19 Ungdom | Team Mascot WorkWear | 12:07:30 | U19 | |
63 | Alfred Mørch Kongstad | HC-24946 | - | Team Bach Advokater CEC Junior | 12:08:00 | U19 | |
76 | Benjamin Sommer | CT-53403 | - | Tscherning Cycling Academy | 12:08:30 | U19 | |
50 | Carl Emil Just Pedersen | FG-82847 | (M) U19 Ungdom | CeramicSpeed Herning CK Junior | 12:09:00 | U19 | |
118 | Asbjørn Stange | KL-11783 | (M) U17 Ungdom | Køge Cykel Ring | 12:10:30 | U17 | |
140 | Alexander Louis Svenningsen | CS-74766 | (M) U17 Ungdom | Amager Cykle Ring | 12:12:00 | U17 | |
152 | Oscar Juul Brinch | TH-44885 | - | Roskilde Cykle Ring | 12:12:30 | U17 | |
154 | Alexander Kamstrup Røssel | TH-14303 | - | Amager Cykle Ring | 12:13:30 | U17 | |
157 | Carl Ramskov Jensen | CR-54557 | - | Holbæk Cykelsport | 12:14:00 | U17 | |
15 | Andreas STENSTROP. MADSEN | NX-57997 | (M) U17 Ungdom | Kolding Bicycle Club | 12:14:30 | U17 | |
113 | Vitus Jalving | TX-27718 | (M) U17 Ungdom | Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre | 12:15:00 | U17 | |
117 | Oskar Skovgaard Andersen | LF-31477 | (M) U17 Ungdom | Roskilde Cykle Ring | 12:15:30 | U17 | |
131 | William Jessen Møller | KL-63292 | - | Amager Cykle Ring | 12:16:00 | U17 | |
815 | Henrik Vea JOHNSEN | SJ008 | - | Eidsvoll Sykkelklubb | 12:16:30 | U17 | |
130 | Mikkel William Værnhøj Seiffert | FR-33558 | (M) U17 Ungdom | Lolland-Falster Cykle Klub | 12:17:00 | U17 |