HCA Marathon 2016

Holdresultater

  


Placering
Klub/Firma
Klasse
Køn
Nettotid
 
1
NBROAlleM
7:36:18
294
Thomas Bamse Svare Ehlers1989M
2:29:08
297
Jacob Wæver Larsen1981M
2:33:12
296
Peter Vestergaard Jensen1984M
2:33:57
 
2
Herning LøbeklubAlleM
7:37:02
20
Jesper Faurschou1983M
2:19:58
322
Anders Bukhave1988M
2:31:10
174
Morten Futterup Andersen1974M
2:45:53
 
3
SpartaAlleM
7:42:31
22
Lars Budolfsen1980M
2:21:10
287
Rasmus G. Steffensen1988M
2:37:26
250
Brian Arreborg Hansen1983M
2:43:54
 
4
NBROAlleM
7:54:05
295
Rasmus Voltman Vincentz Jensen1984M
2:36:28
299
Casper Højsgaard Jensen1985M
2:37:00
300
Anders Rømer1983M
2:40:36
 
5
Næsby motionAlleM
8:08:26
152
Brian Schmidt1975M
2:35:02
138
Henrik Simonsen1968M
2:46:05
120
Peter Balle1977M
2:47:17
 
6
SØAMAlleM
8:20:35
306
Bo Foged1971M
2:34:38
337
Jakob Vibild1970M
2:39:18
307
Claus Lindbjerg1970M
3:06:38
 
7
SpartaAlleM
8:46:56
292
Thor Banke Hansen1974M
2:51:37
270
Hans-Christian Køie Poulsen1961M
2:55:49
1396
Mads Martinus Bredtoft1994M
2:59:29
 
8
Viborg Atletik & MotionAlleM
8:52:36
167
Flemming Andersen1968M
2:52:04
173
Peter Laursen1967M
2:59:16
229
Svend Erik Davidsen1967M
3:01:15
 
9
NBROAlleM/K
9:01:48
1185
René Anda Nielsen1983M
2:55:29
1584
Søren Poulsen1973M
3:02:32
335
Mille Ree1979K
3:03:46
 
10
DPIFAlleM
9:04:42
1261
Martin Gravesen1967M
2:48:24
1279
Flemming Christiansen1972M
3:07:43
195
Peder Rønholt1974M
3:08:34
 
11
Esbjerg Atletik og MotionAlleM
9:06:39
234
Steffan Andersen1981M
2:35:55
308
Henrik Andersen1985M
2:51:17
155
Rune Egede Pedersen1992M
3:39:26
 
12
Rødekro Tri & MotionAlleM
9:09:03
210
Kenneth Severin1980M
2:46:53
211
Lasse Beining1976M
3:08:34
225
Mads Daabeck Boysen1995M
3:13:35
 
13
FartholderAlleM
9:09:37
82
Lars Dyrmose1967M
2:55:41
78
Lars Winther Christensen1990M
3:00:03
77
Claus Høier1973M
3:13:52
 
14
Bagsværd Atletik ClubAlleM
9:10:03
345
Finn Adser1972M
2:49:55
184
Allan Peter Engsig-Karup1977M
3:07:47
185
Anders Liebl1969M
3:12:21
 
15
SpartaAlleM
9:11:52
285
Morten Green1987M
3:01:31
265
Ole Smith-Hansen1964M
3:04:08
286
Ole Larsen1965M
3:06:13
 
16
Holstebro LøbeklubAlleM
9:13:33
119
Kim Christiansen1961M
2:50:18
240
Claus Emtekjær1981M
3:05:16
621
Daniel Stagis1984M
3:17:57
 
17
RUNAARAlleM/K
9:14:28
239
Amalie Haughuus1993K
2:55:14
1321
Rune Bækgaard1988M
2:57:20
709
Jens Christian Appel Andersen1992M
3:21:53
 
18
NBROAlleM
9:16:18
1547
Thomas Niilonen1972M
3:05:12
134
Anders Hougaard1982M
3:05:22
338
Jon Stephensen1959M
3:05:43
 
19
JMT MOLAlleM
9:22:44
502
David Jansen1982M
2:57:26
1081
Koen Huysmans1964M
3:12:38
801
Stefan Geuens1983M
3:12:40
 
20
Klub 100 MarathonAlleM
9:24:37
233
Ulrik Pihl1980M
3:04:55
186
Kim Hammerich1989M
3:07:40
235
Henrik Granlund1969M
3:12:00
 
21
LanggarverneAlleM
9:30:03
197
Guillermo Luis Salinas Ortega1969M
2:55:44
169
Dan Bodal1967M
3:10:05
205
Anders Thomsen1973M
3:24:12
 
22
Fjordager IdrætsforeningAlleM
9:42:25
202
Rasmus Paludan1971M
2:59:48
135
Kristian Dürr Larsen1961M
3:19:36
141
Kim Bruun1965M
3:23:01
 
23
FartholderAlleM
9:43:05
79
Bo Mussmann1970M
3:14:05
52
Rik Ryckeboer1964M
3:14:06
80
Claus Stykgaard Valentin1975M
3:14:53
 
24
SpartaAlleM
9:43:19
275
Jesper Bungaard1975M
3:09:29
259
Peer Lisdorf1967M
3:16:12
252
Lars Arent1969M
3:17:36
 
25
Næsby MotionAlleM/K
9:46:12
176
Karsten Kjelde1974M
2:57:43
331
Tine Rosengreen Pallisgaard1973K
3:00:02
1357
Solveig Thomsen1968K
3:48:26
 
26
Jysk Fynske MedierAlleM
9:47:56
1412
Carsten Malling1971M
3:05:16
1413
Jan Rasmussen1975M
3:19:50
1408
Søren Gylling1968M
3:22:49
 
27
Nordfyns BankAlleM
9:49:52
1325
Daniel Nykvist Larsen1992M
3:06:21
1328
Michael Kjærgaard1962M
3:17:57
1327
Lars Bo Rasmussen1965M
3:25:33
 
28
Kolding MotionAlleM/K
9:52:13
115
Torben Stolten Thomsen1965M
3:07:37
111
Louise Skak1976K
3:12:59
1348
Jesper Thygesen1972M
3:31:37
 
29
Tilst LøberneAlleM
9:56:09
934
Casper Jensby1986M
2:56:17
996
Lars Philip Knudsen1971M
3:19:53
1192
Enes Fikri Acar1973M
3:39:58
 
30
Aarhus 1900AlleM/K
9:58:35
21
Klaus Hagensen1982M
2:27:58
122
Kjeld Froberg1970M
3:32:38
1063
Christina Würtz1968K
3:57:59
 
31
Odense Triathlon KlubAlleM
10:03:21
1221
Marian Borsinski1993M
2:45:14
1088
Christoffer Kronholm Hansen1994M
3:34:32
1545
Dennis Jørgensen1962M
3:43:33
 
32
Taulov MotionAlleM
10:09:15
1161
Stig Bertelsen1961M
3:19:56
222
Rene Munk Eliesen1971M
3:24:30
304
Morten Axø1969M
3:24:48
 
33
Klub 100 MarathonAlleM
10:11:31
147
Bo Junker1966M
3:20:49
168
Carsten Jensen1957M
3:21:55
177
Per Jakobsen1960M
3:28:46
 
34
FK Odsherred LøberneAlleM
10:11:56
323
Tommy Jensen1962M
3:21:39
203
Henrik Beckwith1962M
3:21:42
318
Henrik Kjær1962M
3:28:34
 
35
FartholderAlleM
10:14:58
76
Mikkel Gormsen1974M
3:17:16
72
Morten Wolf1977M
3:28:32
75
Dennis Andersen1974M
3:29:10
 
36
DPIFAlleM
10:16:00
914
Flemming Didriksen1975M
3:14:36
1146
Kristian Dyrehauge1986M
3:27:42
220
Kasper Nielsen1982M
3:33:41
 
37
SpartaAlleM
10:16:28
248
Antonino Castrone1961M
3:24:48
314
Jacob Lykkeberg Andersen1986M
3:25:07
280
Martin Guhle1970M
3:26:32
 
38
Fjordager IdrætsforeningAlleM/K
10:19:24
129
Klaus Modberg1960M
3:25:19
160
René Bengtsen1969M
3:25:37
136
Jette Fløjborg1961K
3:28:26
 
39
Herlev Tri & MotionAlleM
10:20:17
206
Leif Bjarne Larsen1967M
3:07:25
611
Johnny Kjærgaard1978M
3:28:24
663
Allan Geert Jørgensen1963M
3:44:27
 
40
Brøndby Triathlon ClubAlleM/K
10:21:41
1251
Peter Rasmussen1972M
2:57:47
667
Klavs Theilsborg1967M
3:41:55
666
Helle Søgaard Petersen1965K
3:41:58
 
41
Team Triathlon HerningAlleM
10:22:38
1121
Brian Thousgaard1977M
3:20:35
1525
Lars Mathiassen1970M
3:27:22
1347
Kristen Poulsen1973M
3:34:39
 
42
Viborg Atletik & MotionAlleM/K
10:25:01
104
Christina aarestrup Shifris1972K
3:19:45
112
Karin Hyldgaard1964K
3:32:37
230
Morten Jønler1963M
3:32:37
 
43
Herlev Løbe- og AtletikklubAlleM/K
10:25:53
190
Rune Skov1978M
2:58:31
1599
Susanne Vorup1967K
3:41:07
179
Birgit Rødgaard-Jessen Lund1955K
3:46:15
 
44
Skive AMAlleM
10:28:52
215
Annfinn Hálságarð1963M
3:10:44
1521
Leif Balle1959M
3:22:19
477
Peter Holm1973M
3:55:47
 
45
Årslev løbeklubAlleM
10:28:56
1118
Allan Porse Kristiansen1967M
3:26:17
579
Martin Skovly1991M
3:27:53
1159
Søren Kjær1977M
3:34:44
 
46
Danfoss Marathon ClubAlleM
10:30:18
1017
Gert Kjær1975M
3:27:40
915
Hans Chr Møller1953M
3:28:35
875
Thomas Teglgård Andersen1975M
3:34:02
 
47
Vejle IFAlleM/K
10:35:00
1654
Niels H Præstiin1966M
3:23:11
189
Tove Sæderup1965K
3:29:52
317
Leo Justesen1951M
3:41:57
 
48
Randers Freja TriathlonAlleM
10:35:41
1330
Anders Ulrichsen1968M
3:13:12
797
Rune Faaborg Andersen1973M
3:35:47
823
Ivan Bährentz1965M
3:46:41
 
49
AAIG AabenraaAlleM/K
10:36:21
962
Torben Køhling1985M
3:08:45
142
Holger Hansen1946M
3:31:43
319
Tove Grevsen1974K
3:55:53
 
50
Skive AM TriathlonAlleM
10:36:44
1323
Jan Oppelstrup1973M
2:59:36
342
Niels Christensen1964M
3:19:01
1464
Bo Villadsen1964M
4:18:05
 
51
Hammel Gf, Løb & MotionAlleM/K
10:38:21
217
Torben Jensen1964M
3:20:01
128
Mette Nørtoft1980K
3:39:06
127
Lars Julius1968M
3:39:13
 
52
SpartaAlleM/K
10:38:44
249
Birgit Lang Sonnesen1973K
3:27:51
283
Maya Friis Kjærgaard1986K
3:33:54
289
Steffen Bager1956M
3:36:59
 
53
Aalborg Atletik & MotionAlleM/K
10:40:22
1638
Jens Christian Mortensen1966M
3:07:50
1372
Mads Riishøj1962M
3:41:34
1373
Ninna Dalsgaard Christensen1977K
3:50:57
 
54
Klub 100 MarathonAlleM
10:42:53
149
Vagn Kirkelund1967M
3:33:50
188
Jan Jacobsen1967M
3:34:30
137
Leif Skinnerup1954M
3:34:33
 
55
Klub 100 MarathonAlleM/K
10:46:35
218
Kaj M.T. Madsen1951M
3:34:52
227
Ricky Andersen1974M
3:35:25
175
Dorrit Thomhav Hørlyck1954K
3:36:17
 
56
MakripoolAlleM
10:50:15
1394
Mads Rydell1990M
3:25:26
1393
Kris Hornshøj1988M
3:26:34
769
Martin Andersen1988M
3:58:14
 
57
SG atletikAlleM/K
10:52:08
102
Peter Albertsen1972M
3:15:47
1488
Søren Steffen1962M
3:42:42
103
Hanne Fransson1952K
3:53:38
 
58
SpartaAlleM/K
10:54:22
1558
Kirsten Prien1961K
3:37:10
245
Andreas Marcussen1955M
3:38:28
254
Mattias Hansen1985M
3:38:43
 
59
FartholderAlleM
10:56:36
73
Michael Nielsen1970M
3:29:10
67
Dennis Dolleris1970M
3:42:42
69
Søren Lund1982M
3:44:43
 
60
TIK LøberneAlleM
10:59:52
212
Palle Sekshøj-Christensen1955M
3:25:48
1499
Peter Barfod1966M
3:36:24
1098
Steen Petersen1959M
3:57:39
 
61
FREDERICIA LØBEKLUBAlleM/K
11:00:34
1363
Jørgen Mollerup-Madsen1970M
3:24:29
180
Karina Dahlmann1975K
3:47:24
242
Preben Midtgaard Nielsen1960M
3:48:39
 
62
Klub 100 MarathonAlleM
11:01:46
130
Bjarne Jensen1958M
3:36:50
171
Peter Klaris1969M
3:41:38
213
Jakob Fischer1970M
3:43:17
 
63
Glamsbjerg MotionAlleM
11:02:36
857
Arne Thomsen1963M
3:22:24
1199
Bjørn Hollesen Hansen1959M
3:26:41
1127
Henning Vobbe Larsen1958M
4:13:29
 
64
NordtrimAlleM/K
11:03:32
328
Annie Gyde Pedersen1953K
3:31:28
326
Grethe Terkelsen1971K
3:36:54
243
Preben Hammershøj1944M
3:55:10
 
65
SpartaAlleM/K
11:05:46
261
Rasmus Nexø Jensen1986M
3:40:44
279
Marie Cordt1977K
3:42:09
255
Michael Thulstrup1962M
3:42:52
 
66
Kolding MotionAlleM
11:06:45
341
René Jonsgaard Jensen1970M
3:38:11
238
Ejgil Eriksen1953M
3:39:11
1564
Søren Svenningsen1959M
3:49:21
 
67
Mølholm Forsikring A/SAlleM
11:07:23
811
Angelico Fozzi1965M
3:27:28
813
Niels Quist Johansen1969M
3:36:46
812
Michael Thorsen1965M
4:03:09
 
68
Munke Mose MotionAlleM
11:07:35
148
Kristian Cecil1991M
3:02:44
895
Søren Stentebjerg Christensen1969M
3:46:11
1586
Carsten Tue Berg1983M
4:18:40
 
69
Team Triathlon HerningAlleM/K
11:07:49
1505
Brian Bækgaard1967M
3:36:02
1106
Lars Jensen1966M
3:36:26
1609
Cathrine Jeppesen1979K
3:55:20
 
70
LanggarverneAlleM
11:08:09
194
Mads Andreas Simonsen1955M
3:29:34
244
Henning Andersen1967M
3:42:44
154
Erik Gudmand Pedersen1952M
3:55:49
 
71
Vejle IFAlleM/K
11:22:34
311
Lilly Jeppesen1951K
3:46:38
309
Thorkild Bo Nielsen1950M
3:47:46
1163
Ole Carl Petersen1960M
3:48:10
 
72
DPIFAlleM
11:22:59
1334
Thomas Ottesen1975M
3:45:28
1439
Allan Ravn Møller1959M
3:48:42
1104
Poul Kej1959M
3:48:49
 
73
Life of SportAlleM
11:24:57
410
Thomas Hyllekvist Johansen1978M
3:38:13
723
Martin Lykke Ovesen1985M
3:38:13
1140
Torben Lykke Ovesen1987M
4:08:30
 
74
Bryggeriet VestfyenAlleM
11:27:32
1469
Jesper Schiøtt Jensen1968M
3:19:59
1482
Rasmus Westergaard1978M
3:46:55
1481
Martin Baisner Holck1976M
4:20:36
 
75
Team 9900AlleM/K
11:28:01
904
Helle Frost Marinussen1974K
3:38:46
918
John Tryk1967M
3:46:42
919
Susanne Lundgren1970K
4:02:31
 
76
SpartaAlleM
11:28:14
339
Peter Brouer1972M
3:43:46
264
Jens Qvistorff1966M
3:49:16
281
Martin Bang1973M
3:55:12
 
77
Greve TrimAlleM
11:31:32
228
Mogens Christophersen1966M
3:39:07
153
Nicolai Steffensen1974M
3:46:16
1057
Jesper Holck Christensen1962M
4:06:07
 
78
Klub 100 MarathonAlleM/K
11:34:52
223
Kaj Westergaard1955M
3:43:26
124
Malene Jeppesen1971K
3:53:22
191
Simon Levisen Persson1985M
3:58:04
 
79
Fjordager IFAlleM
11:35:43
166
Steffen Langkilde Rasmussen1982M
3:28:23
131
Michael Hauberg Andersen1979M
3:49:33
172
Jens Strøm1962M
4:17:46
 
80
Ejner HesselAlleM
11:36:35
1180
Andreas Qvade1975M
3:47:25
1178
Christian Lund1977M
3:47:28
1179
Jesper Riisager1980M
4:01:41
 
81
Out-Run FrederikssundAlleM/K
11:40:30
882
Christian Hastrup Larsen1976M
3:24:57
881
Christina Dan1987K
3:56:28
1353
Per Møller1964M
4:19:04
 
82
JMT MOLAlleM/K
11:41:29
885
Jan Segers1962M
3:50:05
497
Nicole Curinckx1961K
3:54:33
828
Hilde Geboers1963K
3:56:51
 
83
Fløng KondiAlleM/K
11:41:43
1003
Lars Vejlbæk Morelli1969M
3:46:17
1465
Anja Thomsen1972K
3:54:47
1434
Per Bjørnlund1969M
4:00:38
 
84
DPIFAlleM/K
11:47:52
1224
Rikke Ræbild Poulsen1986K
3:50:42
1429
Lars Bo Jensen1959M
3:52:11
1177
Jesper Gad1981M
4:04:58
 
85
Aalborg Atletik & MotionAlleM
11:48:03
1368
Dennis Thomsen1973M
3:50:58
1367
Bjørn Bertinus1954M
3:52:59
1369
Erik Westergreen1970M
4:04:05
 
86
FartholderAlleM/K
11:48:39
70
Lotte Høj Thomsen1979K
3:54:47
65
Søren Egebjerg Pedersen1970M
3:55:43
51
Camilla Pedersen1989K
3:58:08
 
87
Jysk Fynske MedierAlleM/K
11:54:14
1407
Tine Lund Holm1989K
3:56:49
1406
Allan B Poulsen1986M
3:56:53
1409
Stine Svenningsen1993K
4:00:31
 
88
Pinen og PlagenAlleM
11:54:50
798
Michael Hansen1963M
3:31:27
627
Peter Nielsen1959M
4:08:05
637
Jørgen Vejle1963M
4:15:17
 
89
Ikast Atletik og MotionAlleM/K
11:54:52
1142
Lars Sørensen1978M
3:40:40
936
Lone Damgaard1968K
4:03:38
582
Jan Thorsen1974M
4:10:33
 
90
SpartaAlleM/K
11:55:18
262
Susanne Plaugmann1963K
3:58:15
274
Inge Bendix Madsen1967K
3:58:17
290
Søren Christian Lassen1954M
3:58:46
 
91
Kolding motionAlleM/K
12:01:13
1563
Kirstine Svenningsen1986K
3:49:22
241
Ellen Nielsen1957K
3:58:41
334
Jens Kristiansen1962M
4:13:09
 
92
Rødovre ACAlleM/K
12:01:42
192
Morten Bugge1972M
3:50:26
315
Tonny Hartvig1971M
3:56:24
330
Melissa Holmes1977K
4:14:52
 
93
FartholderAlleM/K
12:02:49
62
Hans Meulengracht1965M
3:59:41
64
Linda Kempel1979K
4:01:28
63
Michael Toft1970M
4:01:38
 
94
AtleticaAlleM/K
12:04:08
320
Lone Lerche1959K
3:38:18
321
Ole Sørensen1950M
3:52:44
1285
Berit Rasmussen1966K
4:33:05
 
95
Høng LøbeklubAlleM
12:06:15
489
Søren Haugaard1963M
3:35:00
697
Søren Haugaard1963M
4:02:41
907
Johannes Grøntved1951M
4:28:34
 
96
Klub 100 MarathonAlleM
12:06:29
181
Bent Baisgaard1959M
3:58:49
143
Mirco Fischer1975M
4:03:03
133
Søren Østergaard1964M
4:04:35
 
97
OTKAlleM/K
12:06:35
555
Casper Hennie1990M
3:44:30
1436
Kasper Nielsen1971M
3:45:42
1629
Lene Riis Thøgersen1955K
4:36:22
 
98
Odense Triathlon KlubAlleM/K
12:07:52
165
Ken Asmus1961M
3:52:33
714
Bjarne Johansen1968M
3:58:22
415
Joanna Gesche1986K
4:16:56
 
99
AAIG AabenraaAlleM
12:08:47
719
Henrik Holsteen Jessen1954M
3:59:07
109
Halfdan Neumann1956M
4:03:18
1115
Henning Olsen1967M
4:06:20
 
100
FjordløberneAlleK
12:14:53
216
Lisa Bay1960K
3:39:19
1427
Katarina Herrström1958K
3:53:19
665
Susie Dannemand1970K
4:42:14
 
101
-AlleM
12:24:00
1550
Brian Bossow1982M
2:59:53
1607
Peder Martin Pedersen1954M
4:27:46
1542
Henrik Andersen1972M
4:56:20
 
102
øgifAlleM
12:24:07
1041
Claus Frederiksen1969M
3:57:49
870
Per Agnalt1966M
4:13:07
1036
Carsten Rasmussen1974M
4:13:10
 
103
SpartaAlleM/K
12:24:40
302
Susanne Vestergaard Holsøe1967K
4:07:47
1288
Michael Aalskov1966M
4:08:21
288
Sejer Bjørn Pedersen1955M
4:08:30
 
104
SpartaAlleM/K
12:38:17
312
Anne-Mette Bielefeld1967K
4:11:57
256
Michael Mark1961M
4:12:33
257
Ole W. Hansen1963M
4:13:46
 
105
Klub 100 MarathonAlleM
12:41:24
163
Kim Smitt1960M
4:09:52
140
Leif Praastrup1946M
4:14:52
232
Gunnar Juhl Poulsen1949M
4:16:39
 
106
Baglæns over stregenAlleM
12:42:09
992
Jeff Rønn1990M
3:43:44
991
Hans Rønn1964M
3:43:45
993
Søren Espersen1977M
5:14:39
 
107
AAIG AabenraaAlleM/K
12:43:49
577
Frank Bargmeyer1972M
4:07:53
737
Helle Jensen1968K
4:14:20
1431
Jette Tønder1965K
4:21:36
 
108
FartholderAlleM
12:44:35
60
Morten Andersen1978M
4:14:51
59
Hans Renkwitz1973M
4:14:51
61
Allan Overby1970M
4:14:52
 
109
TDC-IF ÅrhusAlleM/K
12:52:29
925
Lars Fabricius1986M
3:42:51
926
Mai Bang Gisselmann1966K
4:18:54
1000
Stine Hansen1973K
4:50:42
 
110
SpartaAlleM/K
12:53:59
271
Henrik Filskov1959M
4:14:55
251
Camilla Egevang1989K
4:17:24
301
Sia Pagh1977K
4:21:38
 
111
AGAAlleM
13:00:32
1338
Henrik Thellemann1984M
4:03:42
1236
Kim Andersen1978M
4:20:38
1339
Lars Tanderup1984M
4:36:11
 
112
/tri club denmarkAlleM/K
13:06:57
1087
Allan Bernhard1971M
3:58:28
1007
Emma Tahirovic1996K
4:12:56
725
Henrik Bruun Axelsen1971M
4:55:32
 
113
FartholderAlleM/K
13:11:56
53
Jan Greve1965M
4:16:49
54
Gitte Schack1970K
4:27:33
57
Per Tølbøll1970M
4:27:34
 
114
Aalborg Atletik & MotionAlleM
13:20:14
1375
Willy Pedersen1961M
4:08:38
1374
Torben Kusk1965M
4:23:48
1370
Karim Abbas1951M
4:47:46
 
115
Vejle IFAlleM
13:23:48
231
Jørgen Ladegaard1946M
3:48:46
105
Poul Bachmann Madsen1939M
4:44:51
343
Bent Hjort Frandsen1947M
4:50:10
 
116
Løgstrup LøbeklubAlleM/K
13:29:44
416
Jens Dohn Kirkegaard1975M
4:12:46
1472
Annette Bernsbo Uhre1973K
4:15:20
417
Susanne Boel Kirkegaard1979K
5:01:37
 
117
JMT MOLAlleM
13:36:29
983
Willekens Luc1964M
4:26:38
829
Alex Convens1967M
4:34:55
883
Michel Luypaerts1964M
4:34:55
 
118
Klub 100 MarathonAlleM/K
14:10:25
224
Morten Maraton Blok1975M
4:19:20
927
Pia Angelbo Mortensen1977K
4:55:31
101
Ella Lissner1964K
4:55:32
 
119
AAIG AabenraaAlleK
14:33:25
1539
Birte Geertsen1952K
4:42:18
110
Anne Grete Jacobsen1951K
4:55:29
803
Birthe Lorenzen1959K
4:55:37
 
120
SpartaAlleM/K
14:59:23
282
May Andersen1957K
4:54:43
266
Claes Fogh1967M
5:01:31
276
Joan Kramer1954K
5:03:07