Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
Alberte Stadsholt | Startgruppe 1 - (Kl. 12:00 - Kl. 12:30) | Ladies Mud Race 8 km | ||
Alexandra Sørensen | Startgruppe 4 - (Kl. 13:30 - Kl. 14:00) | Mix Race 8 km | ||
Alfred Hundrup | Startgruppe 4 - (Kl. 13:30 - Kl. 14:00) | Mix Race 8 km | ||
Allan Pedersen | Startgruppe 5 - (Kl. 14:00 - Kl. 14:30) | Mens Mud Race 8 km | ||
Amalie Callesen | Startgruppe 4 - (Kl. 13:30 - Kl. 14:00) | Mix Race 8 km | ||
Anders Ehmsen | Startgruppe 5 - (Kl. 14:00 - Kl. 14:30) | Mens Mud Race 8 km | ||
Anders Nielsen | Startgruppe 5 - (Kl. 14:00 - Kl. 14:30) | Mens Mud Race 8 km | ||
Andrea Dyhrberg | Startgruppe 1 - (Kl. 12:00 - Kl. 12:30) | Ladies Mud Race 8 km | ||
Andreas Petersen | Startgruppe 5 - (Kl. 14:00 - Kl. 14:30) | Mens Mud Race 8 km | ||
Anette Callesen | Startgruppe 4 - (Kl. 13:30 - Kl. 14:00) | Mix Race 8 km | ||
Anika Bertelsen | Startgruppe 1 - (Kl. 12:00 - Kl. 12:30) | Ladies Mud Race 8 km | ||
Anita Dalager | Startgruppe 1 - (Kl. 12:00 - Kl. 12:30) | Ladies Mud Race 8 km | ||
Anita Kruse | Startgruppe 1 - (Kl. 12:00 - Kl. 12:30) | Ladies Mud Race 8 km | ||
Anja Petersen | Startgruppe 1 - (Kl. 12:00 - Kl. 12:30) | Ladies Mud Race 8 km | ||
Anja Stylsvig Andrés | Startgruppe 1 - (Kl. 12:00 - Kl. 12:30) | Ladies Mud Race 8 km | ||
Ann Nissen | Startgruppe 1 - (Kl. 12:00 - Kl. 12:30) | Ladies Mud Race 8 km | ||
Ann Thomsen | Startgruppe 1 - (Kl. 12:00 - Kl. 12:30) | Ladies Mud Race 8 km | ||
Anna laura Kjær Larsen | Startgruppe 1 - (Kl. 12:00 - Kl. 12:30) | Ladies Mud Race 8 km | ||
Anne Mette Rossen | Startgruppe 2 - (Kl. 12:30 - Kl. 13:00) | Ladies Mud Race 8 km | ||
Anne-Louise Boe | Startgruppe 1 - (Kl. 12:00 - Kl. 12:30) | Ladies Mud Race 8 km | ||
Anneke Callesen | Startgruppe 2 - (Kl. 12:30 - Kl. 13:00) | Ladies Mud Race 8 km | ||
Annelene M. Iversen | Startgruppe 1 - (Kl. 12:00 - Kl. 12:30) | Ladies Mud Race 8 km | ||
Annemette Ravn | Startgruppe 2 - (Kl. 12:30 - Kl. 13:00) | Ladies Mud Race 8 km | ||
Annette Johannsen | Startgruppe 1 - (Kl. 12:00 - Kl. 12:30) | Ladies Mud Race 8 km | ||
Anni Borring Thirup | Startgruppe 1 - (Kl. 12:00 - Kl. 12:30) | Ladies Mud Race 8 km | ||
Annika Grenaa | Startgruppe 4 - (Kl. 13:30 - Kl. 14:00) | Mix Race 8 km | ||
Annja Svendgaard-Sønnichsen | Startgruppe 1 - (Kl. 12:00 - Kl. 12:30) | Ladies Mud Race 8 km | ||
Asger Wildenschild | Startgruppe 5 - (Kl. 14:00 - Kl. 14:30) | Mens Mud Race 8 km | ||
Barbara Niemczyk | Startgruppe 4 - (Kl. 13:30 - Kl. 14:00) | Mix Race 8 km | ||
Beiiina Lassen 1 | Startgruppe 1 - (Kl. 12:00 - Kl. 12:30) | Ladies Mud Race 8 km | ||
Benedicte Bladt Tjørnelund | Startgruppe 4 - (Kl. 13:30 - Kl. 14:00) | Mix Race 8 km | ||
Berit Petersen | Startgruppe 1 - (Kl. 12:00 - Kl. 12:30) | Ladies Mud Race 8 km | ||
Bettina Lassen | Startgruppe 1 - (Kl. 12:00 - Kl. 12:30) | Ladies Mud Race 8 km | ||
Bianca Christensen | Startgruppe 3 - (Kl. 13:00 - Kl. 13:30) | Ladies Mud Race 8 km | ||
Bianca D. Bejlegaard | Startgruppe 1 - (Kl. 12:00 - Kl. 12:30) | Ladies Mud Race 8 km | ||
Bjarne Rasmussen | Startgruppe 5 - (Kl. 14:00 - Kl. 14:30) | Mens Mud Race 8 km | ||
Bo Eriksen | Startgruppe 5 - (Kl. 14:00 - Kl. 14:30) | Mens Mud Race 8 km | ||
Bo Rasmussen | Startgruppe 5 - (Kl. 14:00 - Kl. 14:30) | Mens Mud Race 8 km | ||
Brith Clausen | Startgruppe 1 - (Kl. 12:00 - Kl. 12:30) | Ladies Mud Race 8 km | ||
Camilla Frederiksen Bonde | Startgruppe 1 - (Kl. 12:00 - Kl. 12:30) | Ladies Mud Race 8 km | ||
Camilla Kühler | Startgruppe 1 - (Kl. 12:00 - Kl. 12:30) | Ladies Mud Race 8 km | ||
Camilla Leen Møller | Startgruppe 1 - (Kl. 12:00 - Kl. 12:30) | Ladies Mud Race 8 km | ||
Camilla Meyer Jensen | Startgruppe 1 - (Kl. 12:00 - Kl. 12:30) | Ladies Mud Race 8 km | ||
Camilla van Berkel Bech Mikkelsen | Startgruppe 1 - (Kl. 12:00 - Kl. 12:30) | Ladies Mud Race 8 km | ||
Camilla Warming Christiansen | Startgruppe 1 - (Kl. 12:00 - Kl. 12:30) | Ladies Mud Race 8 km | ||
Carsten Mikkelsen | Startgruppe 5 - (Kl. 14:00 - Kl. 14:30) | Mens Mud Race 8 km | ||
Charlotte Kongsted | Startgruppe 1 - (Kl. 12:00 - Kl. 12:30) | Ladies Mud Race 8 km | ||
Charlotte Meck | Startgruppe 1 - (Kl. 12:00 - Kl. 12:30) | Ladies Mud Race 8 km | ||
Charlotte Sibbersen | Startgruppe 1 - (Kl. 12:00 - Kl. 12:30) | Ladies Mud Race 8 km | ||
Charlotte Wolter | Startgruppe 1 - (Kl. 12:00 - Kl. 12:30) | Ladies Mud Race 8 km |