Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma | Distance |
1117 | Peter Fischer Hallin | | 6 km LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 6 km LØB |
|
619 | Pia Hansen
Coop
| Coop | 6 km LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Coop | 6 km LØB |
|
649 | Rasmus Geertsen | | 6 km LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 6 km LØB |
|
1122 | Rolf Traberg
Novo Nordisk Løbeklub
| Novo Nordisk Løbeklub | 11,4 km LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Novo Nordisk Løbeklub | 11,4 km LØB |
|
651 | Rune Rankløve
Team Bønløkke
| Team Bønløkke | 6 km LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Bønløkke | 6 km LØB |
|
1116 | Sadia Møller | | 6 km LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 6 km LØB |
|
1147 | Sarah Helena Hejberg Pedersen
Brønshøjløberne
| Brønshøjløberne | 11,4 km LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Brønshøjløberne | 11,4 km LØB |
|
614 | Sathyan Krishnan
Novo Nordisk Løbeklub
| Novo Nordisk Løbeklub | 6 km LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Novo Nordisk Løbeklub | 6 km LØB |
|
1103 | Sebastian Egelund | | 11,4 km LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 11,4 km LØB |
|
653 | Signe Dahl Wedel
TN Runners
| TN Runners | 6 km LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
TN Runners | 6 km LØB |
|
661 | Signe Overskov
Køge Vinhandel
| Køge Vinhandel | 6 km LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Køge Vinhandel | 6 km LØB |
|
644 | Signe Wolff
Team Bønløkke
| Team Bønløkke | 6 km LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Bønløkke | 6 km LØB |
|
665 | Simone Bork Lynge
Team Bønløkke
| Team Bønløkke | 6 km LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Bønløkke | 6 km LØB |
|
1118 | Sissi Quach
Måløverne
| Måløverne | 6 km LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Måløverne | 6 km LØB |
|
1141 | Sofie Godthaab
Team Nuuk
| Team Nuuk | 11,4 km LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Nuuk | 11,4 km LØB |
|
1125 | Sofie von Hessberg | | 11,4 km LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 11,4 km LØB |
|
623 | Søren Rygaard | | 6 km LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 6 km LØB |
|
626 | Steen Storm Winther | | 6 km LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 6 km LØB |
|
605 | Stefan Stamp
Løberen
| Løberen | 6 km LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Løberen | 6 km LØB |
|
1131 | Sten Christiansen | | 11,4 km LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 11,4 km LØB |
|
15 | Stine Omel Andersen
Phønix VI 39
| Phønix VI 39 | 6 km GANG |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Phønix VI 39 | 6 km GANG |
|
12 | Thomas Christensen
Phønix VI 39
| Phønix VI 39 | 6 km GANG |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Phønix VI 39 | 6 km GANG |
|
615 | Thomas Yura
Novo Nordisk Løbeklub
| Novo Nordisk Løbeklub | 6 km LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Novo Nordisk Løbeklub | 6 km LØB |
|
607 | Tina Alexandria Lundberg | | 6 km LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 6 km LØB |
|
633 | Tobias Lang Høiagaard | | 6 km LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 6 km LØB |
|
630 | Tom Pedersen
Novo Nordisk Løbeklub
| Novo Nordisk Løbeklub | 6 km LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Novo Nordisk Løbeklub | 6 km LØB |
|
646 | Tommy Rønning
Ballerup AK
| Ballerup AK | 6 km LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Ballerup AK | 6 km LØB |
|
699 | Tore Ottensten
BAK
| BAK | 6 km LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
BAK | 6 km LØB |
|
634 | Torsten Høiagaard Knudsen | | 6 km LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 6 km LØB |
|
6 | Trine Rasmussen | | 6 km GANG |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 6 km GANG |
|
4 | Vagn Jensen
Alugod Gang og Motion
| Alugod Gang og Motion | 6 km GANG |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Alugod Gang og Motion | 6 km GANG |
|
7 | Vica Clausen | | 6 km GANG |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 6 km GANG |
|
9 | Victor Peter Nielsen
BAK
| BAK | 6 km GANG |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
BAK | 6 km GANG |
|
637 | Wenche Øvergård
Novo Nordisk
| Novo Nordisk | 6 km LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Novo Nordisk | 6 km LØB |
|
1102 | Xianli Zhu
RAC
| RAC | 11,4 km LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
RAC | 11,4 km LØB |
|