Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
354 | Lene Rasmussen | Senior Race over 16 år | ||
350 | Lucas Lauritzen | Junior Race 12-16 år | ||
314 | Mads Groth | Team Équipe VeloPrix | Senior Race over 16 år | |
334 | Martin Aagren Svensson | Tørresø trim | Senior Race over 16 år | |
349 | Martin Lauritzen | Junior Race 12-16 år | ||
303 | Martin Laursen | HAC / Team Gedved | Senior Race over 16 år | |
333 | Martin Madsen | Senior Race over 16 år | ||
351 | Martin Nielsen | CMO | Senior Race over 16 år | |
304 | Martin Olander Andersen | Cykelvasken Odense | Senior Race over 16 år | |
342 | Max Troelsen | Junior Race 12-16 år | ||
311 | Michael Brochmann | CMO | Senior Race over 16 år | |
317 | Michael Damm Kohberg | HS6100 | Senior Race over 16 år | |
316 | Michael Hald | Team Synergy Cycling | Senior Race over 16 år | |
357 | Michael Rasmussen | Senior Race over 16 år | ||
315 | Mikkel Groth | Team Équipe VeloPrix | Senior Race over 16 år | |
344 | Mikkel Vinding | Junior Race 12-16 år | ||
306 | mikllas mose | Skamby | Senior Race over 16 år | |
323 | Morten Andersen | FCC | Senior Race over 16 år | |
331 | Nicklas Bekker | Senior Race over 16 år | ||
345 | Nicklas Korsager Elkjær | CK Aarhus | Junior Race 12-16 år | |
326 | Nicolai Nørfelt Nielsen | Senior Race over 16 år | ||
308 | Niels Sunke | TV2 | Senior Race over 16 år | |
324 | Ole Junker | Senior Race over 16 år | ||
368 | Ole Knudsen | Senior Race over 16 år | ||
372 | Ole Thøgersen | Nyborg | Senior Race over 16 år | |
364 | Oliver Nielsen | Hobro | Junior Race 12-16 år | |
347 | Oliver Nielsen | cykling odense | Junior Race 12-16 år | |
338 | Patrick Vinding Jepsen | Cykling Odense | Junior Race 12-16 år | |
365 | Rene Jensen | Give | Senior Race over 16 år | |
363 | Sebastian Rasmussen | webike | Senior Race over 16 år | |
387 | Silas Toftemark | Kampus Vejle | Senior Race over 16 år | |
329 | Simon C | Design Cykler | Senior Race over 16 år | |
388 | Søren Pedersen | Campus Vejle | Senior Race over 16 år | |
335 | Steven Josiasen Nyatekani | Odense Triathlon Klub | Senior Race over 16 år | |
325 | Svend Erik Nielsen | OGF | Senior Race over 16 år | |
362 | Tage Eriksen | Senior Race over 16 år | ||
393 | Thomas Dinesen | CMO | Senior Race over 16 år | |
302 | Thomas Frederiksen | KCN | Senior Race over 16 år | |
367 | Thomas Gjødsbøl | Senior Race over 16 år | ||
337 | Thomas Hald Nielsen | OGF | Senior Race over 16 år | |
373 | Thor Thøgersen | Nyborg | Senior Race over 16 år | |
390 | Tina Dorrit Nielsen | Kerteminde C. K. | Senior Race over 16 år |