Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
1305 | Magnus Søeberg | Holte MTB Klub | U13 | |
1306 | Rune Christensen | Hammel Cykle Klub | U13 | |
1307 | Phillip Christiansen | Svendborg Mountainbike Klub | U13 | |
1308 | Sander Kirk | Hammel Cykle Klub | U13 | |
1309 | Oskar Rønn | CykleClubben Hjørring | U13 | |
1310 | Gustav Heby Pedersen | Aalborg Mountainbikeklub | U13 | |
1311 | Mads Birk Thøgersen | Hammel Cykle Klub | U13 | |
1312 | Malthe Skov Nielsen | MTB Kolding | U13 | |
1313 | Mikkel Holm-Nielsen | MTB Kolding | U13 | |
1314 | Magnus Bøge Sundahl Andersen | MTB Kolding | U13 | |
1315 | Victor Laumand Drue Nielsen | Varde Cykelklub | U13 | |
1316 | Andreas Lundgaard | MTB Kolding | U13 | |
1317 | Jacob Roed | MTBKolding | U13 | |
1318 | Patrik Oldenborg | MTB Kolding | U13 | |
1319 | Malthe Lauritzen | Svendborg Mountainbike Klub | U13 | |
1320 | Mikkel Aagaard Schmidt | Varde Cykelklub | U13 | |
1321 | Frederik Nielsen | MTB kolding | U13 | |
1400 | Signe Lindberg | Gl.Rye Mtb | U13P | |
1401 | Una Miljkovic | Gl. Rye MTB | U13P | |
1402 | Amalie Terp Roed Hansen | Mountainbike Club Vejle | U13P | |
1403 | Cille Frederiksen | Varde Cykelklub | U13P | |
1404 | Jasmin Hüttel | Bornholms cycle club | U13P | |
1405 | Signe Møjbæk | Varde Cykelklub | U13P | |
1406 | Katrine Olsen | Varde Cykelklub | U13P | |
1500 | Tore Rotne | Holte MTB Klub | U11 | |
1501 | Mikkel Lose | Holte MTB Klub | U11 | |
1502 | Rasmus Søndergaard-Nielsen | Varde Cykelklub | U11 | |
1503 | Lucas Helth Hedegaard | Varde Cykelklub | U11 | |
1504 | Sune Kirk | Hammel Cykle Klub | U11 | |
1505 | Albert Withen Philipsen | Holte MTB Klub | U11 | |
1506 | Valdemar Skov Nielsen | MTB Kolding | U11 | |
1507 | Mathias Ellegaard | MTB Kolding | U11 | |
1508 | Hjalte Egsgaard | Mountainbike Club Vejle | U11 | |
1509 | Anton Wedel Nørregaard | MTB Kolding | U11 | |
1510 | Jonas Gamborg | Hammel Cykle Klub | U11 | |
1511 | William Huhnke | MTB Kolding | U11 | |
1512 | Casper Staehelin Blakskjær | U11 | ||
1513 | Rasmus Staehelin Blakskjær | U11 | ||
1600 | Dina Miljkovic | Gl. Rye MTB | U11P | |
1601 | Julie Lillelund | Herning Cykle klub | U11P |