Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
Lejre Nytårsløb 2023
350 deltagere
Deltagere
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Favoritter
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Favoritter
Alle
Børneløb 200m 0-4 år
Børneløb 500m 4-6 år
Børneløb 1km 6-9 år
5km Gang
5km Løb
10km Løb
Alle køn
Mænd
Kvinder
Søg
Alle lande
Danmark
Udvid søgning
Startnr.
Deltager
Klub/Firma
Land
Distance
243
Ida Vognsen Pedersen
DEN
5km Løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5km Løb
304
Ida-Marie Hergel
DEN
10km Løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10km Løb
260
Io Boye Pinnerup
DEN
5km Løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5km Løb
89
Isabel Kirkemoe Galán
DEN
Børneløb 1km 6-9 år
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
Børneløb 1km 6-9 år
237
Isak Stenbæk
Team Krøyer
Team Krøyer
DEN
5km Løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
Team Krøyer
5km Løb
341
Jacob Aagaard Lunding
S47
S47
DEN
10km Løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
S47
10km Løb
289
Jacob Andersen
DEN
5km Løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5km Løb
245
Jacob Schytte
Schytte Klanen
Schytte Klanen
DEN
5km Løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
Schytte Klanen
5km Løb
117
Jakob Andersen
DEN
5km Gang
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5km Gang
164
Jan Borg
DEN
5km Gang
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5km Gang
158
Jaris Nielsen
Schytte Klanen
Schytte Klanen
DEN
5km Gang
Klub/Firma
Distance
Schytte Klanen
5km Gang
140
Jean Eriksen
DEN
5km Gang
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5km Gang
328
Jeanet S. K. Kring
Gevninge IF, Løbehold
Gevninge IF, Løbehold
DEN
10km Løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
Gevninge IF, Løbehold
10km Løb
310
Jeanette Bonde Pollmann
DEN
10km Løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10km Løb
184
Jeannie Westerberg
DEN
5km Gang
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5km Gang
347
Jens Møller-Munkøe
Lejre Night Runners
Lejre Night Runners
DEN
10km Løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
Lejre Night Runners
10km Løb
218
Jens Nielsen
DEN
5km Løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5km Løb
338
Jeppe Christoffersen
DEN
10km Løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10km Løb
197
Jesper Jensen
DEN
5km Løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5km Løb
259
Jesper Schouw
Langgarverne
Langgarverne
DEN
5km Løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
Langgarverne
5km Løb
160
Johan Svensson
DEN
5km Gang
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5km Gang
161
Johanne Søholm
DEN
5km Gang
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5km Gang
345
Jonas Ansbjerg Jørgensen
DEN
10km Løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10km Løb
234
Jørgen Krøyer
Team Krøyer
Team Krøyer
DEN
5km Løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
Team Krøyer
5km Løb
43
Josefine Bonde Pollmann
DEN
Børneløb 500m 4-6 år
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
Børneløb 500m 4-6 år
323
Josefine Korzen
DEN
10km Løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10km Løb
291
Julie Duus Andersen
DEN
5km Løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5km Løb
326
Julie Laursen
DEN
10km Løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10km Løb
74
Julius Bonde Pollmann
DEN
Børneløb 1km 6-9 år
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
Børneløb 1km 6-9 år
62
Kaia Lauge Christoffersen
DEN
Børneløb 500m 4-6 år
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
Børneløb 500m 4-6 år
12
Kamille Vind Nørgaard
DEN
Børneløb 200m 0-4 år
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
Børneløb 200m 0-4 år
251
Karen Andersen
DEN
5km Løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5km Løb
233
Karen Damm-Ottesen
DEN
5km Løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5km Løb
280
Karen Emilia Grandgaard Olesen
DEN
5km Løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5km Løb
119
Karen Grønbæk
DEN
5km Gang
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5km Gang
264
Karen Kongstad Lunding
S47
S47
DEN
5km Løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
S47
5km Løb
121
Karen Møller
karenmc.dk
karenmc.dk
DEN
5km Gang
Klub/Firma
Distance
karenmc.dk
5km Gang
191
Karen Prons
DEN
5km Gang
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5km Gang
153
Karenlise Jensen
DEN
5km Gang
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5km Gang
127
Karin Winther Andersen
DEN
5km Gang
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5km Gang
67
Karla Emily Thomsen
DEN
Børneløb 500m 4-6 år
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
Børneløb 500m 4-6 år
181
Kasper Hasling
DEN
5km Gang
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5km Gang
300
Kasper Rømer Villumsen
DEN
5km Løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5km Løb
327
Kasper Tornbjerg
DEN
10km Løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10km Løb
342
Katelin Lorentsfeldt
Gevninge IF, løbehold
Gevninge IF, løbehold
DEN
10km Løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
Gevninge IF, løbehold
10km Løb
156
Kathrine Schytte Kittelsen
DEN
5km Gang
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5km Gang
196
Katja Bendtsen
Team Sahlgren Bendtsen
Team Sahlgren Bendtsen
DEN
5km Gang
Klub/Firma
Distance
Team Sahlgren Bendtsen
5km Gang
114
Katrine Kjær
DEN
5km Gang
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5km Gang
284
Katrine Møller
Allerslev Huse
Allerslev Huse
DEN
5km Løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
Allerslev Huse
5km Løb
316
Kell Andersen
DEN
10km Løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10km Løb
Antal: 350
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
»