Plac. | Startnr. | Nettotid | Bruttotid | Deltager | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | By |
1 | 318 | 19:03 | 19:05 | Ulla Binderup Jacobsen | | |
|
|
2 | 320 | 19:19 | 19:21 | Sanni Pedersen
Runners Corner
| Runners Corner | Viborg |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Runners Corner |
|
3 | 244 | 19:44 | 19:46 | Cristine Garder
Skive Am
| Skive Am | Skive |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Skive Am |
|
4 | 338 | 20:27 | 20:29 | Heidi Plewa Andersen | | Skive |
|
|
5 | 266 | 21:18 | 21:20 | Ane Møller-skuldbøl | | Viborg |
|
|
6 | 310 | 21:29 | 21:32 | marianne hald | | viborg |
|
|
7 | 309 | 21:48 | 21:50 | ida hald
viborg am
| viborg am | Viborg |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
viborg am |
|
8 | 294 | 21:50 | 21:52 | Lene Pedersen
Århus 1900 A/M
| Århus 1900 A/M | Århus C |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Århus 1900 A/M |
|
9 | 335 | 22:24 | 22:27 | Anette Henriksen | | Viborg |
|
|
10 | 302 | 22:35 | 22:37 | Helle Petersen
Viborg Atletik & Motion
| Viborg Atletik & Motion | Viborg |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Viborg Atletik & Motion |
|
11 | 295 | 23:38 | 23:40 | Mai Lykkegaard Schmidt
Århus 1900 A/M
| Århus 1900 A/M | Århus C |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Århus 1900 A/M |
|
12 | 354 | 23:45 | 23:53 | Karina Skydt
Runners Corner
| Runners Corner | Viborg |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Runners Corner |
|
13 | 324 | 23:55 | 23:59 | Tina von Hirsch | | Viborg |
|
|
14 | 343 | 24:05 | 24:09 | Heidi Brøcher | | Viborg |
|
|
14 | 321 | 24:05 | 24:11 | Randi Husby
Tapdrup Dreamteam
| Tapdrup Dreamteam | Viborg |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Tapdrup Dreamteam |
|
16 | 350 | 24:09 | 24:12 | Rikke Lyngsø Møller
Viborg Atletik & Motion
| Viborg Atletik & Motion | Viborg |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Viborg Atletik & Motion |
|
17 | 243 | 24:16 | 24:19 | Birgitte Krejberg
Skive Am
| Skive Am | Skive |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Skive Am |
|
18 | 207 | 24:30 | 24:33 | Pia Lund | | Viborg |
|
|
19 | 329 | 24:32 | 24:36 | Winnie Hedegaard
Viborg AM / Marathongruppen
| Viborg AM / Marathongruppen | Viborg |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Viborg AM / Marathongruppen |
|
20 | 305 | 24:45 | 24:48 | Christina Østergaard | | Viborg |
|
|
21 | 251 | 24:51 | 24:57 | Helle Pagaard
Skive Am
| Skive Am | Skive |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Skive Am |
|
22 | 72 | 25:01 | 25:05 | Irene Rønde
Århus 1900 A/M
| Århus 1900 A/M | Århus C |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Århus 1900 A/M |
|
23 | 300 | 25:04 | 25:10 | Lotte Myrthue
Århus 1900 A/M
| Århus 1900 A/M | Århus C |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Århus 1900 A/M |
|
24 | 322 | 25:22 | 25:30 | Amanda Hvidberg | | Viborg |
|
|
25 | 267 | 25:34 | 25:38 | Ida Møller-Skuldbøl | | Viborg |
|
|
26 | 265 | 25:52 | 25:56 | Tina Garder
Skive Am
| Skive Am | Skive |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Skive Am |
|
27 | 347 | 25:59 | 26:04 | Ann-Camilla Kjæmpe | | Viborg |
|
|
28 | 256 | 26:05 | 26:13 | Karin Jensen
Skive Am
| Skive Am | Skive |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Skive Am |
|
29 | 286 | 26:08 | 26:14 | Celine Strøm Jensen
Århus 1900 A/M
| Århus 1900 A/M | Århus C |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Århus 1900 A/M |
|
30 | 297 | 26:09 | 26:15 | Sahra Alstrup Abraham
Århus 1900 A/M
| Århus 1900 A/M | Århus C |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Århus 1900 A/M |
|
31 | 241 | 26:31 | 26:35 | Anne Mette S. Dahl
Skive Am
| Skive Am | Højslev |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Skive Am |
|
32 | 216 | 26:42 | 26:46 | Britt Søndergård
Vikan
| Vikan | Skive |
|
|
33 | 263 | 27:07 | 27:12 | Rita Maagaard
Skive Am
| Skive Am | Skive |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Skive Am |
|
34 | 221 | 27:17 | 27:23 | Karina Everlyn Olsson | | Viborg |
|
|
35 | 314 | 27:26 | 27:30 | Lene Gertsen | | Viborg |
|
|
36 | 290 | 27:30 | 27:40 | Helle Lochmann
Århus 1900 A/M
| Århus 1900 A/M | Århus C |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Århus 1900 A/M |
|
37 | 282 | 27:33 | 27:41 | Anita Kjær
Århus 1900 A/M
| Århus 1900 A/M | Århus C |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Århus 1900 A/M |
|
38 | 206 | 27:36 | 27:47 | Ida Schou
HMN Naturgas
| HMN Naturgas | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
HMN Naturgas |
|
39 | 260 | 27:40 | 27:46 | Marianne Dahl
Skive Am
| Skive Am | Skive |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Skive Am |
|
40 | 262 | 27:45 | 27:56 | Nina Thøgersen
Skive AM
| Skive AM | Skive |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Skive AM |
|
41 | 252 | 27:46 | 27:53 | Inga Schmidt
Skive am
| Skive am | Skive |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Skive am |
|
42 | 277 | 28:01 | 28:10 | Lise Balkert | | |
|
|
43 | 275 | 28:04 | 28:12 | Birgit Ibsen | | Viborg |
|
|
44 | 289 | 28:13 | 28:18 | Gerda Helmer
Århus 1900 A/M
| Århus 1900 A/M | Århus C |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Århus 1900 A/M |
|
44 | 325 | 28:13 | 28:22 | Bolette Mejer Nielsen
Mejer Helse
| Mejer Helse | Tjele |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Mejer Helse |
|
46 | 211 | 28:14 | 28:17 | Lis Lyng-Nielsen
HMN Naturgas
| HMN Naturgas | Viborg |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
HMN Naturgas |
|
47 | 327 | 28:15 | 28:19 | Grethe Florang | | Viborg |
|
|
48 | 210 | 28:27 | 28:40 | Inger Johansen
(Idrætsforeningen Flyvestation Karup
| (Idrætsforeningen Flyvestation . | Karup J |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
(Idrætsforeningen Flyvestation . |
|
49 | 313 | 28:29 | 28:37 | Eva Levring
Team Løvel
| Team Løvel | Tjele |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Team Løvel |
|
50 | 299 | 28:32 | 28:38 | Susanne Skov
Århus 1900 A/M
| Århus 1900 A/M | Århus C |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Århus 1900 A/M |
|