Motorvejsløb 2016 Silkeborg

Deltagere

Startnr. Deltager KategoriDistance
Thomas HansenM40-44Holdtidskørsel (cykling)
Vivi Stjernholm OlesenK45-49Holdtidskørsel (cykling)
John PapsøM45-49Holdtidskørsel (cykling)
Rene LindskovM40-44Holdtidskørsel (cykling)
Svend GrønlundM65-69Holdtidskørsel (cykling)
Lene StovgaardK40-44Holdtidskørsel (cykling)
Rolf RosenlundM23-29Holdtidskørsel (cykling)
Morten VisbyM23-29Holdtidskørsel (cykling)
Palle Heidemann-Holdtidskørsel (cykling)
Jesper Linddal-Holdtidskørsel (cykling)
Lars Erik AndersenM50-54Holdtidskørsel (cykling)
Kim KnudsenM40-44Holdtidskørsel (cykling)
Niels BjørnsteenM35-39Holdtidskørsel (cykling)
Rasmus HaldM23-29Holdtidskørsel (cykling)
Malene MortensenK30-34Holdtidskørsel (cykling)
Nanna ChristiansenK35-39Holdtidskørsel (cykling)
Tom NordfeldM55-59Holdtidskørsel (cykling)
Karsten Kjær AndersenM40-44Holdtidskørsel (cykling)
Henrik ToftM45-49Holdtidskørsel (cykling)
Jytte GrønlundK65-69Holdtidskørsel (cykling)
Mette VestergaardK30-3410 KM Walk
Jesper Skovgaard AndersenM0-11Linjeløb
Tina Lindskov SørensenK40-4410 KM Walk
Ole PoulsenM60-64Holdtidskørsel (cykling)
Nicolai Borch HansenM12-13Motions Cykelløb - 32,5 km
Tvis CykelmotionM35-39Holdtidskørsel (cykling)
Michael SkjoldborgM50-54Holdtidskørsel (cykling)
Per Engholm PoulsenM50-54Holdtidskørsel (cykling)
Vibeke Trærup-1/2 MARATHON Løb
Jan Mahler HansenM35-39Holdtidskørsel (cykling)
Robert NederbyM45-49Holdtidskørsel (cykling)
Allan PetersenM45-49Holdtidskørsel (cykling)
Carsten Brandt AndersenM35-391/2 MARATHON Løb
Mathias LarsenM20-2210 KM Løb
Michael Barner Nielsen-Holdtidskørsel (cykling)
Uffe JakobsenM50-54Holdtidskørsel (cykling)
Carsten KokholmM45-49Holdtidskørsel (cykling)
Kasper DamkjærM40-44Rulleskøjter 10 KM
Carsten B. SørensenM50-54Holdtidskørsel (cykling)
Jens Ove NielsenM55-59Linjeløb
Claus ThorupM50-541/2 MARATHON Løb
Leif SandbækM45-49Holdtidskørsel (cykling)
Aksel NielsenM40-44Holdtidskørsel (cykling)
Lars Bjerre PedersenM45-49Holdtidskørsel (cykling)
Niels BjørnsteenM50-54Holdtidskørsel (cykling)
Jonas Svaneborg KildedalM30-34Holdtidskørsel (cykling)
Lennart JensenM40-44Holdtidskørsel (cykling)
Malene Stensgaard PedersenK23-2910 KM Løb
Lars AnderssonM45-49Holdtidskørsel (cykling)
Peter AndreasenM40-44Holdtidskørsel (cykling)