Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Land | Distance |
10040 | Kristoffer Nyvang Dahlerup
Lars Nyvang
| (M) 0-13 | Lars Nyvang | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Lars Nyvang | 10 km |
|
10042 | Mikkel Stærk Dickenson
Mr
| (M) 30-39 | Mr | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Mr | 10 km |
|
10036 | Eva Gedsø
MTM Motion
| K50-59 | MTM Motion | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
MTM Motion | 10 km |
|
5130 | Henrik Brizar
MTM Motion
| M50-59 | MTM Motion | DEN | 5,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
MTM Motion | 5,5 km |
|
5132 | Jesper Rasmussen
MTM Motion
| M50-59 | MTM Motion | DEN | 5,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
MTM Motion | 5,5 km |
|
5131 | John Helligsø
MTM Motion
| M50-59 | MTM Motion | DEN | 5,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
MTM Motion | 5,5 km |
|
10037 | Torben Lander
MTM Motion
| M50-59 | MTM Motion | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
MTM Motion | 10 km |
|
10020 | Gitte Due Høy
Quartz+Co
| (K) 30-39 | Quartz+Co | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Quartz+Co | 10 km |
|
10035 | Kjeld Mogensen
SIB
| (M) 40-49 | SIB | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
SIB | 10 km |
|
5004 | Patrick Munck
Sneaky Dolphins FC
| (M) 20-29 | Sneaky Dolphins FC | DEN | 5,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Sneaky Dolphins FC | 5,5 km |
|
5137 | Alice Fiil
Stavtrup
| (K) 30-39 | Stavtrup | DEN | 5,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Stavtrup | 5,5 km |
|
5091 | Rikke Meincke
Stavtrup
| (K) 30-39 | Stavtrup | DEN | 5,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Stavtrup | 5,5 km |
|
96 | Karl August Tobiesen Schammel
Stavtrup Fodbold
| (M) 0-13 | Stavtrup Fodbold | DEN | 2,8 km Børneløb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Stavtrup Fodbold | 2,8 km Børneløb |
|
95 | Louise Tobiesen Schammel
Stavtrup Gymnastik
| (K) 0-13 | Stavtrup Gymnastik | DEN | 2,8 km Børneløb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Stavtrup Gymnastik | 2,8 km Børneløb |
|
5105 | Amalie Einholm
Stavtrup Håndbold U12
| (K) 0-13 | Stavtrup Håndbold U12 | DEN | 5,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Stavtrup Håndbold U12 | 5,5 km |
|
78 | Kamille Einholm
Stavtrup Håndbold U9
| (K) 0-13 | Stavtrup Håndbold U9 | DEN | 2,8 km Børneløb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Stavtrup Håndbold U9 | 2,8 km Børneløb |
|
102 | Naja Qvirin Krogh
Stavtrup IF
| (K) 0-13 | Stavtrup IF | DEN | 2,8 km Børneløb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Stavtrup IF | 2,8 km Børneløb |
|
101 | Sofia Qvirin Krogh
Stavtrup IF
| (K) 0-13 | Stavtrup IF | DEN | 2,8 km Børneløb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Stavtrup IF | 2,8 km Børneløb |
|
10015 | James Hutchings
Stavtrup OB fodbold
| (M) 40-49 | Stavtrup OB fodbold | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Stavtrup OB fodbold | 10 km |
|
5027 | Frederik Vange
Stavtrupløberne
| (M) 0-13 | Stavtrupløberne | DEN | 5,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Stavtrupløberne | 5,5 km |
|
5003 | Kathrine Haugaard Petersen
Stavtrupløberne
| (K) 0-13 | Stavtrupløberne | DEN | 5,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Stavtrupløberne | 5,5 km |
|
24 | Leona Lund Mathiasen
Stavtrupløberne
| (K) 0-13 | Stavtrupløberne | DEN | 2,8 km Børneløb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Stavtrupløberne | 2,8 km Børneløb |
|
5032 | Marianne Bach
Stavtrupløberne
| (K) 40-49 | Stavtrupløberne | DEN | 5,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Stavtrupløberne | 5,5 km |
|
10001 | Morten Vange
Stavtrupløberne
| (M) 40-49 | Stavtrupløberne | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Stavtrupløberne | 10 km |
|
1 | Rasmus Vange
Stavtrupløberne
| (M) 0-13 | Stavtrupløberne | DEN | 2,8 km Børneløb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Stavtrupløberne | 2,8 km Børneløb |
|
88 | Björn Sundelin
Team klokkehøjen
| (M) 0-13 | Team klokkehøjen | DEN | 2,8 km Børneløb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Team klokkehøjen | 2,8 km Børneløb |
|