Plac. | Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | By | Omgange | Tid | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
1 | 46 | Heino Aalling
Brørup Løbeklub
| - | Brørup Løbeklub | Brørup | 1 | 16:41 | | | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
Brørup Løbeklub | | | |
|
2 | 57 | Sebastian Linde | - | | Kolding | 1 | 19:41 | | | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
- | | | |
|
3 | 117 | Frank Jensen
Brørup løbeklub
| - | Brørup løbeklub | Kolding | 1 | 19:54 | | | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
Brørup løbeklub | | | |
|
4 | 79 | Ibai Elvar Villà-Páramo
TIF Triathlon
| - | TIF Triathlon | Tørring | 1 | 20:47 | | | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
TIF Triathlon | | | |
|
5 | 59 | Mick RosQuist Hansen
Racesyd fredericia
| - | Racesyd fredericia | Kolding | 1 | 21:37 | | | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
Racesyd fredericia | | | |
|
6 | 158 | Dennis M. Christensen
Ansager Løber
| - | Ansager Løber | Ansager | 1 | 21:51 | | | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
Ansager Løber | | | |
|
7 | 140 | Frederik Rosenberg | - | | Odense SØ | 1 | 22:32 | | | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
- | | | |
|
8 | 110 | Marie Kjær Andreassen
Herlev Tri & Motion
| - | Herlev Tri & Motion | København K | 1 | 23:10 | | | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
Herlev Tri & Motion | | | |
|
9 | 30 | Mathias Olesen
Mathias Bank Olesen
| - | Mathias Bank Olesen | Kolding | 1 | 23:34 | | | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
Mathias Bank Olesen | | | |
|
10 | 162 | Per Magnussen
Team Meins RUNning
| - | Team Meins RUNning | Kolding | 1 | 23:45 | | | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
Team Meins RUNning | | | |
|
11 | 55 | Michael Nygaard | - | | Kolding | 1 | 23:51 | | | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
- | | | |
|
12 | 7 | Kristin Stengård | - | | Odense S | 1 | 24:14 | | | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
- | | | |
|
13 | 156 | Maria Høj | - | | Kolding | 1 | 24:16 | | | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
- | | | |
|
14 | 157 | Ebbe Juul Andersen | - | | Kolding | 1 | 24:17 | | | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
- | | | |
|
15 | 139 | Nicolaj Sørensen
Teamnvs
| - | Teamnvs | Tønder | 1 | 24:22 | | | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
Teamnvs | | | |
|
16 | 74 | Thomas Nellemann Kramer | - | | Brenderup Fyn | 1 | 25:04 | | | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
- | | | |
|
17 | 160 | Mikkel Kjølhede | - | | Kolding | 1 | 25:33 | | | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
- | | | |
|
18 | 111 | Lasse Guldager | - | | | 1 | 25:39 | | | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
- | | | |
|
19 | 86 | Christopher Holm Andersen
KB seriegutterne
| - | KB seriegutterne | Kolding | 1 | 25:48 | | | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
KB seriegutterne | | | |
|
20 | 58 | Tristan Linde
Harte skole
| - | Harte skole | Kolding | 1 | 25:51 | | | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
Harte skole | | | |
|
21 | 54 | Nathalia Johanne Outsen | - | | Kolding | 1 | 25:55 | | | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
- | | | |
|
22 | 147 | Benjamin Mathiesen | - | | Christiansfeld | 1 | 25:58 | | | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
- | | | |
|
23 | 155 | Jeannett kathrine Hyldahl | - | | Kolding | 1 | 26:12 | | | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
- | | | |
|
24 | 29 | Nichlas Petersen
JT Anlæg
| - | JT Anlæg | Vamdrup | 1 | 26:14 | | | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
JT Anlæg | | | |
|
25 | 80 | Unai Páramo | - | | Tørring | 1 | 26:17 | | | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
- | | | |
|
26 | 183 | Torben Jørgensen
FitNu
| - | FitNu | | 1 | 26:35 | | | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
FitNu | | | |
|
27 | 181 | Børge Svensson | - | | Kolding | 1 | 26:37 | | | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
- | | | |
|
28 | 141 | Kathrine Rosenberg | - | | Aarhus N | 1 | 26:39 | | | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
- | | | |
|
29 | 128 | Anders Bramm | - | | Vejen | 1 | 26:42 | | | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
- | | | |
|
30 | 56 | Nicholai Linde | - | | Kolding | 1 | 26:43 | | | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
- | | | |
|
31 | 92 | Søren Bøtker Høg
Team Wildlife
| - | Team Wildlife | Kolding | 1 | 26:45 | | | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
Team Wildlife | | | |
|
32 | 88 | Hasse Pallisgaard
Team Jumpy
| - | Team Jumpy | Kolding | 1 | 26:48 | | | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
Team Jumpy | | | |
|
33 | 81 | Daniel Villà Henriksen
TIF Triathlon
| - | TIF Triathlon | Tørring | 1 | 27:08 | | | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
TIF Triathlon | | | |
|
34 | 116 | Anders Knudsen
D.U.T
| - | D.U.T | | 1 | 27:12 | | | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
D.U.T | | | |
|
35 | 153 | Pernille Clausen | - | | Kolding | 1 | 27:20 | | | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
- | | | |
|
36 | 152 | Sten-Rask Hejlskov | - | | | 1 | 27:21 | | | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
- | | | |
|
37 | 48 | Rikke Kok Benson
RunnersDK Kolding
| - | RunnersDK Kolding | Egtved | 1 | 27:23 | | | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
RunnersDK Kolding | | | |
|
38 | 163 | Allan Fyhn | - | | Middelfart | 1 | 27:26 | | | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
- | | | |
|
39 | 146 | Marie Kramer | - | | Christiansfeld | 1 | 27:27 | | | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
- | | | |
|
40 | 119 | Brit Nørgård | - | | Kolding | 1 | 27:34 | | | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
- | | | |
|
41 | 115 | Thomas Lund
D.U.T
| - | D.U.T | Sønder Stenderup | 1 | 27:37 | | | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
D.U.T | | | |
|
42 | 22 | Ludvig Christensen
Team Meins Running
| - | Team Meins Running | Haderslev | 1 | 27:40 | | | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
Team Meins Running | | | |
|
43 | 13 | Lasse Hansen | - | | | 1 | 27:53 | | | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
- | | | |
|
44 | 8 | Tina Bak Stengaard | - | | Odense V | 1 | 27:57 | | | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
- | | | |
|
45 | 1 | Janni Gammelgaard Juhl | - | | Kolding | 1 | 28:21 | | | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
- | | | |
|
46 | 2 | Thomas Laue Juhl | - | | Kolding | 1 | 28:23 | | | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
- | | | |
|
47 | 26 | Jacob Leonhard Thomsen
JT ANLÆG
| - | JT ANLÆG | Ribe | 1 | 28:26 | | | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
JT ANLÆG | | | |
|
48 | 103 | Frederikke Jørgensen | - | | Kolding | 1 | 28:27 | | | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
- | | | |
|
49 | 3 | Isabella Raaberg Gade | - | | Kolding | 1 | 28:28 | | | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
- | | | |
|
50 | 4 | Karina Raaberg Gade | - | | Kolding | 1 | 28:29 | | | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
- | | | |
|