Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
5051 | Søren Andersen | Startgruppe 0 (XIP) | Xtreme Mandehørm (12 KM) | |
5052 | Jeppe Nordestgaard | Startgruppe 0 (XIP) | Xtreme Mandehørm (12 KM) | |
5053 | Kenny Radik | Startgruppe 0 (XIP) | Xtreme Mandehørm (12 KM) | |
5054 | Nordin Naciri | Startgruppe 0 (XIP) | Xtreme Mandehørm (12 KM) | |
5055 | Magnus Brodersen | Startgruppe 0 (XIP) | Xtreme Mandehørm (12 KM) | |
5056 | Tobias Kjeldsen | Startgruppe 0 (XIP) | Xtreme Mandehørm (12 KM) | |
5057 | Søren Stokbæk | Startgruppe 0 (XIP) | Xtreme Mandehørm (12 KM) | |
5058 | Kim Vincent | Startgruppe 0 (XIP) | Xtreme Mandehørm (12 KM) | |
5059 | Jan Bitxch | Startgruppe 0 (XIP) | Xtreme Mandehørm (12 KM) | |
5060 | Michael Bilde Nielsen | Startgruppe 0 (XIP) | Xtreme Mandehørm (12 KM) | |
5061 | Nikolaj Strøier | Startgruppe 0 (XIP) | Xtreme Mandehørm (12 KM) | |
5062 | Niels Peter Jensen | Startgruppe 0 (XIP) | Xtreme Mandehørm (12 KM) | |
5063 | Henrik Kobæk | Startgruppe 0 (XIP) | Xtreme Mandehørm (12 KM) | |
5064 | Christoffer Strøier | Startgruppe 0 (XIP) | Xtreme Mandehørm (12 KM) | |
5065 | Anders Bækmann | Startgruppe 0 (XIP) | Xtreme Mandehørm (12 KM) | |
5066 | Nicolai Wattez | Startgruppe 0 (XIP) | Xtreme Mandehørm (12 KM) | |
5067 | Anders Lildballe | Startgruppe 0 (XIP) | Xtreme Mandehørm (12 KM) | |
5068 | Carsten Stidsen | Startgruppe 0 (XIP) | Xtreme Mandehørm (12 KM) | |
5069 | Jean Westh | Startgruppe 0 (XIP) | Xtreme Mandehørm (12 KM) | |
5070 | Basti Larsen | Startgruppe 0 (XIP) | Xtreme Mandehørm (12 KM) | |
5071 | Jacob Just | Startgruppe 0 (XIP) | Xtreme Mandehørm (12 KM) | |
5072 | Jan Sejer | Startgruppe 0 (XIP) | Xtreme Mandehørm (12 KM) | |
5073 | John Doe | Startgruppe 0 (XIP) | Xtreme Mandehørm (12 KM) | |
5074 | Kasper Blichfeldt | Startgruppe 0 (XIP) | Xtreme Mandehørm (12 KM) | |
5075 | Klaus Morberg | Startgruppe 0 (XIP) | Xtreme Mandehørm (12 KM) | |
5076 | Morten Pakula | Startgruppe 0 (XIP) | Xtreme Mandehørm (12 KM) | |
5077 | Tue Bækgaard Holm | Startgruppe 0 (XIP) | Xtreme Mandehørm (12 KM) | |
5078 | Henrik Kristensen | Startgruppe 0 (XIP) | Xtreme Mandehørm (12 KM) | |
5079 | Ole Pallesen | Startgruppe 0 (XIP) | Xtreme Mandehørm (12 KM) | |
5080 | Jos Bach | Startgruppe 0 (XIP) | Xtreme Mandehørm (12 KM) | |
5081 | Nicolai Østergård | Startgruppe 0 (XIP) | Xtreme Mandehørm (12 KM) | |
5082 | Tom Houmøller | Startgruppe 0 (XIP) | Xtreme Mandehørm (12 KM) | |
5084 | Morten Kopp | Startgruppe 1 | Xtreme Mandehørm (12 KM) | |
5085 | Tommy Holmgaard Lindholdt | Startgruppe 1 | Xtreme Mandehørm (12 KM) | |
5086 | Jeppe Eiby | Startgruppe 1 | Xtreme Mandehørm (12 KM) | |
5087 | Martin Lyndgård | Startgruppe 1 | Xtreme Mandehørm (12 KM) | |
5088 | Henning Lassesen | Startgruppe 1 | Xtreme Mandehørm (12 KM) | |
5089 | Jens Lund Jørgensen | Startgruppe 1 | Xtreme Mandehørm (12 KM) | |
5090 | Daniel Chrestensen | Startgruppe 1 | Xtreme Mandehørm (12 KM) | |
5091 | Simon Sørensen | Startgruppe 1 | Xtreme Mandehørm (12 KM) | |
5092 | Michael Lopphaven | Startgruppe 1 | Xtreme Mandehørm (12 KM) | |
5093 | Rune Skovgaard | Startgruppe 1 | Xtreme Mandehørm (12 KM) | |
5094 | Anders Vigild | Startgruppe 1 | Xtreme Mandehørm (12 KM) | |
5095 | Allan Stenum | Startgruppe 1 | Xtreme Mandehørm (12 KM) | |
5096 | Jørgen Brynjolf | Startgruppe 1 | Xtreme Mandehørm (12 KM) | |
5097 | Per Graff | Startgruppe 1 | Xtreme Mandehørm (12 KM) | |
5098 | Jacob Munk Laursen | Startgruppe 1 | Xtreme Mandehørm (12 KM) | |
5099 | Rasmus Christoffersen | Startgruppe 1 | Xtreme Mandehørm (12 KM) | |
5100 | John Iversen | Startgruppe 1 | Xtreme Mandehørm (12 KM) | |
5101 | Carsten Egedal | Startgruppe 1 | Xtreme Mandehørm (12 KM) |