HCA Marathon 2016

Team results

  


Position
Club/Company
Category
Sex
Chip time
 
1
NBROAllM/F
22:03:03
297
Jacob Wæver Larsen-M
2:33:12
296
Peter Vestergaard Jensen-M
2:33:57
295
Rasmus Voltman Vincentz Jensen-M
2:36:28
299
Casper Højsgaard Jensen-M
2:37:00
300
Anders Rømer-M
2:40:36
1185
René Anda Nielsen-M
2:55:29
1584
Anonym Deltager-M
3:02:32
335
Mille Ree-F
3:03:46
 
2
SpartaAllM
22:35:06
22
Lars Budolfsen-M
2:21:10
287
Rasmus G. Steffensen-M
2:37:26
250
Brian Arreborg Hansen-M
2:43:54
292
Thor Banke Hansen-M
2:51:37
270
Hans-Christian Køie Poulsen-M
2:55:49
1396
Mads Martinus Bredtoft-M
2:59:29
285
Morten Green-M
3:01:31
265
Ole Smith-Hansen-M
3:04:08
 
3
FartholderAllM
25:38:31
82
Lars Dyrmose-M
2:55:41
78
Lars Winther Christensen-M
3:00:03
77
Claus Høier-M
3:13:52
79
Bo Mussmann-M
3:14:05
52
Rik Ryckeboer-M
3:14:06
80
Claus Stykgaard Valentin-M
3:14:53
76
Mikkel Gormsen-M
3:17:16
72
Morten Wolf-M
3:28:32
 
4
SpartaAllM/F
26:33:52
286
Ole Larsen-M
3:06:13
275
Jesper Bungaard-M
3:09:29
259
Peer Lisdorf-M
3:16:12
252
Lars Arent-M
3:17:36
248
Antonino Castrone-M
3:24:48
314
Jacob Lykkeberg Andersen-M
3:25:07
280
Martin Guhle-M
3:26:32
249
Birgit Lang Sonnesen-F
3:27:51
 
5
Klub 100 MarathonAllM
26:44:28
233
Ulrik Pihl-M
3:04:55
186
Kim Hammerich-M
3:07:40
235
Henrik Granlund-M
3:12:00
147
Bo Junker-M
3:20:49
168
Carsten Jensen-M
3:21:55
177
Per Jakobsen-M
3:28:46
149
Vagn Kirkelund-M
3:33:50
188
Jan Jacobsen-M
3:34:30
 
6
Viborg Atletik & MotionAllM/F
27:12:10
167
Flemming Andersen-M
2:52:04
173
Peter Laursen-M
2:59:16
229
Svend Erik Davidsen-M
3:01:15
104
Christina aarestrup Shifris-F
3:19:45
112
Karin Hyldgaard-F
3:32:37
230
Morten Jønler-M
3:32:37
113
Britt Folkerman-F
3:48:52
852
John Knudsen-M
4:05:39
 
7
DPIFAllM
27:55:18
1279
Flemming Christiansen-M
3:07:43
195
Peder Rønholt-M
3:08:34
914
Flemming Didriksen-M
3:14:36
1146
Kristian Dyrehauge-M
3:27:42
220
Kasper Nielsen-M
3:33:41
1334
Thomas Ottesen-M
3:45:28
1439
Allan Ravn Møller-M
3:48:42
1104
Poul Kej-M
3:48:49
 
8
LanggarverneAllM
28:37:06
197
Guillermo Luis Salinas Ortega-M
2:55:44
169
Dan Bodal-M
3:10:05
205
Anders Thomsen-M
3:24:12
194
Mads Andreas Simonsen-M
3:29:34
244
Henning Andersen-M
3:42:44
154
Erik Gudmand Pedersen-M
3:55:49
1430
Jens Vinding Johnsen-M
3:58:56
108
Hans-Kristian Kragesteen-M
3:59:58
 
9
Kolding MotionAllM/F
28:47:03
115
Torben Stolten Thomsen-M
3:07:37
111
Louise Skak-F
3:12:59
1348
Jesper Thygesen-M
3:31:37
341
René Jonsgaard Jensen-M
3:38:11
238
Ejgil Eriksen-M
3:39:11
1564
Søren Svenningsen-M
3:49:21
1563
Kirstine Svenningsen-F
3:49:22
241
Ellen Nielsen-F
3:58:41
 
10
Klub 100 MarathonAllM/F
29:06:22
137
Leif Skinnerup-M
3:34:33
218
Kaj M.T. Madsen-M
3:34:52
227
Ricky Andersen-M
3:35:25
175
Dorrit Thomhav Hørlyck-F
3:36:17
130
Bjarne Jensen-M
3:36:50
171
Peter Klaris-M
3:41:38
213
Jakob Fischer-M
3:43:17
223
Kaj Westergaard-M
3:43:26
 
11
SpartaAllM/F
29:11:02
283
Maya Friis Kjærgaard-F
3:33:54
289
Steffen Bager-M
3:36:59
1558
Kirsten Prien-F
3:37:10
245
Andreas Marcussen-M
3:38:28
254
Mattias Hansen-M
3:38:43
261
Rasmus Nexø Jensen-M
3:40:44
279
Marie Cordt-F
3:42:09
255
Michael Thulstrup-M
3:42:52
 
12
JMT MOLAllM/F
30:05:48
502
David Jansen-M
2:57:26
1081
Koen Huysmans-M
3:12:38
801
Stefan Geuens-M
3:12:40
885
Jan Segers-M
3:50:05
497
Nicole Curinckx-F
3:54:33
828
Hilde Geboers-F
3:56:51
983
Willekens Luc-M
4:26:38
829
Alex Convens-M
4:34:55
 
13
FartholderAllM/F
30:14:07
75
Dennis Andersen-M
3:29:10
73
Michael Nielsen-M
3:29:10
67
Dennis Dolleris-M
3:42:42
69
Søren Lund-M
3:44:43
70
Lotte Høj Thomsen-F
3:54:47
65
Søren Egebjerg Pedersen-M
3:55:43
51
Camilla Pedersen-F
3:58:08
62
Hans Meulengracht-M
3:59:41
 
14
Vejle IFAllM/F
30:31:13
1654
Niels H Præstiin-M
3:23:11
189
Tove Sæderup-F
3:29:52
317
Leo Justesen-M
3:41:57
311
Lilly Jeppesen-F
3:46:38
309
Thorkild Bo Nielsen-M
3:47:46
1163
Ole Carl Petersen-M
3:48:10
231
Jørgen Ladegaard-M
3:48:46
105
Poul Bachmann Madsen-M
4:44:51
 
15
Aalborg Atletik & MotionAllM/F
31:00:53
1638
Jens Christian Mortensen-M
3:07:50
1372
Mads Riishøj-M
3:41:34
1373
Ninna Dalsgaard Christensen-F
3:50:57
1368
Dennis Thomsen-M
3:50:58
1367
Bjørn Bertinus-M
3:52:59
1369
Erik Westergreen-M
4:04:05
1375
Willy Pedersen-M
4:08:38
1374
Torben Kusk-M
4:23:48
 
16
AAIG AabenraaAllM/F
31:07:23
962
Torben Køhling-M
3:08:45
142
Holger Hansen-M
3:31:43
319
Tove Grevsen-F
3:55:53
719
Henrik Holsteen Jessen-M
3:59:07
109
Halfdan Neumann-M
4:03:18
1115
Henning Olsen-M
4:06:20
577
Frank Bargmeyer-M
4:07:53
737
Helle Jensen-F
4:14:20
 
17
SpartaAllM/F
31:39:42
339
Peter Brouer-M
3:43:46
264
Jens Qvistorff-M
3:49:16
281
Martin Bang-M
3:55:12
262
Susanne Plaugmann-F
3:58:15
274
Inge Bendix Madsen-F
3:58:17
290
Søren Christian Lassen-M
3:58:46
302
Susanne Vestergaard Holsøe-F
4:07:47
1288
Michael Aalskov-M
4:08:21
 
18
Klub 100 MarathonAllM/F
32:39:20
124
Malene Jeppesen-F
3:53:22
191
Simon Levisen Persson-M
3:58:04
181
Bent Baisgaard-M
3:58:49
143
Mirco Fischer-M
4:03:03
133
Søren Østergaard-M
4:04:35
163
Kim Smitt-M
4:09:52
140
Leif Praastrup-M
4:14:52
232
Gunnar Juhl Poulsen-M
4:16:39
 
19
FartholderAllM/F
33:59:38
64
Linda Kempel-F
4:01:28
63
Michael Toft-M
4:01:38
60
Morten Andersen-M
4:14:51
59
Hans Renkwitz-M
4:14:51
61
Allan Overby-M
4:14:52
53
Jan Greve-M
4:16:49
54
Gitte Schack-F
4:27:33
57
Per Tølbøll-M
4:27:34
 
20
SpartaAllM/F
34:35:31
288
Sejer Bjørn Pedersen-M
4:08:30
312
Anne-Mette Bielefeld-F
4:11:57
256
Michael Mark-M
4:12:33
257
Ole W. Hansen-M
4:13:46
271
Henrik Filskov-M
4:14:55
251
Camilla Egevang-F
4:17:24
301
Sia Pagh-F
4:21:38
282
May Andersen-F
4:54:43