Deltager | Kategori | Klub | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
Trine Dandanell Jensen | - | Bjerringbro BMX Klub | Girls 15+ | |
Rikke Balle | - | BMX Limfjord | Boys 17+ | |
Anna-Maj Idskov | - | Falcon BMX | Girls 15+ | |
Bastian Maddok Lebæk SCHINK | - | Ellum BMX Klub | Boys 14 | |
Lily Egmose | - | Falcon BMX | Girls 5-6 | |
Malou Lindberg | - | Bjerringbro BMX Klub | Boys 15 | |
Isabella Lindberg | - | Bjerringbro BMX Klub | Boys 13 | |
Caroline Fuglsang Sørensen | - | Thy BMX | Girls 5-6 | |
Sebastian Fuglsang Sørensen | - | Thy BMX | Boys 10 | |
Mollie Mortensdatter Dahl-Sørensen | - | BMX Limfjord | Girls 9-10 | |
Michelle Kronborg Madsen | - | Dragon BMX | Boys 16 | |
Patrick Kronborg Madsen | - | Dragon BMX | Mens Cruiser All | |
Milan Johansen Tessendorf | - | Tønder BMX | Boys 5-6 | |
William Skovgaard | - | Dragon BMX | Boys 12 | |
Amalie Skovgaard | - | Dragon BMX | Girls 15+ | |
Hanibal Cholewa | - | Randers BMX | Boys 9 | |
Vitus Tolstrup | - | Randers BMX | Boys 12 | |
Felix Tolstrup | - | Randers BMX | Boys 14 | |
Sebastian Holst Busk | - | Randers BMX | Boys 13 | |
Frederik Holst Busk | - | Randers BMX | Mens Cruiser All | |
Siam Post | - | Ellum BMX Klub | Boys 12 | |
Benjamin Ernst Thor | - | TSIF Cykling - Taulov BMX | Boys 10 | |
Victor Petersen markstrøm Ries | - | TSIF Cykling - Taulov BMX | Boys 13 | |
Oliver Fisker | - | TSIF Cykling - Taulov BMX | Boys 15 | |
Daniel Doktor Mogensen | - | Randers BMX | Boys 15 | |
Elias Beck-Nielsen | - | TSIF Cykling - Taulov BMX | Boys 11 | |
Noah Regenburg Lauridsen | - | BMX Limfjord | Boys 5-6 | |
Marcus Kjældgaard | - | TSIF Cykling - Taulov BMX | Boys 16 | |
Sebastian Julius Pedersen | - | Falcon BMX | Boys 13 | |
Oliver Kornvig | - | Randers BMX | Mens Cruiser All | |
Oliver Kornvig | - | Randers BMX | Boys 16 | |
Milo Ulrik Sørensen | - | Feldborg BMX (Aktiv Feldborg) | Boys 7 | |
Valentino Ulrik Sørensen | - | Feldborg BMX (Aktiv Feldborg) | Boys 11 | |
Jeppe Lønne Hansen | - | Tønder BMX | Boys 15 | |
William D. G. Christensen | - | Randers BMX | Boys 15 | |
Cilas BRO Møller | - | Dragon BMX | Boys 17+ | |
Simon Vissing Nielsen | - | Ikast BMX Klub | Boys 13 | |
Michelle Gade Kristensen | - | Østjysk BMX | Womens Cruiser all | |
Kasper Villy Kristensen | - | Østjysk BMX | Mens Cruiser All | |
Anton Dyhrberg Rahr | - | TSIF Cykling - Taulov BMX | Boys 12 | |
Nikoline Surovceva | - | TSIF Cykling - Taulov BMX | Girls 15+ | |
Linea Jensen | - | Dragon BMX | Girls 13-14 | |
Anne-Marie Christensen Carlsen | - | Dragon BMX | Womens Cruiser all | |
Noah Villum | - | Dragon BMX | Boys 13 | |
Kasper Kvist | - | Varde BMX | Mens Cruiser All | |
Storm Lindgren-hansen | - | Varde BMX | Boys 10 | |
Alberte Kjærgaard Frimer | - | Thy BMX | Girls 15+ | |
Andreas Kjærgaard Frimer | - | Thy BMX | Boys 11 | |
Alva Vilhelmine Plejdrup Siim | - | Ikast BMX Klub | Girls 7-8 | |
Elliot Siim | - | Ikast BMX Klub | Boys 5-6 |