Silkeborg MTB 2017

1250 deltagere

Startnr. Deltager Klub/Firma/Sponsor Startgruppe
1Kasper SvendsenATNU - Team Rold Skov Elite10:30 Elite
2Christian SvendsenATNU - Team Rold Skov Elite10:30 Elite
3Anna MadsenATNU - Team Rold Skov Elite10:30 Elite
4Nicklas BolsATNU - Team Rold Skov Elite10:30 Elite
5Mads SmengeCycle Sport Silkeborg10:30 Elite
6Sean K. NilsenCycle Sport Silkeborg10:30 Elite
7Marcus Rune IversenMountain Bike klub Silkeborg10:30 Elite
8Simon QvortrupCycle Sport Silkeborg10:30 Elite
9Sine LysdahlCycle Sport Silkeborg10:30 Elite
10Jacob BønnelandCykle Clubben Hjørring10:30 Elite
11Thomas BundgaardFrederikshøj CC/ Velofit10:30 Elite
12Steffan Hartz RepshusHedmark Terrengsykkel10:30 Elite
13Knut Arne DalsjøHedmark Terrengsykkel10:30 Elite
14Kjell Arild LierhagenHedmark Terrengsykkel10:30 Elite
15Ole DalsjøHedmark Terrengsykkel10:30 Elite
16Håkon Marius GuldhaugHedmark Terrengsykkel10:30 Elite
17Erica ZetterlundHjo Velocipedklubb10:30 Elite
18Jesper GustafssonHjo VK10:30 Elite
19Johnny Kaj PetersenJK Kloakservice A/S10:30 Elite
20Bjarne LangeKlejtrup MTB10:30 Elite
21René SøndergaardMCK MTB10:30 Elite
22Jesper TransMorsø Cykel Klub10:30 Elite
23Rolf KnudsenMorsø Cykel Klub10:30 Elite
24Stefan LarsenMorsø cykel klub10:30 Elite
25Anders KortsenMorsø Cykelklub10:30 Elite
26Morten MenzelMountain Bike Klub Silkeborg10:30 Elite
27Lasse SommerMTB RANDERS10:30 Elite
28Per BondeMTB RANDERS10:30 Elite
29Peter AndersenRacing89ers10:30 Elite
30Thomas SchjermerMTBK Silkeborg10:30 Elite
31Allan GeertzMTBK Silkeborg10:30 Elite
32Kjeld NielsenPRONGHORN RACING10:30 Elite
33Michael BorupPRONGHORN RACING10:30 Elite
34Jacob LykkePRONGHORN RACING 27.510:30 Elite
35Christian HøghPRONHORN RACING10:30 Elite
36Søren NissenRacing Team Stevens-LAUF10:30 Elite
37Bjarne BaltzersenTeam Merida Astral Biking10:30 Elite
38Glenn UndsethSandefjord Sykleklubb10:30 Elite
39Viktor LudvigssonSkövde CK Team Sportson10:30 Elite
40Mads Meldgaard JensenStramme Fyre i Lycra10:30 Elite
41Frederik BergTeam Bergslagsloppet10:30 Elite
42Emil Holm PedersenTeam Bikeworld10:30 Elite
43Morten Bus AndersenTeam Bikeworld10:30 Elite
44Niels AndersenTeam Bikeworld10:30 Elite
45Ole JespersenTeam Flammen MTB10:30 Elite
46Martin Friis EckerbergTeam Flammen MTB10:30 Elite
47Frank SørensenTeam Gummiben10:30 Elite
48Thomas RasmussenTeam Merida Astral Biking10:30 Elite
49Henrik BaltzersenTeam Merida Astral Biking10:30 Elite
50Karol Michalski MichalskiTeam Pronghorn10:30 Elite

Antal: 1250