Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | By | Distance |
504-3 | Selma Trym
Trym Stars
| Trym Stars | Værløse | 10-11 år 50m-4km-2km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Trym Stars | 10-11 år 50m-4km-2km |
|
468-1 | Sheila Mertz-Nielsen
Ildkuglerne
| Ildkuglerne | Birkerød | 6-9 år 25m-2km-1km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Ildkuglerne | 6-9 år 25m-2km-1km |
|
523-2 | Signe jæger Mossalski
Team Gjandrup
| Team Gjandrup | | 10-11 år 50m-4km-2km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Team Gjandrup | 10-11 år 50m-4km-2km |
|
512-1 | Signe Zink
Zink
| Zink | Virum | 10-11 år 50m-4km-2km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Zink | 10-11 år 50m-4km-2km |
|
515-2 | Silas Gretner
Team Mor/søn
| Team Mor/søn | Bagsværd | 10-11 år 50m-4km-2km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Team Mor/søn | 10-11 år 50m-4km-2km |
|
460-1 | Silje Rosentrætter
Team Super Rosentrætter
| Team Super Rosentrætter | Brøndby | 6-9 år 25m-2km-1km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Team Super Rosentrætter | 6-9 år 25m-2km-1km |
|
506-2 | Simon Pedersen
Team Pedersen
| Team Pedersen | | 10-11 år 50m-4km-2km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Team Pedersen | 10-11 år 50m-4km-2km |
|
522-1 | sofie lindahl-jessen
Team Lindahl-Jessen
| Team Lindahl-Jessen | Hørsholm | 10-11 år 50m-4km-2km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Team Lindahl-Jessen | 10-11 år 50m-4km-2km |
|
462-2 | Sofie Lindberg
Powerpuff pigerne
| Powerpuff pigerne | København Ø | 6-9 år 25m-2km-1km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Powerpuff pigerne | 6-9 år 25m-2km-1km |
|
481-4 | Sofie Rysgaard-Højberg
MMKS
| MMKS | | 6-9 år 25m-2km-1km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
MMKS | 6-9 år 25m-2km-1km |
|
517-3 | Sophus Nordahl
Emil Ii
| Emil Ii | | 10-11 år 50m-4km-2km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Emil Ii | 10-11 år 50m-4km-2km |
|
510-1 | Søren Dalsgaard
Pingvinerne
| Pingvinerne | Kokkedal | 10-11 år 50m-4km-2km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Pingvinerne | 10-11 år 50m-4km-2km |
|
527-2 | Søren Skjærbæk
AC og far
| AC og far | Holte | 12-14 år 100m-4km-2km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
AC og far | 12-14 år 100m-4km-2km |
|
461-1 | Susanne Marianne Petersen
Elsvaag-Petersen
| Elsvaag-Petersen | Gentofte | 6-9 år 25m-2km-1km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Elsvaag-Petersen | 6-9 år 25m-2km-1km |
|
483-2 | Thomas Borlund Vang Klattrup
Familien Sport
| Familien Sport | Hellerup | 6-9 år 25m-2km-1km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Familien Sport | 6-9 år 25m-2km-1km |
|
511-4 | Thomas Kirstein Helfelt
Team Kirstein
| Team Kirstein | Værløse | 10-11 år 50m-4km-2km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Team Kirstein | 10-11 år 50m-4km-2km |
|
474-4 | Tomas Detmer Jensen
Fam Schleicher Jensen
| Fam Schleicher Jensen | Stenløse | 6-9 år 25m-2km-1km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Fam Schleicher Jensen | 6-9 år 25m-2km-1km |
|
505-1 | Tonny Iversen Sato
Pandekageholdet
| Pandekageholdet | Greve | 10-11 år 50m-4km-2km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Pandekageholdet | 10-11 år 50m-4km-2km |
|
501-2 | Valdemar Gomard
Gomard Drengene
| Gomard Drengene | | 10-11 år 50m-4km-2km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Gomard Drengene | 10-11 år 50m-4km-2km |
|
522-3 | Valdemar Lindahl-Jessen
Team Lindahl-Jessen
| Team Lindahl-Jessen | | 10-11 år 50m-4km-2km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Team Lindahl-Jessen | 10-11 år 50m-4km-2km |
|
452-2 | Veronica Gomard
Gomard Pigerne
| Gomard Pigerne | | 6-9 år 25m-2km-1km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Gomard Pigerne | 6-9 år 25m-2km-1km |
|
478-2 | Victor Hamurkesen
A-H Cykler Junior
| A-H Cykler Junior | København V | 6-9 år 25m-2km-1km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
A-H Cykler Junior | 6-9 år 25m-2km-1km |
|
519-2 | Victor Ingemann
Familien Ingemann
| Familien Ingemann | Charlottenlund | 10-11 år 50m-4km-2km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Familien Ingemann | 10-11 år 50m-4km-2km |
|
514-3 | Victor Thorngaard
Team Turtelpower
| Team Turtelpower | Herlev | 10-11 år 50m-4km-2km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Team Turtelpower | 10-11 år 50m-4km-2km |
|
459-2 | Viktor Lysgård
Superior
| Superior | Ballerup | 6-9 år 25m-2km-1km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Superior | 6-9 år 25m-2km-1km |
|
503-2 | Willads Mikkelsen
Team Sore
| Team Sore | Hellerup | 10-11 år 50m-4km-2km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Team Sore | 10-11 år 50m-4km-2km |
|
489-1 | William Reinholdt Kidmose
Team Spidermester
| Team Spidermester | Hellerup | 6-9 år 25m-2km-1km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Team Spidermester | 6-9 år 25m-2km-1km |
|
477-2 | William Sølling
Team Sølling
| Team Sølling | 2800 | 6-9 år 25m-2km-1km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Team Sølling | 6-9 år 25m-2km-1km |
|