XTERRA Aarhus 2015

Resultater

Plac.Deltager Klub/Firma/Sponsor Sluttid Starttid
1Henrik Taarsted JørgensenAarhus 1900 Triathlon2:07:29Heat 1 kl. 12.00
2Mikkel AndersenHotel Sabro Kro2:08:20Heat 2 kl. 12.15
3Henrik MøllerCoastzone2:09:26Heat 1 kl. 12.00
4Henrik KochECCO2:12:04Heat 1 kl. 12.00
5Tobias BartholdyCoastzone2:12:35Heat 1 kl. 12.00
6Allan LynggaardViborg Atletik og Motion2:13:48Heat 1 kl. 12.00
7Thomas H. RosbjergEnkon A/S2:13:48Heat 1 kl. 12.00
8Hannes BoykeTuS-Holtenau-Kiel2:16:10Heat 1 kl. 12.00
9Jeppe NørgaardOTC2:16:34Heat 1 kl. 12.00
10Michael GudmundssonOTK2:16:35Heat 1 kl. 12.00
11Jakob BirkholmLøberen2:19:29Heat 1 kl. 12.00
12Morten Bjerg PoulsenAarhus Fremad2:20:37Heat 1 kl. 12.00
13Frederik Just2:21:25Heat 1 kl. 12.00
14Poul-Erik LejsgaardSMT2:23:58Heat 1 kl. 12.00
15Frederik Knudsen2:24:26Heat 1 kl. 12.00
16Peter LarsenFysiodanmark Varde og Esbjerg2:24:40Heat 1 kl. 12.00
17Lars Lundholm PetersenJakobs Cafe og Bar Skagen2:24:48Heat 1 kl. 12.00
18Magnus JensenGallery Poulsen2:25:33Heat 1 kl. 12.00
19Nikolaj HansenPI Århus2:26:12Heat 1 kl. 12.00
20Lars S. HansenMTB Sønderborg2:26:19Heat 2 kl. 12.15
21Peer HinrichsenMTB Sønderborg2:26:24Heat 1 kl. 12.00
22Steffen Dencker2:27:03Heat 1 kl. 12.00
23Carsten JensenAarhus PI2:27:18Heat 2 kl. 12.15
24Søren HaackAarhus 1900 Triathlon2:27:57Heat 1 kl. 12.00
25Jakob Kriegbaum KristensenÅrhus Politiidræt2:28:04Heat 1 kl. 12.00
26Jonas Juul JeppesenSubscrybe2:28:05Heat 1 kl. 12.00
27Kasper Møller Sørensen2:28:06Heat 1 kl. 12.00
28Ole ThomsenSSIF/Nyt Syn Silkeborg Optik2:28:50Heat 2 kl. 12.15
29Philip Krogh-Pedersen2:29:00Heat 2 kl, 12.15
30Rasmus Kerrn-Jespersen/Tri club denmark2:29:36Heat 1 kl. 12.00
31Thore KaalundDanfoss Cykelklub2:29:42Heat 2 kl. 12.15
32Esben Dalsgaard2:29:51Heat 1 kl. 12.00
33Thomas BøndingPI Aarhus2:29:55Heat 1 kl. 12.00
34Ole TangOMI / Varde Cykelklub2:30:03Heat 1 kl. 12.00
35Lasse BuhlCycling Nord2:30:03Heat 1 kl. 12.00
36David Kofod2:30:30Heat 2 kl. 12.15
37Allan SjørupPI Århus2:30:46Heat 2 kl. 12.15
38Søren Keller AndersenVejen Tri2:31:14Heat 1 kl. 12.00
39Michael Lee2:31:14Heat 1 kl. 12.00
40Mikael HamannÅrhus Politi2:31:18Heat 1 kl. 12.00
41Jacob Sig Hansen2:31:21Heat 1 kl. 12.00
42Anders Friis2:31:29Heat 1 kl. 12.00
43Lars Laursen2:31:30Heat 1 kl. 12.00
44Lasse Smed2:31:41Heat 1 kl. 12.00
45Mads FaartoftVarde cykelklub2:31:47Heat 1 kl. 12.00
46Diana Sloth Nielsen2:32:19Heat 1 kl. 12.00
47Thomas SøgaardDTRIF EP Medlem2:32:41Heat 1 kl. 12.00
48Anders Kejser2:33:18Heat 2 kl. 12.15
49Thomas Duedahl2:33:18Heat 1 kl. 12.00
50Peter NordensgaardTelenor Idrætsklub2:33:18Heat 1 kl. 12.00