Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma | Land | Distance |
50 | Amaile Aalbæk | | DEN | 6,2 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 6,2 km |
|
79 | Anders Tarp | | DEN | 6,2 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 6,2 km |
|
47 | Ann Spandet-kaus
Team Sdr Omme IF
| Team Sdr Omme IF | DEN | 6,2 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Sdr Omme IF | 6,2 km |
|
74 | Anna-Lise Qvist Kristensen
dinTANDLÆGE
| dinTANDLÆGE | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
dinTANDLÆGE | 10 km |
|
53 | Anne Marie Udby
Brande Motion
| Brande Motion | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Brande Motion | 10 km |
|
27 | Annemette Hedely Nielsen | | DEN | 6,2 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 6,2 km |
|
8 | Annette Hamborg
Give Steel A/S
| Give Steel A/S | DEN | 3,7 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Give Steel A/S | 3,7 KM |
|
84 | Arthur Popov | | DEN | 3,7 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 3,7 KM |
|
25 | Bente Rasmussen
Brande Motion
| Brande Motion | DEN | 6,2 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Brande Motion | 6,2 km |
|
56 | Berit Emborg
Brande motion
| Brande motion | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Brande motion | 10 km |
|
75 | Berit V. Melgaard
Kibæk Motion
| Kibæk Motion | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Kibæk Motion | 10 km |
|
86 | Camilla Popova | | DEN | 3,7 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 3,7 KM |
|
15 | Cecilie Andersen
dinTANDLÆGE
| dinTANDLÆGE | DEN | 3,7 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
dinTANDLÆGE | 3,7 KM |
|
42 | Charlotte Andersen | | DEN | 6,2 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 6,2 km |
|
29 | Christina Fobian Jensen
BSR
| BSR | DEN | 6,2 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
BSR | 6,2 km |
|
39 | Darius Doksus | | LTU | 6,2 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 6,2 km |
|
55 | Diana Borggreen
Brande motion
| Brande motion | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Brande motion | 10 km |
|
59 | Dorit Stoltenborg | | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
4 | Dorte-Cecilie Mose | | DEN | 3,7 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 3,7 KM |
|
57 | Finn Hindkjær
Brande motion
| Brande motion | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Brande motion | 10 km |
|
85 | Fleming Jørgensen | | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
13 | Freddie Helleskov Petersen | | DEN | 3,7 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 3,7 KM |
|
17 | Gitte Baarts
dinTANDLÆGE
| dinTANDLÆGE | DEN | 3,7 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
dinTANDLÆGE | 3,7 KM |
|
10 | Gitte Helbo | | DEN | 3,7 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 3,7 KM |
|
33 | Hans Henrik Madsen
HGF-AM
| HGF-AM | DEN | 6,2 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
HGF-AM | 6,2 km |
|
41 | Heidi Jensen | | DEN | 6,2 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 6,2 km |
|
71 | Henriette Rasmussen
Brande Motion
| Brande Motion | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Brande Motion | 10 km |
|
35 | Ida Høgh Jørgensen | | DEN | 6,2 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 6,2 km |
|
43 | Ingrid Hollænder Christensen
Team Sdr. Omme IF
| Team Sdr. Omme IF | DEN | 6,2 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Sdr. Omme IF | 6,2 km |
|
98 | Isac Aggerholm | | DEN | 3,7 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 3,7 KM |
|
37 | Jacob Pilgaard
Sinding MTB
| Sinding MTB | DEN | 6,2 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Sinding MTB | 6,2 km |
|
3 | Jan Binzer
Brande Motion
| Brande Motion | DEN | 3,7 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Brande Motion | 3,7 KM |
|
6 | Jesper Nielsen
Give Steel A/S
| Give Steel A/S | DEN | 3,7 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Give Steel A/S | 3,7 KM |
|
66 | Jesper Stengård Thomsen
Team Sdr. Omme IF
| Team Sdr. Omme IF | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Sdr. Omme IF | 10 km |
|
68 | Johannes Christensen
Team Sdr. Omme IF
| Team Sdr. Omme IF | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Sdr. Omme IF | 10 km |
|
72 | Johnny Spandet-kaus
Team Sdr Omme IF
| Team Sdr Omme IF | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Sdr Omme IF | 10 km |
|
19 | Jonas Dueholm
dinTANDLÆGE
| dinTANDLÆGE | DEN | 3,7 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
dinTANDLÆGE | 3,7 KM |
|
60 | Jonas Krøyer
HGF
| HGF | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
HGF | 10 km |
|
65 | Jonas Lauridsen | | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
82 | Jonathan Guldborg | | DEN | 3,7 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 3,7 KM |
|
46 | Jørgen Højgård
Team Sdr.Omme IF
| Team Sdr.Omme IF | DEN | 6,2 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Sdr.Omme IF | 6,2 km |
|
100 | Jørgen Kristensen | | DEN | 3,7 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 3,7 KM |
|
30 | Josefine Hasle Mølgaard
HGF-AM
| HGF-AM | DEN | 6,2 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
HGF-AM | 6,2 km |
|
54 | Karina Høgh Jørgensen
Brande Motion
| Brande Motion | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Brande Motion | 10 km |
|
83 | Kim Jakobsen | | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
36 | Kirsten Hoffmann
Brande motion
| Brande motion | DEN | 6,2 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Brande motion | 6,2 km |
|
9 | Kirsten Riis Laursen
Brande Motion
| Brande Motion | DEN | 3,7 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Brande Motion | 3,7 KM |
|
58 | Knud Erik Jensen
Iam
| Iam | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Iam | 10 km |
|
77 | Kristian R. Skovmose
Solo
| Solo | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Solo | 10 km |
|
64 | Kurt Buus
Brande Motion
| Brande Motion | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Brande Motion | 10 km |
|