Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tina Johannsen | CyklemotionSønderborg | 75 km | |
2 | Robert Schurek | 75 km | ||
3 | Stefan Gericke | 75 km | ||
4 | Manfred Ott | BMTV-Barmstedt | 75 km | |
5 | Dea Larsen | Events for Life | 125 km | |
6 | Jess Schneider | Events for life | 125 km | |
7 | Henry Frederiksen | Cyklemotion Sønderborg | 75 km | |
8 | Annemette Olesen | Team Sydals | 75 km | |
9 | Poul Erik Olesen | Team Sydals | 125 km | |
10 | Ronny Hansen | Linak A/S | 75 km | |
11 | Rupert Jensch | Linak A/S | 75 km | |
12 | Tommy Propopek | Linak A/S | 125 km | |
13 | Allan Bo Nielsen | Danfoss A/S | 75 km | |
14 | Erwin J. Krolik | Danfoss A/S | 125 km | |
15 | Inge Matzen | Danfoss Cykelklub | 75 km | |
16 | Jane Nicolai | Danfoss Cykelklub | 75 km | |
17 | Jens H. Larsen | Danfoss A/S | 125 km | |
18 | Per Steen Kristensen | Danfoss Cykelklub | 75 km | |
19 | Peter J. Petersen | Danfoss A/S | 75 km | |
20 | Jimmi Nielsen | Snejbjerg cykelklub | 125 km | |
21 | John Jonsen | Snejbjerg | 125 km | |
22 | Arne Duus | Linak A/S | 125 km | |
23 | Søren Tychsen | Linak A/S | 125 km | |
24 | John Madsen | 75 km | ||
25 | Karina Madsen | Labre Larver | 75 km | |
26 | Kjeld Wichmann | Team Motionsfeltet | 125 km | |
27 | Thomas Hariri | TeamNixTempo | 75 km | |
28 | Per Michaelsen | 75 km | ||
29 | Kim Pedersen | 50 km | ||
30 | Anton Nielsen | 50 km | ||
31 | Kim Nielsen | Danfoss Cykel Klub | 50 km | |
32 | Johannes Berg Westergaard | 75 km | ||
33 | Steffan Jørgensen | 75 km | ||
34 | Michael Hansen | 75 km | ||
35 | Erik Møller | Løjt Lands Løbeklub | 50 km | |
36 | Bent Ole Karlsson | 125 km | ||
37 | Henrik Sørensen | 75 km | ||
38 | Magnus Sørensen | 75 km | ||
39 | Jan Jørgensen | CMS / esucces.dk | 75 km | |
40 | Jannick Mehlberg | 50 km | ||
41 | Frank Dam | 50 km | ||
42 | Mads Tækker | SCK | 75 km | |
43 | Rasmus Tækker | SCK | 75 km | |
44 | Jacob Holtet | Kallehave Ølsted Cykelmotion | 125 km | |
45 | Allan Jonassen | Kallehave Ølsted Cykelmotion | 125 km | |
46 | Morten Andersen | CMS Sønderborg | 50 km | |
47 | Lukas Dahl Lausen | Sønderborg Cykle Klub | 75 km | |
48 | Jan Sørensen | Egebjerg Velo | 75 km | |
49 | Calle Nielsen | 125 km | ||
50 | Dennis Møller | 125 km |