Silkeborg Triathlon 2024

Silkeborg Triathlon 2024

415 deltagere

Startnr. Deltager KategoriDistance
Sanne Lehrmann(K) AG40-44Kvart Jernmand
Liga Riekstina(K) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand
Claus Jensen(M) AG45-49DM MIDDEL AG
Thorstein Østergaard(M) AG40-44DM Cross Triatlon AG MELLEM
Anna Munch(K) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand
Sebastian Lynggaard(M) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand
Robert Bednarski(M) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand
Poul M. Christensen(M) AG60-64DM Aquabike AG
Torben Lykke Lauridsen(M) AG40-44Kvart Jernmand
Anja Skjødt(K) AG45-49Kvart Jernmand
Mikkel Pedersen(M) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand
Jens Kjærgaard(M) AG60-64DM Aquabike AG
Brian Vesterbæk(M) AG45-49DM Aquabike AG
Torben Johan Mortensen(M) AG50-54DM Aquabike AG
Jonas Linding Fredberg(M) AG40-44DM MIDDEL AG
John Hvass Møller(M) AG60-64DM Cross Triatlon AG KORT
Laura De Herde(K) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand
Dorte Nicolaysen(K) AG55-59DM MIDDEL AG
Kim Mortensen(M) AG45-49DM MIDDEL AG
Michael Gudmundsson(M) AG18-39DM Cross Triatlon AG MELLEM
Tanja Gudmundsson(K) AG18-39DM Cross Triatlon AG MELLEM
Finn Gudmundsson(M) AG65-69DM Cross Triatlon AG MELLEM
Janni Ammitzbøll(K) AG45-49Kvart Jernmand
Trine Foget Johansen(K) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand
Jonas Bach(M) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand
Henrik Langbak Hansen(M) AG50-54DM Aquabike AG
Jakob Bloch(M) EliteDM Middel ELITE
Kathrin Battefeld Poulsen(K) AG18-39DM Aquabike AG
Bente Andersen(K) AG65-69Kvart Jernmand
Morten Tanne(M) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand
Mette Madsen(K) AG40-44DM Cross Triatlon AG KORT
Simon Jepsen(M) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand
Allan Axelsen(M) AG50-54DM MIDDEL AG
Stan Bromberg(M) AG18-39DM MIDDEL AG
Tony Ball(M) AG60-64DM Cross Triatlon AG KORT
Tanja Skat Danfil(K) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand
Simon Skjoldborg(M) AG45-49DM Cross Triatlon AG MELLEM
Jørgen Balsløv(M) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand
Daniel Terkelsen(M) AG18-39DM Cross Triatlon AG MELLEM
Steffen Værens(M) AG40-44DM MIDDEL AG
Martin Brix(M) AG40-44DM Cross Triatlon AG MELLEM
Kenneth Søgaard(M) AG50-54DM Cross Triatlon AG KORT
Emil Pedersen(M) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand
Lasse Westendorp(M) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand
Morten Ragus(M) AG40-44Kvart Jernmand
Malthe Ragus(M) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand
Mads Jepsen(M) AG18-39DM MIDDEL AG
Peter Groth Hansen(M) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand
Lisa Schlage(K) AG60-64DM Cross Triatlon AG KORT
Christoffer Olesen(M) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand