Placering
Klub/Firma
Køn
Bruttotid
 
1
Profil Optik 1M
7:55:35
1042
Nils Egil BradtbergM
1:57:29
1043
Sebastian HartvigsenM
1:57:31
1045
Bo HamburgerM
2:00:14
1041
Jens AbrahamssonM
2:00:19
 
2
Team Izippd hold 2M
8:01:13
52
Skipper HermansenM
2:00:15
55
Jacob NielsenM
2:00:17
53
Benjamin Ter-BorchM
2:00:19
54
Hans BuchM
2:00:20
 
3
AP Køl2M
8:13:15
592
Michael SchouM
2:00:20
593
Karl AdrianM
2:00:21
594
Michael KahrM
2:06:01
591
Martin EriksenM
2:06:31
 
4
The Blue RAMS AM
8:17:24
146
Ulrik Skovgaard-MortensenM
2:03:26
150
Lars JohnbeckM
2:03:27
147
Martin KinnerupM
2:03:27
148
Stefan BjørnM
2:07:02
 
5
The Blue RAMS CM
8:17:41
157
Steffen OlsenM
2:01:09
160
Thomas VejleM
2:03:13
159
Peter HaesM
2:03:29
158
Mads BergM
2:09:49
 
6
Alm. Brand Hold 1M
8:18:37
911
Henrik GielstrupM
2:00:21
913
Søren OdgaardM
2:00:23
914
Simon Steen-PetersenM
2:06:31
912
Keld BunkM
2:11:20
 
7
Company vestergaard 1M
8:19:26
406
Deltager 1K
2:03:29
410
Deltager 5K
2:03:29
407
Deltager 2K
2:05:57
408
Deltager 3K
2:06:30
 
8
WAHOO team 1K
8:19:31
811
Rikke LaursenK
2:03:29
814
Cat Marie GrageK
2:03:30
815
Rikke Bak DalgaardK
2:06:00
812
Tine-Marie HansenK
2:06:30
 
9
Flügger Hold 1M
8:21:10
900
Martin TrenterM
2:00:21
898
Simon Lajer Juul KristensenM
2:03:28
896
Mark HenningsM
2:06:01
897
Allan JuulM
2:11:19
 
10
3 mobil "Speedy Tomato"M
8:23:06
1386
Deltager 1K
2:03:29
1388
Deltager 3K
2:06:27
1389
Deltager 4K
2:06:34
1390
Deltager 5K
2:06:34
 
11
HTH 1M
8:24:12
768
Kenn BidstrupM
2:00:22
767
Allan FjelstedM
2:03:30
769
Michael AhleM
2:06:32
770
Mikael OlsenM
2:13:47
 
12
Rotterne 1M
8:26:12
509
Frank WinklerM
2:06:27
506
Erik LarsenM
2:06:30
510
Stig AndersenM
2:06:31
507
Søren ØlundM
2:06:41
 
13
Ritzau RytterietM
8:28:45
143
Anders Aarkrog JepsenM
2:00:16
144
Jan PetersenM
2:03:35
145
Søren LassenM
2:11:10
142
Lars VesterløkkeM
2:13:43
 
14
Mærsk Team 3M
8:31:51
1281
Søren KlenzM
2:00:15
1282
Knut BroetenM
2:06:28
1285
Torben RamskovM
2:11:19
1283
Jaco van der MerweM
2:13:48
 
15
PELOTON Team 1M
8:34:11
993
Hans Jørgen EibyeK
2:00:20
992
Ove JørgensenK
2:11:16
991
Anders EibyeM
2:11:17
994
Rasmus EibyeM
2:11:17
 
16
Team Izippd hold 1M
8:35:03
46
Morten CharbertM
2:00:19
47
René Juel JensenM
2:06:27
49
Tony DitlevsenM
2:06:28
48
Carsten GrønbergM
2:21:47
 
17
The Blue RAMS BM
8:38:10
152
Ronny KragM
2:06:27
153
Peter TrolsenM
2:06:47
154
Jesper NørM
2:06:47
151
Casper BakM
2:18:08
 
18
1 Firma 1 Kontakt Dahl A/SM
8:40:15
11
Deltager 1K
2:06:26
15
Deltager 5K
2:06:27
12
Deltager 2K
2:13:37
14
Deltager 4K
2:13:44
 
19
KapacityM
8:40:32
809
Rasmus DybkjærM
2:06:32
808
Michael LadumM
2:06:47
807
Henrik KureM
2:13:25
806
Kristoffer WestM
2:13:46
 
20
Topdanmark 1M
8:41:53
515
Per DyhrmanM
2:00:19
514
Jens LangergaardM
2:06:55
513
Jørgen LarsenM
2:17:09
511
Peder GullacksenM
2:17:28
 
21
AC AntennasM
8:42:19
43
Per SørensenM
2:00:19
42
Thomas WellembergM
2:00:21
45
Claus MatthiesenM
2:11:20
41
Morten MathiasenM
2:30:17
 
22
Advice A/S 1M
8:42:58
711
Tobias StarklintM
2:06:32
713
Jesper Nørding PedersenM
2:06:48
714
Bo HansenM
2:13:47
712
Troels Windfeld BeckM
2:15:51
 
23
Gobilist - Køreskole RoskildeM/K
8:43:43
266
Annette StrøbækK
2:06:27
270
Filip BorgM
2:06:28
268
Wicky Fangel PetersenK
2:13:46
267
Søren RørstrømM
2:17:00
 
24
ROCKWOOL 1M
8:46:48
613
Henrik AbrahamsenM
2:04:26
611
Michael WolterM
2:06:01
612
Flemming RaahaugeM
2:13:42
615
David Michael OsborneM
2:22:38
 
25
Børsen Gazeller 1M
8:47:27
459
Kenneth PraefkeM
2:11:12
458
Lars SchmidtM
2:11:13
456
Niels Kjær JørgensenM
2:11:16
457
Anders Krab-JohansenM
2:13:44
 
26
Cykling med TV 2 hold 3M
8:51:36
1336
Deltager 1K
2:05:57
1338
Deltager 3K
2:06:40
1337
Deltager 2K
2:13:47
1340
Deltager 5K
2:25:10
 
27
Rotterne 2M
8:53:07
765
Jan PoulsenM
2:08:20
761
Carsten ThulinM
2:13:48
764
Bo BengtssonM
2:13:49
762
Søren LaursenM
2:17:09
 
28
Otometrics SpydspidsM
8:55:25
245
Klaus GrouleffM
2:11:06
243
Kasper NørgaardM
2:13:25
241
Nikolaj Lykke BjerringfeltM
2:13:47
244
Jens Jørn SahlM
2:17:05
 
29
LoxamM
8:55:59
956
Deltager 1K
2:03:30
958
Deltager 3K
2:13:49
957
Deltager 2K
2:17:05
960
Deltager 5K
2:21:34
 
30
Cykling med TV 2 hold 1M
8:56:39
1328
Deltager 3K
2:06:32
1327
Deltager 2K
2:11:20
1326
Deltager 1K
2:14:49
1330
Deltager 5K
2:23:57
 
31
Kemp 2M
8:57:44
194
Henrik OlsenM
2:06:25
193
Deltager 3K
2:06:27
192
Jonas HanssonM
2:11:07
191
Rene HilbertM
2:33:42
 
32
Mærsk Team 4M
9:00:35
1287
Hans Christian AndersenM
2:12:55
1288
Kasper AlbrechtM
2:13:37
1289
Duong LeM
2:16:58
1290
Jerrik WalloeM
2:17:04
 
33
EWORK Group hold 1M
9:00:46
866
Jacob BøhmeM
2:08:57
869
Denis Mick AndersenM
2:11:18
867
Per TrærupM
2:20:15
870
Jesper HendriksenM
2:20:15
 
34
BC CykelsportM
9:04:32
325
Henrik MertinsM
2:13:46
321
Ronny HansenM
2:16:47
323
Morten WalkuszM
2:16:59
322
Frank EndahlM
2:17:00
 
35
HTH 2M
9:07:21
774
Poul KrarupM
2:13:41
771
Søren GraulundM
2:14:24
772
Per BangM
2:17:28
775
Rasmus FalsigM
2:21:47
 
36
Hoffmann Watt kongerM
9:08:12
231
Deltager 1K
2:17:00
233
Deltager 3K
2:17:02
234
Deltager 4K
2:17:04
235
Deltager 5K
2:17:05
 
37
company vestergaard 2M
9:08:16
412
Deltager 2K
2:06:33
413
Deltager 3K
2:18:06
411
Deltager 1K
2:18:06
415
Deltager 5K
2:25:29
 
38
Alevator.dkM
9:08:21
136
Allan AndersenM
2:16:58
139
Søren HoulindM
2:17:04
138
Flemming HoulindM
2:17:04
137
Morten RasmussenM
2:17:13
 
39
Altan.dkM
9:08:27
131
Niels Urban HansenM
2:16:57
132
Claus VindingM
2:17:01
133
Claus KærgaardM
2:17:13
134
Steen SørensenM
2:17:15
 
40
GripGrab hold 1M
9:08:30
344
Deltager 4K
2:17:07
345
Deltager 5K
2:17:07
341
Deltager 1K
2:17:07
343
Deltager 3K
2:17:08
 
41
Alm. Brand Hold 2M
9:09:13
919
Kim Gøth JensenM
2:00:21
920
Danni GramM
2:00:21
918
Claus Hoelgaard OlsenM
2:23:58
916
Danni Winther HansenM
2:44:32
 
42
Skoda 1M
9:11:13
1002
Deltager 2K
2:01:34
1001
Deltager 1K
2:23:04
1003
Deltager 3K
2:23:17
1004
Deltager 4K
2:23:17
 
43
Hold 3M
9:12:43
754
Lasse Blichfeldt AndersenM
2:08:57
753
Jesper ThougaardM
2:18:05
755
Jess Salling ChristiansenM
2:18:05
752
Jacob Gomez FengerM
2:27:34
 
44
3 Mobil team 3M
9:13:05
1392
Deltager 2K
2:06:31
1394
Deltager 4K
2:17:49
1395
Deltager 5K
2:18:29
1393
Deltager 3K
2:30:16
 
45
Erenfred Pedersen Hold 1M
9:13:54
175
Morten BlemholdtM
2:13:41
171
Jørgen OlsenM
2:14:23
173
Torben KoefoedM
2:21:48
172
Svend BøgerM
2:24:00
 
46
Accenture High PerformanceM
9:16:07
598
Deltager 3K
2:17:05
600
Deltager 5K
2:18:27
599
Deltager 4K
2:19:00
596
Deltager 1K
2:21:34
 
47
Advice A/S 2M
9:18:33
716
Mikkel HavelundM
2:11:14
718
Jeppe Nis JensenM
2:18:25
717
Peter HørgrenM
2:18:26
720
Deltager 10K
2:30:27
 
48
ROCKWOOL 12M
9:21:31
667
Ole NyegaardM
2:16:57
668
Flemming BonnesenM
2:17:06
669
Leon StengerM
2:17:06
666
Ulrik PluggeM
2:30:19
 
49
ROCKWOOL 5M
9:22:38
631
Oskar MeresM
2:17:04
634
Nicolas ServalM
2:19:22
635
Michael NielsenM
2:22:51
633
Ulrik AnkergrenM
2:23:20
 
50
DLG1M
9:24:01
726
Tom JacobsenM
2:11:18
727
Henning KarstensenM
2:11:18
728
Bo FrederiksenM
2:29:04
730
Jesper GrønnehøjM
2:32:18
 
51
3 mobil "CEO Cycling"M
9:24:41
1383
Deltager 3K
2:20:56
1381
Deltager 1K
2:20:58
1384
Deltager 4K
2:21:20
1382
Deltager 2K
2:21:25
 
52
Greiferne 2M/K
9:24:58
480
Heidi GabrielK
2:06:33
479
Annette LiebstK
2:11:18
478
Jette SchlüterK
2:11:19
476
Niels SøgaardM
2:55:46
 
53
Team NetsM
9:25:05
225
Martin SkovM
2:17:02
224
Peter BrunM
2:20:36
222
Karsten FischerM
2:23:42
223
Flemming MeyerM
2:23:43
 
54
Team danbolig Taastrup HedehuseneM
9:25:16
199
Anders NygaardM
2:21:18
198
Lasse PinnerupM
2:21:19
197
Jakob WeberM
2:21:19
196
Kenneth RachlitzM
2:21:19
 
55
Tom`s auto & industrilarkeringM/K
9:26:05
453
Søren HansenM
2:00:22
455
Lene BørgesenK
2:13:50
452
Peter JørgensenM
2:35:55
451
Tom RasmussenM
2:35:56
 
56
Kemp 1M
9:28:54
190
Lasse KristensenM
2:06:37
188
Kenneth FriesM
2:21:44
186
Frank HanssonM
2:26:48
189
Kalle AndersenM
2:33:43
 
57
Patent- & Varemærkestyrelsen hold 2M/K
9:29:40
333
Verner HolmM
2:22:24
332
Peter ElsnerM
2:22:24
335
Doris RothK
2:22:25
331
James SunemeierM
2:22:25
 
58
Team Nets IIM
9:31:05
227
Nicklas HollandM
2:16:56
228
Lars WorsaaM
2:16:56
229
Mads MøllerM
2:18:09
226
Finn EnevoldsenM
2:39:02
 
59
TopMixM/K
9:31:13
606
Kristian LorenzM
2:11:14
607
Pia Sonne RasmussenK
2:19:27
610
Henrik Aksel OlsenM
2:30:14
608
Liselotte ØrumK
2:30:16
 
60
ALK UniqueM
9:31:19
237
Participant 2K
2:22:41
238
Participant 3K
2:22:45
240
Participant 5K
2:22:45
239
Participant 4K
2:23:06
 
61
Skoda 2M
9:32:38
1010
Deltager 5K
2:22:50
1006
Deltager 1K
2:23:15
1008
Deltager 3K
2:23:15
1007
Deltager 2K
2:23:17
 
62
CEISM
9:37:30
988
Henrik Andersen WulffM
2:06:25
989
Niels Kristian VejenM
2:30:21
986
Claus Frølund JensenM
2:30:21
990
Lars KirkegaardM
2:30:21
 
63
Claus pedalM
9:39:26
1215
Lars ChtistensenM
2:13:41
1213
Arne LarsenM
2:18:28
1211
Claus DahlM
2:33:23
1212
Rune FløeM
2:33:52
 
64
Ri 1M
9:41:46
17
Philip HansenM
2:23:36
20
Brian Bilde SørensenM
2:23:46
18
Martin HelboM
2:23:59
16
Martin SørensenM
2:30:24
 
65
CykelshoppenM
9:42:39
501
Deltager 5K
2:20:48
505
Deltager 4K
2:21:19
504
Deltager 3K
2:30:15
502
Deltager 1K
2:30:15
 
66
GPROM
9:42:56
265
Niels Gorm JørgensenM
2:16:58
261
Steffen MøllerM
2:26:48
263
Jesper Sten MadsenM
2:29:18
264
Chris EveryM
2:29:51
 
67
Norfors hold 1M/K
9:43:39
56
Lars FolkeM
2:18:49
57
Katrine StrandK
2:26:39
58
Kim GydesenM
2:27:28
59
Brian ChristensenM
2:30:41
 
68
DB Cargo 1M
9:44:00
66
Deltager 1K
2:13:46
70
Deltager 5K
2:29:31
68
Deltager 3K
2:30:20
69
Deltager 4K
2:30:20
 
69
Gobilist - Køreskole Roskilde IIIM/K
9:46:32
1361
Tim Marcel JensenM
2:13:41
1364
Charlotte HoveK
2:17:25
1362
Jesper MadsenM
2:31:55
1363
Lisbeth Dam PetersenK
2:43:29
 
70
Cykling med TV 2 hold 2M
9:48:38
1335
Deltager 5K
2:15:41
1332
Deltager 2K
2:30:13
1333
Deltager 3K
2:30:21
1331
Deltager 1K
2:32:22
 
71
Sino Officehotel hold 2M
9:49:04
951
Jan DemantM
2:21:32
954
Rene WaltherM
2:23:40
953
Ole FogelstrømM
2:23:45
955
Bjarne SoebergM
2:40:06
 
72
Zealand Pharma 1M/K
9:50:25
402
Rasmus BuggeM
2:11:14
401
John JensenM
2:28:52
405
Heike GosseK
2:29:30
403
Hanne RasmussenK
2:40:47
 
73
PL Beton 1M
9:53:27
526
Tom AndersenM
2:17:07
525
Henrik KofoedM
2:23:20
522
Johnny KristensenM
2:35:00
523
Kim DuerminM
2:37:59
 
74
Team YX ErhvervM
9:58:58
294
Henrik AntonsenM
2:16:06
295
Ole OttosenM
2:33:20
291
Claus GottliebM
2:33:21
292
Per S. T. JensenM
2:36:09
 
75
Otometrics MiddelvarenM
10:00:06
250
Lars Bladt RasmussenM
2:29:08
247
Stephan Grouleff LarsenM
2:30:15
248
Michael Frounberg JørgensenM
2:30:17
246
Loc HanM
2:30:25
 
76
NORRIQ hold 3M/K
10:00:21
853
Pernille HaarslevK
2:23:47
855
Michael NanfeldtM
2:32:10
851
Michael HartmannM
2:32:11
854
Peter FitosM
2:32:11
 
77
Gobilist - Køreskole Roskilde IIM/K
10:03:30
1356
Lene MertinsK
2:30:52
1360
Jens HansenK
2:30:52
1359
Niels AgersnapM
2:30:52
1357
Lotte Hedelund MadsenK
2:30:52
 
78
NorforsM
10:04:19
108
Kim DalhM
2:17:08
107
Claus ClausenM
2:30:02
109
Søren WilenM
2:38:30
106
Claus CharlotteM
2:38:38
 
79
Spons 4M/K
10:05:15
1097
Thomas PedersenM
2:13:52
1098
Christoffer DvingeM
2:16:59
1099
Simon Falkenberg AndersenM
2:40:12
1100
Kristinna Thostrup JensenK
2:54:11
 
80
EWORK Group hold 2M
10:06:09
873
Ricki BoyeM
2:13:45
874
Kasper SøvsøM
2:30:53
875
Allan MårtensenM
2:40:44
872
Søren KirchM
2:40:45
 
81
Sopra Steria 75M
10:06:59
941
Søren KristiansenM
2:26:49
945
Andreas TikkanenM
2:26:49
942
Alvin KauleM
2:35:55
944
Jesper CarlsenM
2:37:25
 
82
Knowles Racers1M
10:09:07
1
Jonas NielsenM
2:30:55
2
Peter HolmM
2:30:56
4
Deltager 4K
2:31:02
3
Mohammad ShajaanM
2:36:13
 
83
BC Cykelsport 2M
10:09:14
925
Per FunchM
2:17:13
921
Jesper KvolbækM
2:31:34
923
Brian SibbernM
2:40:13
922
Jeppe OlsenM
2:40:13
 
84
Torstorp SkoleM
10:09:46
1188
Teddy SvenssonM
2:19:48
1189
Lars MadsenM
2:23:49
1187
Thomas SchmidtM
2:43:04
1186
Chris ClausenM
2:43:04
 
85
NORRIQ hold 4M
10:14:47
856
Michael ClausenM
2:16:59
859
Henrik Gregers JørgensenM
2:23:39
858
Sune MarkerM
2:32:11
857
Philip JacobsenM
3:01:56
 
86
Førsteholdet HTKM/K
10:15:27
1196
Stig JørgensenM
2:33:51
1197
Michael ZieglerM
2:33:51
1199
Tina GensøK
2:33:52
1198
Per Aalbæk NielsenM
2:33:52
 
87
Bruhn / Frost & FrostM/K
10:19:39
1380
Tove ChristensenK
2:34:54
1376
Gitte OxbøllK
2:34:54
1378
Rene BramsenM
2:34:54
1377
Søren OxbøllM
2:34:55
 
88
Driftsby 1M
10:20:00
1132
Stig CarlsenM
2:33:22
1135
Johnny CramerM
2:34:35
1133
Svend HyldestedM
2:34:35
1134
Freddy JørgensenM
2:37:26
 
89
Deloitte ConsultingM/K
10:21:44
736
Bettina NørgaardK
2:35:25
738
Bo HammerM
2:35:25
737
Helene NygaardK
2:35:26
740
Lars KirdanM
2:35:26
 
90
TramperneM/K
10:23:20
301
Pelle MarkerM
2:35:49
302
Carsten Boje MøllerM
2:35:49
303
Emilie PetersenK
2:35:50
305
José RodriguezM
2:35:51
 
91
ROCKWOOL 10K
10:23:23
658
Dorte GramK
2:35:50
659
Linda RedereK
2:35:50
657
Dorthe LybyeK
2:35:50
656
Julie AndersenK
2:35:51
 
92
Team Havdrup Maskinforretning 1M
10:24:07
558
Niels Juul JensenM
2:36:01
556
Mogens IversenM
2:36:01
559
Jesper AndersenM
2:36:02
557
John KristiansenM
2:36:02
 
93
Frida Forsikring A/SM
10:24:22
786
Torben OlsenM
2:33:04
790
Finn FabriciusM
2:35:28
789
Mads Roloff ClausenM
2:35:28
788
Sebastian ColinM
2:40:19
 
94
WeCycleMore team 1M
10:28:15
1399
Deltager 4K
2:06:47
1397
Deltager 2K
2:47:09
1398
Deltager 3K
2:47:09
1396
Deltager 1K
2:47:10
 
95
The Blue Rams EM/K
10:28:41
932
Kent MøllerM
2:35:31
931
Henrik BreitingM
2:35:32
934
Charlotte SvensonK
2:35:33
933
Emil HölingM
2:42:04
 
96
DLG 2M
10:29:27
735
Ditten DattenM
2:11:18
733
Anders Lindgren MortensenM
2:29:58
734
Kim JørgensenM
2:47:35
731
Rune SørensenM
3:00:35
 
97
LyrecoM
10:30:34
982
Jacob NielsenM
2:35:17
981
Jan SchmidtM
2:35:21
984
Brian SchneidelbachM
2:36:10
983
Lukasz MedrzyckiM
2:43:45
 
98
Sun Lolly 3M
10:32:29
366
Michael EmdeM
2:17:18
368
Leif JohansenM
2:33:45
369
Hessel de BoerM
2:41:01
370
Thomas Sander HansenM
3:00:23
 
99
Malmos hold 1M/K
10:33:28
279
Thomas GudmundsenM
2:29:50
277
Lasse HansenM
2:30:16
278
Lone JensenK
2:34:55
280
Michael L. HansenM
2:58:26
 
100
Sun Lolly 4M/K
10:38:02
371
Michael VingeM
2:38:28
374
Kim JespersenM
2:39:18
375
Jette SchmidtK
2:40:06
373
Marianne HalløK
2:40:09
 
101
WeCycleMore team 3M
10:45:44
1408
Deltager 3K
2:31:33
1409
Deltager 4K
2:39:51
1407
Deltager 2K
2:47:09
1406
Deltager 1K
2:47:09
 
102
Børsen Gazeller 2M/K
10:45:52
462
Brian MelbergM
2:17:05
463
Jeannette PardorfK
2:46:36
464
Stephan Wedel AlsmanM
2:46:36
465
Joel HavivK
2:55:34
 
103
Holte FjernvarmeM/K
11:00:37
840
Jonas JohansenM
2:45:07
837
Lars SkovgaardM
2:45:07
838
Henrik Goth KristensenM
2:45:10
836
Bjørk Paamand OlsenK
2:45:11
 
104
EFB Nordic 1M
11:02:45
417
Kristian SchmidtM
2:45:40
420
Ib KristensenM
2:45:41
418
Jan CarlsenM
2:45:41
416
John OlsenM
2:45:41
 
105
Race PowerM
11:05:14
531
Martin Dam WiedM
2:46:00
532
Poul Erik LauridsenM
2:46:01
533
Mads Nerup NielsenM
2:46:01
535
Tommy OlsenM
2:47:10
 
106
HTH 3M/K
11:06:48
778
Mai-Britt DahlK
2:46:41
779
Peter HareM
2:46:42
780
Anita LundgårdK
2:46:42
776
Per JönsonM
2:46:42
 
107
WeCycleMore team 2M
11:08:38
1402
Deltager 2K
2:47:09
1404
Deltager 4K
2:47:09
1401
Deltager 1K
2:47:09
1403
Deltager 3K
2:47:10
 
108
SOVSM/K
11:10:47
1159
Thomas KjærbølM
2:44:37
1156
Charlotte HenriksenK
2:44:37
1160
Nina Borum NielsenK
2:44:38
1157
Jesper Ulm JessenM
2:56:54
 
109
ØtoftenM/K
11:26:04
1136
Finn AndersenM
2:51:21
1137
Kim SalskovM
2:51:22
1139
Pia AagaardK
2:51:26
1140
Helle ClausenK
2:51:53
 
110
CPH airport Team 1M
11:30:58
822
Karsten Peter MortensenM
2:52:43
821
Jens Erling HansenM
2:52:44
823
Karsten MadsenM
2:52:44
825
Lars Peter IpsenM
2:52:44
 
111
Cool-ChainM
11:42:48
724
Casper PedersenM
2:47:24
725
Jakob RasmussenM
2:47:25
721
Mikkel Bøttcher 1M
3:02:12
722
Lars KongsgaardM
3:05:46
 
112
Team YX TruckM/K
11:45:41
300
Georg HansenM
2:55:56
297
Anja AndersenK
2:56:34
299
Janaka De SilvaM
2:56:35
298
Camilla KlitagerK
2:56:35
 
113
Team GreenfieldM
11:47:40
892
Steen AagaardM
2:56:45
891
Thomas LangeM
2:56:54
894
Peter SørensenM
2:56:58
895
Henrik Skou JørgensenM
2:57:02
 
114
Otometrics TøserundenM/K
12:10:14
254
Tomasz ValdmanM
2:39:19
253
Janni RosfeldtK
3:10:18
255
Hanne NielsenK
3:10:18
252
Mette HansenK
3:10:18