Deloitte Øresund Triathlon 2017

Deltagere

Startnr. Deltager KategoriDistance
5318ch Jay’s Chosen III Anno Twenty Seventeen (M) MændTriathlon Relay
263Adam Egholm Madsen(M) AG16-39Triathlon Individuel
226Adam Norsker(M) AG40-44Triathlon Individuel
563-1Adam Powers(M) AG40-44Triathlon Relay DØT
387Adrian Schmith(M) AG16-39Triathlon Individuel
357Alan Johansen(M) AG50-54Triathlon Individuel
30Alexander Karlsson(M) AG16-39Triathlon Individuel
547-2Alexandra Crosskey(K) AG45-49Triathlon Relay DØT
169Allan Kjerrumgaard(M) AG50-54Triathlon Individuel
402allan lund christiansen(M) AG40-44Triathlon Individuel
68Allan Steen Olesen(M) AG16-39Triathlon Individuel
22Anders Andersen(M) AG16-39Triathlon Individuel
399Anders Eriksen(M) AG16-39Triathlon Individuel
358Anders Riber Nielsen(M) AG50-54Triathlon Individuel
217Anders Rydahl Werming(M) AG16-39Triathlon Individuel
531-2Anders Zaar Jensen(M) AG16-39Triathlon Relay DØT
307André Schlieker(M) AG40-44Triathlon Individuel
258André Winther(M) AG16-39Triathlon Individuel
463Andreas Hedensted(M) AG16-39Triathlon Individuel
172Andreas Krantz Backe(M) AG40-44Triathlon Individuel
550-3Andreas Rye Jensen(M) AG16-39Triathlon Relay DØT
562-1Anette Blicher(K) AG60-64Triathlon Relay DØT
562-2Anette Blicher(K) AG60-64Triathlon Relay DØT
75Anette Bøgh Andresen(K) AG16-39Triathlon Individuel
561-3Anette Paulsen(K) AG16-39Triathlon Relay DØT
553-1Anita Mayntzhusen(K) AG45-49Triathlon Relay DØT
111Anita Thorning(K) AG50-54Triathlon Individuel
123Anja Hellberg(K) AG40-44Triathlon Individuel
73Anja Lunde(K) AG16-39Triathlon Individuel
132Anna Davies(K) AG16-39Triathlon Individuel
77Anna Katrine Skall Sørensen(K) AG16-39Triathlon Individuel
89Anna Olivarius(K) AG16-39Triathlon Individuel
Anne Essenbæk Toftbjerg(K) AG16-39Duathlon (Lørdag)
560-3Anne-Mette Holmgaard Daugbjerg(K) AG16-39Triathlon Relay DØT
552-2Annette Staal(K) AG45-49Triathlon Relay DØT
107Anni Elisabeth Sørensen(K) AG45-49Triathlon Individuel
391Annu Suchdev(M) AG45-49Triathlon Individuel
146Arlette Gravlund(K) AG50-54Triathlon Individuel
460Asger Andreasen(M) AG45-49Triathlon Individuel
294Ashay Mahajan(M) AG16-39Triathlon Individuel
555-2Aske Søby(M) AG16-39Triathlon Relay DØT
447Axel Friis(M) AG16-39Triathlon Individuel
253Benoit Napoly(M) AG40-44Triathlon Individuel
43Bent Olsen(M) AG50-54Triathlon Individuel
Betina Nørgaard(K) AG16-39Duathlon (Lørdag)
Bettina Palsbro(K) AG50-54Duathlon (Lørdag)
Bill Haudal Pedersen(M) AG45-49Duathlon (Lørdag)
456Birger Jensen(M) AG40-44Triathlon Individuel
145Birgitte Rosman(K) AG55-59Triathlon Individuel
151Birthe Hjøllund(K) AG16-39Triathlon Individuel