Plac. | Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma | By | Omgange | Tid | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
51 | 16 | Pia Petrea Tommerup-Thomadsen
Rainbow Running
| Rainbow Running | Fårup | 20 | 2:46:07 | 8:18 | 7:06 | 9:02 |
|
Klub/Firma | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
Rainbow Running | 8:18 | 7:06 | 9:02 |
|
52 | 24 | Jonna Christensen
Soldalløberne
| Soldalløberne | Sindal | 20 | 2:47:02 | 8:21 | 7:45 | 9:26 |
|
Klub/Firma | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
Soldalløberne | 8:21 | 7:45 | 9:26 |
|
53 | 6 | Line Skatka
Soldalløberne
| Soldalløberne | Sindal | 20 | 2:47:04 | 8:21 | 7:46 | 9:24 |
|
Klub/Firma | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
Soldalløberne | 8:21 | 7:46 | 9:24 |
|
54 | 73 | Thanh Quang Nguyen
Royal Runners - Team Vendia - OCR Nordjylland
| Royal Runners - Team Vendia - O. | Hjørring | 20 | 2:47:28 | 8:22 | 6:50 | 15:45 |
|
Klub/Firma | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
Royal Runners - Team Vendia - O. | 8:22 | 6:50 | 15:45 |
|
55 | 46 | Tina Hougaard Petersen
Klub100halvmarathon
| Klub100halvmarathon | Aalborg Øst | 20 | 2:56:53 | 8:50 | 7:51 | 11:47 |
|
Klub/Firma | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
Klub100halvmarathon | 8:50 | 7:51 | 11:47 |
|
56 | 13 | Sofie Bøgeskov Jakobsen
Team Blå Gajol
| Team Blå Gajol | Aalborg | 20 | 3:05:22 | 9:16 | 8:25 | 11:10 |
|
Klub/Firma | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
Team Blå Gajol | 9:16 | 8:25 | 11:10 |
|
57 | 43 | Karoline Holst
Team Blå GaJol
| Team Blå GaJol | Østervrå | 20 | 3:05:23 | 9:16 | 8:26 | 11:15 |
|
Klub/Firma | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
Team Blå GaJol | 9:16 | 8:26 | 11:15 |
|
58 | 17 | Sofie Tommerup-Thomadsen
Rainbow Running
| Rainbow Running | Fårup | 20 | 3:17:29 | 9:52 | 8:43 | 11:37 |
|
Klub/Firma | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
Rainbow Running | 9:52 | 8:43 | 11:37 |
|
59 | 2 | Louise Lundberg
Klub 100 Halvmarathon
| Klub 100 Halvmarathon | Hadsten | 20 | 3:28:27 | 10:25 | 9:35 | 12:00 |
|
Klub/Firma | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
Klub 100 Halvmarathon | 10:25 | 9:35 | 12:00 |
|
- | 3 | Peter Nielsen
LIUF-LØB
| LIUF-LØB | Hjørring | 20 | | 5:54 | 5:41 | 6:48 |
|
Klub/Firma | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
LIUF-LØB | 5:54 | 5:41 | 6:48 |
|
- | 34 | Bartosz Tuszewski
SindCare
| SindCare | Vestbjerg | 19 | | 5:26 | 5:06 | 6:55 |
|
Klub/Firma | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
SindCare | 5:26 | 5:06 | 6:55 |
|
- | 30 | Martin Andersen | | Aalborg | 19 | | 6:37 | 6:16 | 8:04 |
|
Klub/Firma | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
- | 6:37 | 6:16 | 8:04 |
|
- | 42 | Charlotte Olivius | | Frederikshavn | 19 | | 8:51 | 7:50 | 10:22 |
|
Klub/Firma | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
- | 8:51 | 7:50 | 10:22 |
|
- | 53 | Christina Nilsson | | Frederikshavn | 19 | | 8:51 | 7:49 | 10:25 |
|
Klub/Firma | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
- | 8:51 | 7:49 | 10:25 |
|
- | 37 | Lasse Riisager | | Hjørring | 10 | | 6:45 | 6:04 | 7:45 |
|
Klub/Firma | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
- | 6:45 | 6:04 | 7:45 |
|
- | 21 | Thomas Christian Nielsen | | Klarup | 10 | | 7:35 | 6:57 | 9:01 |
|
Klub/Firma | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
- | 7:35 | 6:57 | 9:01 |
|
- | 40 | Thomas Svanningen | | Brønderslev | 10 | | 11:16 | 9:12 | 12:25 |
|
Klub/Firma | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
- | 11:16 | 9:12 | 12:25 |
|
- | 36 | Jonas Poulsen | | Hjørring | 6 | | 7:05 | 6:30 | 7:47 |
|
Klub/Firma | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
- | 7:05 | 6:30 | 7:47 |
|
- | 59 | Michael Levin | | Ålbæk | 0 | | | | |
|
Klub/Firma | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
- | | | |
|
- | 49 | Jan Nordenbæk | | Aalborg | 0 | | | | |
|
Klub/Firma | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
- | | | |
|
- | 41 | Andreas Kiesbuy | | Brovst | 0 | | | | |
|
Klub/Firma | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
- | | | |
|
- | 72 | Simon Persson | | Risskov | 0 | | | | |
|
Klub/Firma | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
- | | | |
|
- | 20 | Kim Jørgensen
Hjørring Triatlon Klub
| Hjørring Triatlon Klub | Hjørring | 0 | | | | |
|
Klub/Firma | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
Hjørring Triatlon Klub | | | |
|
- | 10 | Vinnie Møller-Larsen | | Brønderslev | 0 | | | | |
|
Klub/Firma | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
- | | | |
|
- | 4 | Jesper Lauritsen
LIUF-LØB
| LIUF-LØB | Hjørring | 0 | | | | |
|
Klub/Firma | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
LIUF-LØB | | | |
|